11,147

Homes in ZIP Code 91354

Section Image Section Image
    • 29082 Sterling Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,133,331 Not Listed For Sale

      29082 Sterling Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      29082 Sterling Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Racquel Wilder Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /30

    $699,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    23143 Napa Dr Unit 39, Valencia, CA 91354

    Welcome to this model-perfect and professionally designed residence nestled within the highly sought-after Cheyenne community! Step inside to discover a beautifully appointed kitchen featuring sleek quartz countertops, a stylish tile backsplash, shaker cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and an expansive breakfast bar, perfect for both casual dining and entertaining. The inviting living room

    Brandon Montemayor RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    23143 Napa Dr Unit 39, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 23760 Forest View Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    $785,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    23760 Forest View Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF

    Current Estimated Value $774,800

    Last Listing Agent Kate Sung Regency KJ Realty

    23760 Forest View Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 28425 Steel Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Est $1,416,934 Not Listed For Sale

      28425 Steel Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      28425 Steel Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

  • /32

    $1,259,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft

    24328 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    This new two-story Next Gen home features a versatile suite on the first floor, featuring a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom and bathroom, perfect for multigenerational families and residents needing extra privacy. The main home showcases an inviting open-concept layout with access to a spacious covered patio for simple indoor-outdoor living. On the second floor, three

    Lennar Builder
    24328 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 28353 Vista Del Rio Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $955,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    28353 Vista Del Rio Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,995

    Last Listing Agent Shilpi Singh HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    28353 Vista Del Rio Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 28504 Farrier Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,380,279 Not Listed For Sale

      28504 Farrier Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      28504 Farrier Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,381,786
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Thompson RE/MAX

  • /35

    $899,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    28821 Panorama Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    Gorgeous cul-de-sac home in the gated West Hills community in Valencia. This updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath floor plan includes a downstairs bedroom and full bath, perfect for guests. The family room features a cozy fireplace, opening to an updated kitchen with quartz countertops, modern backsplash, pendant lighting, an island with seating, and a farmhouse sink. Upstairs you'll find a spacious primary

    Tricia Fossa RE/MAX Gateway

    28821 Panorama Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 24472 Montevista Cir Unit 18, Valencia, CA 91354

    $715,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    24472 Montevista Cir Unit 18, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,349

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Millan Real Broker

    24472 Montevista Cir Unit 18, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 29016 Platinum Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,006,500 Not Listed For Sale

      29016 Platinum Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      29016 Platinum Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Spangenberg Equity Union

  • /32

    $649,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    24743 Montevista Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

    *Improved Price!* Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom detached single-family home in the desirable Montevista community in Valencia. This very well-maintained home features brand new stainless steel appliances, fresh paint throughout, new carpet, and just-refinished real hardwood flooring, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere that’s truly move-in ready. The spacious layout offers

    Danny Cassese eXp Realty of California Inc

    24743 Montevista Cir, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 26949 Hillsborough Pkwy Unit 43, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $432,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    26949 Hillsborough Pkwy Unit 43, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,133

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Lesinski Real Broker

    26949 Hillsborough Pkwy Unit 43, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • /15

      Est $1,082,007 Not Listed For Sale

      28942 N West Hills Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      28942 N West Hills Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHLOE WON Sky Commercial Realty

  • /66

    $1,149,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft

    29223 Bernardo Way, Valencia, CA 91354

    Welcome to this beautiful Tesoro del Valle home. Open concept floorplan, with lot of natural light, and a spacious kitchen with a lot of storage space will satisfy all your entertaining dreams. KitchenAid appliances, soft close drawers/cabinets, a walk-in pantry and adjacent updated butler's pantry are just some of the features you’ll enjoy. First floor offers recess lighting with energy

    Tatiana Gasparyan Engel & Völkers Burbank

    29223 Bernardo Way, Valencia, CA 91354
  • /75

    $1,066,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    27323 Linden Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,232

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thomson eXp Realty of California Inc

    27323 Linden Ln, Valencia, CA 91354
    • /24

      Est $892,438 Not Listed For Sale

      28377 Vista Del Rio Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      28377 Vista Del Rio Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /27

    $669,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    24530 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    Single Story living spacious home with beautiful outdoor back patio , stunning slider doors open up to outside, Age qualified, active adult community. This home comes with upgraded flooring throughout. A must see!

