1,630

Recently Sold Homes near Blythedale School

Section Image
  • 25 Rockledge Ave Unit 402, White Plains, NY 10601

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    25 Rockledge Ave Unit 402, White Plains, NY 10601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Macklin William Raveis-New York LLC

    25 Rockledge Ave Unit 402, White Plains, NY 10601
  • 107 Parkview Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

    $737,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    107 Parkview Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,790

    Last Listing Agent Judith Kelly Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    107 Parkview Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523
  • 19 Rock Hill Ln, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $2,600,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19 Rock Hill Ln, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,865,716

    Last Listing Agent Heather Harrison Compass Greater NY, LLC

    19 Rock Hill Ln, Scarsdale, NY 10583
  • 100 Garden Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $2,850,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    100 Garden Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,903,711

    Last Listing Agent Heather Harrison Compass Greater NY, LLC

    100 Garden Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583
  • 51 Overlook Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $785,216

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    51 Overlook Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,324

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Beckley Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    51 Overlook Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 25 Rockledge Ave Unit 208, White Plains, NY 10601

    $708,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    25 Rockledge Ave Unit 208, White Plains, NY 10601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Madaffari Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    25 Rockledge Ave Unit 208, White Plains, NY 10601
  • 8 Marker Ridge Unit 4, Irvington, NY 10533

    $1,669,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8 Marker Ridge Unit 4, Irvington, NY 10533

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jacovino Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    8 Marker Ridge Unit 4, Irvington, NY 10533
  • 269 Bryant Ave, White Plains, NY 10605

    $2,295,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    269 Bryant Ave, White Plains, NY 10605

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,351,283

    Last Listing Agent Nora Kirk Nora H Kirk

    269 Bryant Ave, White Plains, NY 10605
  • 61 Walnut St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,285,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    61 Walnut St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,350

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Beckley Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    61 Walnut St, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 121 N Broadway Unit 31A, White Plains, NY 10603

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    121 N Broadway Unit 31A, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Tassone Coldwell Banker Realty

    121 N Broadway Unit 31A, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 83 N Broadway Unit 1F, White Plains, NY 10603

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    83 N Broadway Unit 1F, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,728

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cawley Corcoran Legends Realty

    83 N Broadway Unit 1F, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 18 Halsey Place, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    18 Halsey Place, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,683

    Last Listing Agent Ken Wile Redfin Real Estate

    18 Halsey Place, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 7 Purdy Ct, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    $2,150,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7 Purdy Ct, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,111,795

    Last Listing Agent Shari Besterman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    7 Purdy Ct, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
  • 60 Cedar Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $999,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    60 Cedar Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,025

    Last Listing Agent Donna McKenna Edlund Coldwell Banker Realty

    60 Cedar Ave, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 157 Merlin Ave, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

    $2,500,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    157 Merlin Ave, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,525,095

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Tishelman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    157 Merlin Ave, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591
  • 18 Andrews Ln, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    18 Andrews Ln, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,007

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Filangeri BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    18 Andrews Ln, Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591
  • 23 Old Mamaroneck Rd Unit 2E, White Plains, NY 10605

    $183,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    23 Old Mamaroneck Rd Unit 2E, White Plains, NY 10605

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,000

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Moore Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    23 Old Mamaroneck Rd Unit 2E, White Plains, NY 10605
  • 300 Mamaroneck Ave Unit 629, White Plains, NY 10605

    $429,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    300 Mamaroneck Ave Unit 629, White Plains, NY 10605

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,583

    Last Listing Agent Boris Lazarev Keller Williams Realty Group

    300 Mamaroneck Ave Unit 629, White Plains, NY 10605
  • /12

    $1,499,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13 Marker Ridge, Irvington, NY 10533

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $560/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,655

    13 Marker Ridge, Irvington, NY 10533
  • 590 Bedford Rd Unit 7, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    590 Bedford Rd Unit 7, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Marquie Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    590 Bedford Rd Unit 7, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 24 Spring St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    24 Spring St, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,982

