11,146

Homes in ZIP Code 91354

Section Image Section Image
    • 23863 Bennington Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $822,880 Not Listed For Sale

      23863 Bennington Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      23863 Bennington Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haifu Ren Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

  • 24501 Corte Cancion, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $879,990 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    24501 Corte Cancion, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24501 Corte Cancion, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • /12

      Est $1,232,796 Not Listed For Sale

      23292 Cuestport Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23292 Cuestport Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Byung Won Kang New Star Realty

  • 23839 Rio Ranch Way, Valencia, CA 91354

    $1,227,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    23839 Rio Ranch Way, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,640

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tsao Ko Tai Realty

    23839 Rio Ranch Way, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 23608 Falcon Crest Place, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $847,917 Not Listed For Sale

      23608 Falcon Crest Place, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23608 Falcon Crest Place, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Watterson RE/MAX

  • /25

    $1,034,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    29417 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    29417 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 23636 Big Sky Walk Unit 138, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $599,891 Not Listed For Sale

      23636 Big Sky Walk Unit 138, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23636 Big Sky Walk Unit 138, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

  • /30

    $1,089,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    24348, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Montilla

    24348, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 27907 Balsam Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $858,158 Not Listed For Sale

      27907 Balsam Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27907 Balsam Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Errol Valladares RE/MAX

  • /62

    $672,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    28667 N Pietro Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,739

    Last Listing Agent Justin Marlang Equity Union

    28667 N Pietro Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 23035 Willow View Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $804,186 Not Listed For Sale

      23035 Willow View Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23035 Willow View Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Brunzell Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

  • 28360 Steel Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    28360 Steel Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,887

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Ross Equity Union

    28360 Steel Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 27131 Manor Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $788,251 Not Listed For Sale

      27131 Manor Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27131 Manor Cir, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

  • 30035 N Avenida Sierra Madre, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $1,578,391 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    30035 N Avenida Sierra Madre, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

    30035 N Avenida Sierra Madre, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 23703 Wingate Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,155,301 Not Listed For Sale

      23703 Wingate Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23703 Wingate Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Greenberg HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

  • 23318 Sunnyvale Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    $899,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    23318 Sunnyvale Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,872

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bost RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    23318 Sunnyvale Ct, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 23551 Chatfield Way, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $832,438 Not Listed For Sale

      23551 Chatfield Way, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23551 Chatfield Way, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Reed Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

  • /30

    $1,125,049 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    29631 Corte Ballenas, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    29631 Corte Ballenas, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 27155 Bidwell Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $971,894 Not Listed For Sale

      27155 Bidwell Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      27155 Bidwell Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Rivetti iRealty, Inc.

  • 29456 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $839,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    29456 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    29456 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 23661 Clearidge Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,173,468 Not Listed For Sale

      23661 Clearidge Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23661 Clearidge Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Carey No Firm Affiliation

  • 27807 Crown Court Cir Unit 3, Valencia, CA 91354

    $705,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    27807 Crown Court Cir Unit 3, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,802

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    27807 Crown Court Cir Unit 3, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 27711 Meraweather Place, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,092,075 Not Listed For Sale

      27711 Meraweather Place, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27711 Meraweather Place, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen La Prairie RE/MAX

  • /25

    $854,990 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    29408 Via Azul, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    29408 Via Azul, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 27238 Trinidad Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,273,669 Not Listed For Sale

      27238 Trinidad Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27238 Trinidad Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,261
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rescigno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 23323 Barfield Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $1,260,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    23323 Barfield Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $352/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,834

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pacheco Sync Brokerage, Inc

    23323 Barfield Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 23507 Wheaton Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $927,901 Not Listed For Sale

      23507 Wheaton Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      23507 Wheaton Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

  • 23802 Lanesboro Place, Valencia, CA 91354

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    23802 Lanesboro Place, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,836

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hrezo RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    23802 Lanesboro Place, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 27629 Yardley Way, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,104,789 Not Listed For Sale

      27629 Yardley Way, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27629 Yardley Way, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Babikan Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • 27152 Saddlepeak Trail Unit 53, Valencia, CA 91354

    $790,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    27152 Saddlepeak Trail Unit 53, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,921

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Lesinski Real Broker

    27152 Saddlepeak Trail Unit 53, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 27644 Woodfield Place, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $985,144 Not Listed For Sale

      27644 Woodfield Place, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27644 Woodfield Place, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Abbott Realty Executives Homes

  • 27736 Cherry Creek Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $810,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    27736 Cherry Creek Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,029

    Last Listing Agent Christie Locke NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    27736 Cherry Creek Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 27110 Teton Trail Unit 85, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $586,986 Not Listed For Sale

      27110 Teton Trail Unit 85, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27110 Teton Trail Unit 85, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Dennis Sync Brokerage, Inc

  • 27903 Crown Court Cir Unit 92, Valencia, CA 91354

    $710,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    27903 Crown Court Cir Unit 92, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,368

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Fossa RE/MAX Gateway

    27903 Crown Court Cir Unit 92, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 27403 Weathersfield Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $1,195,390 Not Listed For Sale

      27403 Weathersfield Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27403 Weathersfield Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Thompson RE/MAX

  • 23133 Cheyenne Dr Unit 64, Valencia, CA 91354

    $705,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    23133 Cheyenne Dr Unit 64, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,709

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Bradner TheHomeProZ

    23133 Cheyenne Dr Unit 64, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 27913 Redwood Glen Rd, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $793,249 Not Listed For Sale

      27913 Redwood Glen Rd, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27913 Redwood Glen Rd, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Enriquez PMI Elite

  • 24513 Camino Rueda, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $759,990 Sold May 15, 2025

    24513 Camino Rueda, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24513 Camino Rueda, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
    • 22713 Rio Bueno Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $775,375 Not Listed For Sale

      22713 Rio Bueno Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22713 Rio Bueno Ct, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Fleischman RE/MAX

  • 27628 Deerfield Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

    $915,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    27628 Deerfield Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,704

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Watterson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    27628 Deerfield Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home