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24530 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 27017 Big Rapids Unit 37, Valencia, CA 91354

    $680,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    27017 Big Rapids Unit 37, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,660

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lane Equity Union

    27017 Big Rapids Unit 37, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 28828 Bellows Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Est $1,196,186 Not Listed For Sale

      28828 Bellows Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      28828 Bellows Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric White RE/MAX

  • /32

    $1,329,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft

    24349 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

Lennar Builder
    24349 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27431 Sycamore Creek Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,489

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Song Level Real Estate

    27431 Sycamore Creek Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 24421 Madrazo Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,000,898 Not Listed For Sale

      24421 Madrazo Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      24421 Madrazo Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Spangenberg Equity Union

  • /33

    $1,279,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,615 Sq Ft

    29762 Camino La Cumbre, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    This new two-story Next Gen home features a private suite on the first level, complete with a separate entrance, living area, bedroom and bathroom for seamless independent living. The main home features a spacious open-concept floorplan with access to an inviting California Room, and a convenient flex space is tucked away into a private rear corner. On the second floor, a versatile bonus room is

    Lennar Builder
    29762 Camino La Cumbre, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 24500 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $859,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    24500 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24500 Via Sendero, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 28296 N Via Sonata Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Est $773,277 Not Listed For Sale

      28296 N Via Sonata Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      28296 N Via Sonata Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Soler RE/MAX

  • /15

    $2,149,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,988 Sq Ft

    24202 N Corte Alegra, Valencia, CA 91354

    Welcome to this exquisite two-story home, located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac within a prestigious luxury gated community—offering both elegance and functionality. The grand entrance showcases a stunning double staircase with floating stairs, creating a dramatic and sophisticated focal point that enhances the home's open and airy layout. Designed for seamless indoor-outdoor living, the Great

    Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

    24202 N Corte Alegra, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 23021 Posada Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $799,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    23021 Posada Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,722

    Last Listing Agent Megan Pratchard Keller Williams VIP Properties

    23021 Posada Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 28308 Blacksmith Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Est $1,353,517 Not Listed For Sale

      28308 Blacksmith Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      28308 Blacksmith Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Spangenberg Equity Union

  • /43

    $920,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    24157 Via Perla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    Click on virtual tour to see video! Welcome to this charming single-family home located in the prestigious West Creek Community of Valencia. This beautifully maintained residence boasts 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, featuring luxurious details throughout. Upon entering, you’ll be greeted by an open floor plan with abundant natural light, creating an inviting atmosphere. The gourmet kitchen is a

    DORA SZUGYI HARTNELL REAL ESTATE

    24157 Via Perla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /38

    $1,400,902 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    29626 Corte Ballenas, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    29626 Corte Ballenas, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 26937 Hillsborough Unit 15, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $511,201 Not Listed For Sale

      26937 Hillsborough Unit 15, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26937 Hillsborough Unit 15, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Pope Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /41

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    28744 Jardineras Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    Rare park-front opportunity in Valencia's highly desirable West Creek community, offering scenic views and direct access to the park & paseo trail system. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the Paloma neighborhood of West Creek in Valencia. Perfectly positioned fronting a large community park and paseo trail system with scenic mountain views in the distance, this 3-bedroom,

    Amy Heath Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    28744 Jardineras Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /32

    $1,334,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    24349 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Montilla

    24349 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 28633 Stonegate Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $1,086,669 Not Listed For Sale

      28633 Stonegate Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      28633 Stonegate Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Bland Stacy Bland, Broker

  • /53

    $865,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    29013 Mirada Circulo, Valencia, CA 91354

    The sellers state that because they overbuilt the solar system ( to be paid off at close ) and equipped the home with two Tesla Powerwall batteries, they do not have an electric bill. Located within the exclusive gated Altoliva enclave of Valencia's Tesoro community, this elegant four-bedroom residence offers a sophisticated blend of modern efficiency and resort-style living. The home welcomes

    Richard Hall The Virtual Realty Group

    29013 Mirada Circulo, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 26861 Cuatro Milpas St, Valencia, CA 91354

    $799,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    26861 Cuatro Milpas St, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,640

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Armen Team Rock Properties

    26861 Cuatro Milpas St, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 26975 Hillsborough Pkwy Unit 90, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Est $433,375 Not Listed For Sale

      26975 Hillsborough Pkwy Unit 90, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26975 Hillsborough Pkwy Unit 90, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,500
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Scott RE/MAX

  • /30

    $635,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    24163 Arrowhead Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    Valencia Cornerstone Town Home End Unit! No Mello Roos! 3 Bedroom + Loft area, with open floor plan! Warrantable and also eligible for FHA Spot Approval for low down payment financing. Call agent for details. Brand new carpet. Tile Flooring begins at Entry and continues throughout the first floor. Living Room has a cozy fireplace, and media niche. Dining Room with recessed lights has sliding

    Craig Volding RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    24163 Arrowhead Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 27567 Courtview Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $955,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    27567 Courtview Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,146

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Watterson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    27567 Courtview Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 26967 Hillsborough Pkwy Unit 77, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $521,312 Not Listed For Sale

      26967 Hillsborough Pkwy Unit 77, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26967 Hillsborough Pkwy Unit 77, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Lesinski Real Broker

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home