127

Recently Sold Valkaria, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $259,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    767 Apollo Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,030

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mansueto Blue Marlin Real Estate

    767 Apollo Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /19

    $188,707

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2938 Chipper Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,203

    Last Listing Agent Dario Nunez RE/MAX Elite

    2938 Chipper Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /67

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3373 Stratos Ln, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,586

    Last Listing Agent Waylon Duff Keller Williams Space Coast

    3373 Stratos Ln, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /82

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3670 Painted Bunting Place, Grant, FL 32949

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF

    Current Estimated Value $773,092

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Bolt Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

    3670 Painted Bunting Place, Grant, FL 32949
  • /3

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4120 Highway 1, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32949

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $229,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Dantone LoKation

    4120 Highway 1, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32949
  • /21

    $97,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2000 Agora Cir SE Unit 101, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,081

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Croce Lokation Real Estate

    2000 Agora Cir SE Unit 101, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /45

    $218,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2862 Starlight Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 395 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,033

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Richards Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2862 Starlight Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Showing Results 121 - 127, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home