127

Recently Sold Valkaria, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $579,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    929 Altair Way, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF

    Current Estimated Value $569,090

    Maronda Homes Eagle Crest

    929 Altair Way, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32950
  • /42

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    930 Holloway Trail, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,491

    Last Listing Agent Yonatan Baran Wickham Realty Group, LLC

    930 Holloway Trail, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /25

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4035 Toby Ave, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,036

    Last Listing Agent Robin Liford Robin Liford

    4035 Toby Ave, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /56

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3995 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,860

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Dantone LoKation

    3995 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /5

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0000 Howell Ln, Malabar, FL 32950

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $60,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Friedrich RE/MAX Elite

    0000 Howell Ln, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /47

    $1,055,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5005 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,785

    Last Listing Agent Cheron Lambert Property Sisters C2C

    5005 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    0000 Quarterman Ln, Malabar, FL 32950

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $44,521 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leann Graefe Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    0000 Quarterman Ln, Malabar, FL 32950
  • 1604 Moonbeam Dr, Malabar, FL 32950

    $5,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1604 Moonbeam Dr, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $7/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parrish McGee USA Mobile & Manufactured Home Sales, LLC.

    1604 Moonbeam Dr, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /46

    $414,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3600 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,933

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Host Realty, Inc.

    3600 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /96

    $880,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3960 Ponderosa Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner List Now Realty

    3960 Ponderosa Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /29

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3715 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,662

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sheedy Coldwell Banker Residential RE

    3715 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /79

    $771,250

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2780 Pomello Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,014

    Last Listing Agent Christina Geiger GT Realty

    2780 Pomello Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /2

    $6,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    O Unknown, Malabar, FL 32950

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $4,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74% Below List Price
    • 576 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Gorrell Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    O Unknown, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /9

    $216,250

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1550 Marie St, Malabar, FL 32950

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $109,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Whitney Compass Florida, LLC

    1550 Marie St, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /4

    $9,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0000 No Access E of Hideaway Ln, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32950

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $7,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Rotondo Coldwell Banker Realty

    0000 No Access E of Hideaway Ln, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32950
  • /10

    $649,990

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3742 Ornis Ct, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,114

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood Risewell Homes FL LLC

    3742 Ornis Ct, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32950
  • /40

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3805 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,095

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Normandia EXP Realty, LLC

    3805 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /32

    $328,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3715 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,662

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lemon MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    3715 Corey Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2080 Atz Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,455

    Last Listing Agent Lora Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    2080 Atz Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /7

    $35,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    0 Fortuna Ave Unit 1071075, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32950

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Melendez EXP Realty LLC

    0 Fortuna Ave Unit 1071075, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32950
  • /17

    $692,200

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1178 Altair Way, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $516,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Acri New Home Star Florida LLC

    1178 Altair Way, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32950
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0000 Unknown Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $17,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ritchie RE/MAX Elite

    0000 Unknown Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /2

    $940,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    988 Altair Way, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zinno RE/MAX ASSURED

    988 Altair Way, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /2

    $21,999

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    0 No Access Unit A4476082, Malabar, FL 32950

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $15,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,728 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abdul Prawiradilaga STARLINK REALTY

    0 No Access Unit A4476082, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /29

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2920 Township Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,229

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Brownfield Brownfield R. E. Group. Inc.

    2920 Township Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4556 Serna Ave, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,798

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Sullivan THE REALTY FACTOR INC

    4556 Serna Ave, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /7

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0000 Unknown Rd, Malabar, FL 32950

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $21,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Haywood Blue Marlin Real Estate

    0000 Unknown Rd, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /18

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    768 Bianca Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,309

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Romero Waterman Real Estate Inc.

    768 Bianca Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5595 Schefflera Place, Grant, FL 32949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,968

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Berget OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    5595 Schefflera Place, Grant, FL 32949
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    750 Burman Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,018

    Last Listing Agent Walter Ferrero EXP Realty, LLC

    750 Burman Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /21

    $167,383

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2995 Chipper Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $179,793

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Zorn Better Homes & Gardens RE Star

    2995 Chipper Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /57

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3340 Grant Rd, Grant, FL 32949

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,377

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Mozer RE/MAX Elite

    3340 Grant Rd, Grant, FL 32949
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3118 Edgewood Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF

    Current Estimated Value $258,998

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lantrip RE/MAX Solutions

    3118 Edgewood Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /23

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3912 Overlook Dr NE Unit 38, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,385

    Last Listing Agent Gea Gomez LPT Realty, LLC

    3912 Overlook Dr NE Unit 38, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /55

    $469,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3301 Grant Rd, Grant, FL 32949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,519

    Last Listing Agent Randy Morrison RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    3301 Grant Rd, Grant, FL 32949
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3118 Edgewood Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $258,998

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rodano Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3118 Edgewood Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /60

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    345 Newell Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,795

    Last Listing Agent Andy Waterman Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    345 Newell Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    733 Bianca Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,410

    Last Listing Agent Geronimo Mata Guevara LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    733 Bianca Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $2,200,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5141 Dixie Hwy NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,639,561

    Last Listing Agent Cyro Raffa ION REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    5141 Dixie Hwy NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    756 Bianca Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,652

    Last Listing Agent Ian Liddon Real Broker LLC

    756 Bianca Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home