1,630

Recently Sold Homes near Blythedale School

Section Image
  • 40 S Broadway Unit 27, Irvington, NY 10533

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    40 S Broadway Unit 27, Irvington, NY 10533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,109

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jacovino Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    40 S Broadway Unit 27, Irvington, NY 10533
  • 127 Parkview Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

    $790,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    127 Parkview Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,744

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Dale eXp Realty

    127 Parkview Rd, Elmsford, NY 10523
  • 25 Rockledge Ave Unit West 601, White Plains, NY 10601

    $429,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    25 Rockledge Ave Unit West 601, White Plains, NY 10601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn-marie Dolan William Raveis Real Estate

    25 Rockledge Ave Unit West 601, White Plains, NY 10601
  • 210 Martine Ave Unit 6F, White Plains, NY 10601

    $358,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    210 Martine Ave Unit 6F, White Plains, NY 10601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,190

    Last Listing Agent Howon Yuh Keller Williams Realty Group

    210 Martine Ave Unit 6F, White Plains, NY 10601
  • 10 Franklin Ave Unit 4H, White Plains, NY 10601

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10 Franklin Ave Unit 4H, White Plains, NY 10601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Dolinsky-Pickar Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    10 Franklin Ave Unit 4H, White Plains, NY 10601
  • 215 Warren Ave, White Plains, NY 10603

    $917,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    215 Warren Ave, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,007

    Last Listing Agent Valerio Santucci Link NY Realty

    215 Warren Ave, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 9 Oxford Rd, White Plains, NY 10605

    $2,100,718

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9 Oxford Rd, White Plains, NY 10605

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,036,167

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Ross eXp Realty

    9 Oxford Rd, White Plains, NY 10605
  • 80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 311, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 311, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Leffler Robert C. Leffler Inc.

    80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 311, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 133 Winding Ridge Rd, White Plains, NY 10603

    $1,105,000

    Sold Nov 22, 2025

    133 Winding Ridge Rd, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,144

    Last Listing Agent Amy Via Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    133 Winding Ridge Rd, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 59 Benedict Ave, White Plains, NY 10603

    $1,020,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    59 Benedict Ave, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,677

    Last Listing Agent Renata Douglass Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    59 Benedict Ave, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 392 Birch Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    392 Birch Ln, Irvington, NY 10533

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,176

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Eskind Corcoran Legends Realty

    392 Birch Ln, Irvington, NY 10533
  • 370 Central Park Ave Unit 5C, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    370 Central Park Ave Unit 5C, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justine Denich Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    370 Central Park Ave Unit 5C, Scarsdale, NY 10583
  • 35 Washington Ave N, White Plains, NY 10603

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    35 Washington Ave N, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,736

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Galan eXp Realty

    35 Washington Ave N, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 79 N Broadway Unit J1, White Plains, NY 10603

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    79 N Broadway Unit J1, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,482

    Last Listing Agent Dana Topper ERA Insite Realty Services

    79 N Broadway Unit J1, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 166 Sears Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    166 Sears Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,030

    Last Listing Agent Duwayne Shaw Shaw Properties

    166 Sears Ave, Elmsford, NY 10523
  • 13 Colonial Ln, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13 Colonial Ln, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,954

    Last Listing Agent Gregory McCarthy Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    13 Colonial Ln, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 251 Brady Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    251 Brady Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,926

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi David William Raveis-New York, LLC

    251 Brady Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532
  • 10 Westview Ave Unit G, White Plains, NY 10603

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10 Westview Ave Unit G, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,000

    Last Listing Agent Maria Paleatsos RE/MAX Team

    10 Westview Ave Unit G, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit TJE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit TJE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Olivier-Leva Compass Greater NY, LLC

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit TJE, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 55 Ridgeway Dr, Irvington, NY 10533

    $1,155,555

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    55 Ridgeway Dr, Irvington, NY 10533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,728

