11,147

Homes in ZIP Code 91354

Section Image Section Image
  • 27109 Teton Trail Unit 90, Valencia, CA 91354

    $577,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    27109 Teton Trail Unit 90, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,499

    Last Listing Agent Sue Reding Allison James Estates & Homes

    27109 Teton Trail Unit 90, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 27841 Skycrest Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $698,212 Not Listed For Sale

      27841 Skycrest Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      27841 Skycrest Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Soler RE/MAX

  • 24270 Verdugo Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $880,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    24270 Verdugo Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,074

    Last Listing Agent Shilpi Singh HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    24270 Verdugo Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 27973 Skycrest Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $893,962 Not Listed For Sale

      27973 Skycrest Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27973 Skycrest Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

  • 24234 Reyes Adobe Way, Valencia, CA 91354

    $1,600,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    24234 Reyes Adobe Way, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,537,013

    Last Listing Agent Brad Roth Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    24234 Reyes Adobe Way, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 28833 Panorama Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $884,743 Not Listed For Sale

      28833 Panorama Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      28833 Panorama Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Silva Silva Realty

  • /38

    $1,279,990 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    29520 Corte Azulejo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    29520 Corte Azulejo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • /35

      Est $859,951 Not Listed For Sale

      27870 Skycrest Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27870 Skycrest Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,999
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zina Jalajel Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

  • /20

    $799,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    24575 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24575 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 27882 Skycrest Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $830,856 Not Listed For Sale

      27882 Skycrest Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27882 Skycrest Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,990
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

  • 29076 Via Patina, Valencia, CA 91354

    $1,050,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    29076 Via Patina, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,598

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Spangenberg Equity Union

    29076 Via Patina, Valencia, CA 91354
    • /2

      Est $715,243 Not Listed For Sale

      27875 Skycrest Cir Unit 26, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      27875 Skycrest Cir Unit 26, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • Last Sold Price $748,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rendall RE/MAX

  • 23927 Brescia Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $580,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    23927 Brescia Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,321

    Last Listing Agent Milo Solis RE/MAX One

    23927 Brescia Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 27865 Skycrest Cir Unit 21, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $709,539 Not Listed For Sale

      27865 Skycrest Cir Unit 21, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      27865 Skycrest Cir Unit 21, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

  • 27390 Parklane Way, Valencia, CA 91354

    $830,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    27390 Parklane Way, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,576

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Diez Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    27390 Parklane Way, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 29272 Las Palmas Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,221,676 Not Listed For Sale

      29272 Las Palmas Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29272 Las Palmas Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Uptgraft RE/MAX

  • /19

    $664,990 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    24520 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24520 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 29335 Via Solano, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $846,913 Not Listed For Sale

      29335 Via Solano, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29335 Via Solano, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Herring HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

  • 27924 Balsam Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    $860,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    27924 Balsam Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,014

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    27924 Balsam Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 24004 Via Vizcaya, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,112,403 Not Listed For Sale

      24004 Via Vizcaya, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24004 Via Vizcaya, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherrie Brown NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

  • /70

    $872,200 Sold May 30, 2025

    29575 Paseo Guijarro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Osborn Equity Union Real Estate

    29575 Paseo Guijarro, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • /27

      Est $838,877 Not Listed For Sale

      24025 Via Sereno, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24025 Via Sereno, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Schlattman Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /23

    $799,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    29339 Camino Salto, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    29339 Camino Salto, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 24015 Tango Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $802,774 Not Listed For Sale

      24015 Tango Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24015 Tango Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Gasparyan Engel & Völkers Burbank

  • 24274 Reyes Adobe Way, Valencia, CA 91354

    $1,450,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    24274 Reyes Adobe Way, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,501

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Locke Equity Union

    24274 Reyes Adobe Way, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 24010 Via Cresta, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $988,896 Not Listed For Sale

      24010 Via Cresta, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24010 Via Cresta, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Galway Magna Realty

  • /37

    $837,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    23729 Cameron Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,811

    Last Listing Agent The Sarah Quaker Team Q & A Realty

    23729 Cameron Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
    • /45

      Est $1,018,687 Not Listed For Sale

      24045 Via Cresta, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24045 Via Cresta, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marije Kruythoff Redfin

  • /30

    $1,099,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    24313 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Montilla

    24313 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 23128 Calvello Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $809,340 Not Listed For Sale

      23128 Calvello Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23128 Calvello Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Gordon Rodeo Realty

  • /30

    $1,139,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    24335 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Montilla

    24335 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 27206 Rosemont Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $805,587 Not Listed For Sale

      27206 Rosemont Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27206 Rosemont Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $820/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luzanne Villarreal RE/MAX

  • /29

    $1,134,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    24396 Calle Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Arches

    24396 Calle Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • /2

      Est $807,368 Not Listed For Sale

      27048 Alabastro Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27048 Alabastro Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • Last Sold Price $770,000

      Last Listing Agent Lilith Berko JohnHart Real Estate

  • /43

    $901,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    27100 Sanford Way, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,150

    Last Listing Agent Mauri Reese-Francis Mauri Lynn Reese-Francis

    27100 Sanford Way, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 27103 Teton Trail Unit 94, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $638,050 Not Listed For Sale

      27103 Teton Trail Unit 94, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      27103 Teton Trail Unit 94, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerod Mayer RE/MAX

  • /19

    $1,599,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    24102 Corte Vigo, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Tesoro Highlands - Bella Terra Collection

    24102 Corte Vigo, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 24141 Willowbrooke Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $908,601 Not Listed For Sale

      24141 Willowbrooke Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24141 Willowbrooke Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Conrad Patron Realty Group

  • 28826 N West Hills Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    28826 N West Hills Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,277

28826 N West Hills Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 27388 Riverside Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $746,252 Not Listed For Sale

      27388 Riverside Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27388 Riverside Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Rivetti iRealty, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home