11,146

Homes in ZIP Code 91354

Section Image Section Image
  • 28494 Herrera St, Valencia, CA 91354

    $623,600 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    28494 Herrera St, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,463

    Last Listing Agent Craig Martin Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    28494 Herrera St, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 24327 La Montura Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Est $967,365 Not Listed For Sale

      24327 La Montura Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      24327 La Montura Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Blaha eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /11

    $1,697,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft

    30018 N Avenida Sierra Madre, Valencia, CA 91354

    The wonderfully designed Esen features a beautiful blend of elegance and charm. The expansive main living area encompasses a beautiful great room that offers views of the large foyer, a spacious casual dining area, and a luxury outdoor living space. Adjacent to an elegant formal dining room, the well-appointed kitchen is enhanced by an oversized center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    30018 N Avenida Sierra Madre, Valencia, CA 91354
  • /31

    $1,219,990 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    29523 Corte Azulejo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    29523 Corte Azulejo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 28332 Steel Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Est $1,372,189 Not Listed For Sale

      28332 Steel Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      28332 Steel Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Davalos Compass

  • /42

    $1,519,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft

    29345 Hacienda Ranch Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded two-story home located in the highly sought-after Tesoro community. From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by a grand formal entry with mosaic tile flooring and an elegant formal living and dining area highlighted by Versailles travertine flooring and custom faux and Venetian plaster finishes. The stunning chef’s kitchen serves as the heart of the home,

    Brandon Montemayor RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    29345 Hacienda Ranch Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 28648 Iron Village Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $1,090,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    28648 Iron Village Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,631

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Watterson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    28648 Iron Village Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 29628 Corte Brea, Valencia, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      29628 Corte Brea, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29628 Corte Brea, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,029,990
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $715,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    28661 Jardineras Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    Upgraded home with over $50,000 in improvements. Recent updates by the current owner include new carpet on the stairway and 2EV wall outlet and polyaspartic flooring in the garage. Interior features include 6” baseboards, custom window casings, and 12x60 Ashford porcelain tile flooring throughout the main level. Living room includes an oak built-in, shiplap fireplace with butcher block hearth,

    Eva Rae Guevara Circle Real Estate

    28661 Jardineras Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 24026 Via Cresta, Valencia, CA 91354

    $901,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    24026 Via Cresta, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,230

    Last Listing Agent Karlin Mardirous Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    24026 Via Cresta, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 28643 Solana Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Est $617,035 Not Listed For Sale

      28643 Solana Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      28643 Solana Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Regal Realty of California

  • /20

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    27621 Cherry Creek Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    Here is your opportunity to own a single story home in the heart of Valencia with NO HOA and NO Mello Roos tax bonds!Are you tired of looking for homes that require a ton of updating and deferred maintenance? Well, look no further because this home has it all! Kitchen cabinets were installed in 2021, complemented by elegant Jazz White quartz countertops and classic subway tile backsplash. Lit

    Jose Alonso RE/MAX Gateway

    27621 Cherry Creek Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • /2

      Est $675,467 Not Listed For Sale

      28715 Jardineras Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      28715 Jardineras Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /32

    $1,165,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    23604 Sunderland Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    FANTASTIC PRICE REDUCTION! Nestled on a cul-de-sac with inviting landscaping in the beautiful community of Northbridge Point. This light filled four- bedroom three- bath with bonus room exudes the warmth of your family dream home. Formal entryway leads to a spacious living room that flows into the dining room featuring a tray ceiling, crown molding, plantation shutters and views of the tranquil

    Lida Yaghoubi KW Westside Estates

    23604 Sunderland Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
  • /19

    $749,990 Sold Dec 06, 2025

    24507 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24507 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 24072 Corte La Brocha, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      24072 Corte La Brocha, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24072 Corte La Brocha, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /15

    $1,987,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,988 Sq Ft

    29932 N Paseo Templada, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this brand-new Toll Brothers masterpiece, gracefully situated on an expansive 11,000+ square foot corner homesite. A dramatic double staircase welcomes you into a home where timeless elegance meets modern innovation. The gourmet kitchen is a true chef’s dream, showcasing Wolf appliances, a Sub-Zero refrigerator, and striking quartz countertops, all

    Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

    29932 N Paseo Templada, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 29373 Via Milagro, Valencia, CA 91354

    $1,040,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    29373 Via Milagro, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,256

    Last Listing Agent Edward Barrios Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    29373 Via Milagro, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 24084 Corte La Brocha, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      24084 Corte La Brocha, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24084 Corte La Brocha, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,379,990
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /14

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    27976 Trillium Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