    Last Listing Agent Francie Malina Compass Greater NY, LLC

    55 Ridgeway Dr, Irvington, NY 10533
  • 120 N Broadway Unit 6C, Irvington, NY 10533

    $298,750

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    120 N Broadway Unit 6C, Irvington, NY 10533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Tricarico Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    120 N Broadway Unit 6C, Irvington, NY 10533
  • 10 City Place Unit 18D, White Plains, NY 10601

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    10 City Place Unit 18D, White Plains, NY 10601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,859

    Last Listing Agent Felice Wyloge Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    10 City Place Unit 18D, White Plains, NY 10601
  • 54 Lawrence Dr Unit B, White Plains, NY 10603

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    54 Lawrence Dr Unit B, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Vetrano Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    54 Lawrence Dr Unit B, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 206 Myrtle Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    206 Myrtle Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,179

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Monticelli Coldwell Banker Signature Prop

    206 Myrtle Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532
  • 3 Bryant Crescent Unit 1F, White Plains, NY 10605

    $179,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3 Bryant Crescent Unit 1F, White Plains, NY 10605

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justine Denich Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    3 Bryant Crescent Unit 1F, White Plains, NY 10605
  • 37 N Central Ave Unit 3H, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    37 N Central Ave Unit 3H, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Bascon Real Broker NY LLC

    37 N Central Ave Unit 3H, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 160 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $769,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    160 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,118

    Last Listing Agent James Mulvey Jr. Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    160 Stone Oaks Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 2 Tappan Landing Rd Unit 2, Tarrytown, NY 10591

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2 Tappan Landing Rd Unit 2, Tarrytown, NY 10591

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J. Philip Faranda Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    2 Tappan Landing Rd Unit 2, Tarrytown, NY 10591
  • 101 Old Mamaroneck Rd Unit 2B7, White Plains, NY 10605

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    101 Old Mamaroneck Rd Unit 2B7, White Plains, NY 10605

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Preuss Compass Greater NY, LLC

    101 Old Mamaroneck Rd Unit 2B7, White Plains, NY 10605
  • 7 Jane St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $560,059

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7 Jane St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,055

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Bainlardi William Raveis-New York LLC

    7 Jane St, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 60 Locust Rd, Greenwich, CT 06831

    $3,100,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    60 Locust Rd, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,745/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Young William Raveis Real Estate

    60 Locust Rd, Greenwich, CT 06831
  • 251 Columbus Ave, West Harrison, NY 10604

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    251 Columbus Ave, West Harrison, NY 10604

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,570

    Last Listing Agent Richard Blanchet Compass Greater NY, LLC

    251 Columbus Ave, West Harrison, NY 10604
  • 28 Moore St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $776,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    28 Moore St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,495

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Valentino Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    28 Moore St, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 497 Martling Ave, Tarrytown, NY 10591

    $655,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    497 Martling Ave, Tarrytown, NY 10591

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,965

    Last Listing Agent Maura Mcspedon William Raveis Real Estate

    497 Martling Ave, Tarrytown, NY 10591
  • 135 N Hampton Dr, White Plains, NY 10603

    $975,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    135 N Hampton Dr, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,005

    Last Listing Agent Pearlita Davis Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    135 N Hampton Dr, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 115 Hartsdale Ave, White Plains, NY 10606

    $1,158,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    115 Hartsdale Ave, White Plains, NY 10606

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,056

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Askowitz Silversons Realty, LLC

    115 Hartsdale Ave, White Plains, NY 10606
  • 22 Eastern Dr, Ardsley, NY 10502

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    22 Eastern Dr, Ardsley, NY 10502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,033

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Madaffari Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    22 Eastern Dr, Ardsley, NY 10502
  • 31 Club Way, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $1,980,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    31 Club Way, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,048,128

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Zucker Keller Williams NY Realty

    31 Club Way, Hartsdale, NY 10530

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home