    Last Listing Agent SONIA FORCHETTI Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    24 Spring St, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 34 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    34 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,671

    Last Listing Agent LOUIS BUDETTI JR ERA Insite Realty Services

    34 Woodside Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523
  • 10 Grove Ln, Ardsley, NY 10502

    $1,290,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10 Grove Ln, Ardsley, NY 10502

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,774

    Last Listing Agent Ken Wile Redfin Real Estate

    10 Grove Ln, Ardsley, NY 10502
  • 5 Renaissance Square Unit 28G, White Plains, NY 10601

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5 Renaissance Square Unit 28G, White Plains, NY 10601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,705

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kennedy

    5 Renaissance Square Unit 28G, White Plains, NY 10601
  • 9 Samson Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $773,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9 Samson Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,727

    Last Listing Agent John Buoninfante Real Broker NY LLC

    9 Samson Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 3 El Retiro Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

    $2,600,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3 El Retiro Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,927,666

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Tishelman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    3 El Retiro Ln, Irvington, NY 10533
  • 121 N Broadway Unit 31J, White Plains, NY 10603

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    121 N Broadway Unit 31J, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,000

    Last Listing Agent Isiaka Guobadia ERA Insite Realty Services

    121 N Broadway Unit 31J, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 67 Ridge Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    67 Ridge Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,730

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Zaccaria Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    67 Ridge Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 19 Lawrence Dr Unit C, White Plains, NY 10603

    $157,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    19 Lawrence Dr Unit C, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Palma Coldwell Banker Signature Prop

    19 Lawrence Dr Unit C, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 10 Bryant Crescent Unit 2A, White Plains, NY 10605

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10 Bryant Crescent Unit 2A, White Plains, NY 10605

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Downey Wish Real Estate Group LLC

    10 Bryant Crescent Unit 2A, White Plains, NY 10605
  • 119 Tradition Ct, White Plains, NY 10603

    $1,240,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    119 Tradition Ct, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,709

    Last Listing Agent Debra Goodwin Corcoran Legends Realty

    119 Tradition Ct, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 70 Highland Rd, Thornwood, NY 10594

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    70 Highland Rd, Thornwood, NY 10594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,033

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Beckley Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    70 Highland Rd, Thornwood, NY 10594
  • 505 Central Ave Unit 415, White Plains, NY 10606

    $112,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    505 Central Ave Unit 415, White Plains, NY 10606

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,000

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hasselt Joe Hasselt Real Estate

    505 Central Ave Unit 415, White Plains, NY 10606
  • 5 Renaissance Square Unit 12F, White Plains, NY 10601

    $915,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5 Renaissance Square Unit 12F, White Plains, NY 10601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,608

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kennedy

    5 Renaissance Square Unit 12F, White Plains, NY 10601
  • 136 Edgewood Ave, Thornwood, NY 10594

    $995,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    136 Edgewood Ave, Thornwood, NY 10594

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,345

    Last Listing Agent Eva Casoria eXp Realty

    136 Edgewood Ave, Thornwood, NY 10594
  • 180 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 1D, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    180 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 1D, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Nugent Mary Jane Pastor Realty

    180 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 1D, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 41 Westwood Cir, Irvington, NY 10533

    $1,018,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    41 Westwood Cir, Irvington, NY 10533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,902

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Seaman Livingston Management Services

    41 Westwood Cir, Irvington, NY 10533
  • 34 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    34 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,903

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Orellana William Raveis Real Estate

    34 Sarles Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 260 S Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10606

    $905,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    260 S Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10606

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,936

    Last Listing Agent Gary Leogrande Keller Williams NY Realty

    260 S Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10606
  • 10 Franklin Ave Unit 2P, White Plains, NY 10601

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10 Franklin Ave Unit 2P, White Plains, NY 10601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,000

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Wolfe Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    10 Franklin Ave Unit 2P, White Plains, NY 10601

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home