    Welcome to Cornerstone at Copper Hill, one of Valencia’s most desirable and tranquil communities. This spacious townhome offers over 1,700 square feet of beautifully designed living space, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, plus a two-car attached garage. Step into a large, inviting living area with a cozy fireplace and an adjoining bonus room that’s perfect for a home office, bedroom, den, or

    Kimberly Tennies Kimberly Tennies

    27976 Trillium Ln, Valencia, CA 91354
  • /30

    $1,134,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    24359 Calle Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Montilla

    24359 Calle Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 24075 Corte La Brocha, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      24075 Corte La Brocha, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24075 Corte La Brocha, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,990
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /11

    $629,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    23605 Muir Trail Unit 78, Valencia, CA 91354

    Welcome to 23605 Muir Trail #78, a charming 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable Montana community of Valencia Northbridge. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac with no through traffic, this home offers a rare level of privacy, security, and tranquility. A standout feature is the gated front entry, secluded by a 6-foot privacy fence, offering a secure and private

    James Kim Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    23605 Muir Trail Unit 78, Valencia, CA 91354
  • /31

    $760,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    24045 Joshua Dr Unit 93, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,353

    Last Listing Agent Lissa Solomon Equity Union Real Estate

    24045 Joshua Dr Unit 93, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 29483 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Est $1,256,488 Not Listed For Sale

      29483 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29483 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,990
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $800,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft

    27142 Sanford Way, Valencia, CA 91354

    This beautifully updated single-story Northbridge home in the desirable Country Gate neighborhood showcases a fully remodeled open-concept kitchen, upgraded bathrooms, PEX re-pipe, newer roof and HVAC, luxury vinyl flooring throughout, low HOA, and No Mello Roos. Located on a cul-de-sac with direct paseo access, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a 7,299 sq ft pool size lot and includes an

    Holly Thompson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    27142 Sanford Way, Valencia, CA 91354
  • /19

    $679,990 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    24537 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24537 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 29487 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      29487 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29487 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,069,990
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    27162 Westview Ln Unit 9, Valencia, CA 91354

    Valencia Northbridge home with a private backyard and a 2 car attached garage in the desirable Brighton Village community. Located just across from great restaurants and near Bridgeport Lake, residents also enjoy easy access to the Valencia Paseos and nearby bike paths. The Brighton Village community features a pool, spa, BBQ area, shade cover, and a private pedestrian gate with direct access to

    Holly Thompson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    27162 Westview Ln Unit 9, Valencia, CA 91354
  • /55

    $1,199,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    27350 Landon Place, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,208

    Last Listing Agent Peter Stamison RE/MAX Gateway

    27350 Landon Place, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 29478 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      29478 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29478 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,359,990
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /75

    $1,499,500 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft

    29228 Las Brisas Rd, Valencia, CA 91354

    LUXURY lifestyle w/resort style amenities located in Tesoro de Valle of Valencia. This GORGEOUS upgraded 5bd, 4.5 bath, almost 4000 sq ft w/timeless design meets modern sophistication. Truly one of the most IMPRESSIVE views you'll hope to find. Tropical, resort back yard is an entertainer’s dream. SPECTACULAR in-ground pool & spa, water, fire & lighting features to take your breath away. Resort

    John McAdam RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    29228 Las Brisas Rd, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 24912 Hearth Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    $1,240,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    24912 Hearth Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,484

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Spangenberg Equity Union

    24912 Hearth Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 29486 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      29486 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29486 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,169,990
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /5

    $1,649,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft

    29975 Avenida Sierra Madre, Valencia, CA 91354

    The beautifully designed Astra features a versatile blend of open-concept entertaining spaces and secluded retreats perfect for relaxing. A charming foyer and spacious front flex room reveal alluring views of the Astra's stunning great room and luxury outdoor living space. Overlooking a sizable casual dining area, the expertly crafted kitchen is complete with a walk-in pantry and wraparound

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    29975 Avenida Sierra Madre, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 29814 Corte Trono, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $1,249,990 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    29814 Corte Trono, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    29814 Corte Trono, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 29447 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Not Listed For Sale

      29447 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29447 Camino Saguaro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,990
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $1,340,303 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,615 Sq Ft

    24402 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    This new two-story Next Gen home features a private suite on the first level, complete with a separate entrance, living area, bedroom and bathroom for seamless independent living. The main home features a spacious open-concept floorplan with access to an inviting California Room, and a convenient flex space is tucked away into a private rear corner. On the second floor, a versatile bonus room is

    Lennar Builder
    24402 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 23552 Vale Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    $985,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    23552 Vale Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,519

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Fossa RE/MAX Gateway

    23552 Vale Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home