Est $231,372
363 Cooper Rd, Vale, NC 28168
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,287 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- $101/SF
- 84 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $231,000
- May 10, 2024
Last Listing Agent Brent Heavner Premier South
Est $231,372
363 Cooper Rd, Vale, NC 28168
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brent Heavner Premier South
$450,000
7085 Sparrow Ln, Vale, NC 28168
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $452,292
Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration
Est $263,786
1059 Cedar Grove Church Rd, Vale, NC 28168
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Sarver Keller Williams Lake Norman
$2,330,000
3048 Morning Glory Ln, Vale, NC 28168
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,236,722
Last Listing Agent William Poteat RE/MAX Crossroads
Est $298,900
331 Cooper Rd, Vale, NC 28168
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelly Davis Rus/D Real Estate
$87,000
6601 Deerwood Trail, Vale, NC 28168
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $86,000
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Coleman Century 21 Town & Country Rlty
Est $347,615
7271 Hallman Mill Rd, Vale, NC 28168
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Poteat RE/MAX
$467,000
2486 Ridge Run Ln, Vale, NC 28168
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christie Ford Vickie Spurling Realty Inc
Est $642,158
8629 Reeps Grove Church Rd, Vale, NC 28168
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janet Lyda Marc 1 Realty
$14,000
2400 Bayleigh Dr, Vale, NC 28168
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $107,020
Last Listing Agent Debbie Pope Century 21 Town & Country Rlty
Est $604,393
7517 Reeps Grove Church Rd, Vale, NC 28168
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sarah Harmon House of Harmon Real Estate LLC