9,199

Homes in ZIP Code 94589

Section Image
  • 220 Pembroke Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $300,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    220 Pembroke Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,385

    Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    220 Pembroke Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 1563 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1563 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 8 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1563 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,950
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd D'Amelio Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

  • /5

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 13,499 Sq Ft
    • $258,148 per Acre

    0 Antioch Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Extraordinary rare opportunity to build a duplex or two town homes! Build them, live in one and rent the other, or sell both! Come take a look! Easy access to freeway and close to entertainment. Motivated seller, bring your best offer!!

    Maria Martinez-Calderon Vintage Sotheby's Internationa

    0 Antioch Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • /24

    $395,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    102 Dartmouth Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,199

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    102 Dartmouth Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 1333 N Camino Alto Unit 136, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $158,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 N Camino Alto Unit 136, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1333 N Camino Alto Unit 136, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lionel Bohanon L.B. Unique Properties, Inc.

  • /62

    $1,249,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    837 Erin Way, Napa, CA 94559

    837 Erin Way is a Wine Country charmer with elegant Craftsman-inspired curb appeal, a beautiful wraparound porch, and an ideal Napa location close to downtown Napa. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a flexible bonus room shows like a brand-new house and offers the warmth, style, and function today's buyers are looking for. At the heart of the home is a beautiful chef's kitchen featuring warm, wood

    Shawna Terry Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    837 Erin Way, Napa, CA 94559
  • 129 Carnation Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $512,045 Sold May 13, 2025

    129 Carnation Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,880

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Cabrera Redfin

    129 Carnation Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 1457 N Camino Alto None Unit 108, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1457 N Camino Alto None Unit 108, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1457 N Camino Alto None Unit 108, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Thurman Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

  • /8

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $508,547 per Acre

    0 Fairgrounds Dr Unit 325101300, Vallejo, CA 94590

    The subject property is a 1.17 acre parcel located just of I-80 at the Redwood Parkway/Fairgrounds Drive exit in Vallejo CA. Zoned R-MH (Mix of Housing Types/Medium Density) the site can accommodate a range of residential uses. In 2007, the previous owner had initial site plans drawn for a total of 29 townhouse style apartment units totaling 29,000 rentable square feet (RSF). Plans are included

    Marc Guillon North Valley Real Estate Advisors

    0 Fairgrounds Dr Unit 325101300, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 141 Dartmouth Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $485,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    141 Dartmouth Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,864

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lopez

    141 Dartmouth Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • /20

      Est $276,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 N Camino Alto Unit 335, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1455 N Camino Alto Unit 335, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Davico Twin Oaks Real Estate

  • 108 San Gorgonio Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $435,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    108 San Gorgonio Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Home Sweet Home! This charming 1950's cutie has been lovingly cared for by same owner for many years. Originally a 3 bedroom with wall opened to create a spacious living room with wood burning stove for those cozy winter nights! Added family room with access to back yard. Cozy kitchen with room for table and chairs. Check out the spacious deck and backyard with built in barbeque and covered patio!

    Gerri Kalk Davis & Associates

    108 San Gorgonio Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • /15

    $45,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1740 Broadway Unit 29, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fel Amistad CENTURY 21 Masters

    1740 Broadway Unit 29, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 1455 N Camino Alto None Unit 332, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 N Camino Alto None Unit 332, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1455 N Camino Alto None Unit 332, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,766
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jun F Santiago Century 21 Epic

  • /21

    $574,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    475 Whitney Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Welcome home! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers a great floor plan with fresh flooring, modern lighting, and a bright, refreshed kitchen. Enjoy a good-sized backyard and patio perfect for gatherings and outdoor fun. Additional features include indoor laundry and convenient access to shopping, restaurants, parks, and freeways. Ideally located near top schools and Six

    Arturo Benitez Orozco Realty Essentials Group Inc

    475 Whitney Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • 555 Swan Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $480,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    555 Swan Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,457

    Last Listing Agent ELLEN HUI Compass

    555 Swan Way, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 1455 N Camino Alto None Unit 123, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 N Camino Alto None Unit 123, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1455 N Camino Alto None Unit 123, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wamble Lea Pannell Realty

  • /24

    $565,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    223 Gypsum Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Welcome to 223 Gypsum Dr! This stunning single-family home is nestled in a desirable Town and Country Development. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, was recently updated and features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 Baths. You can appreciate large family with a cozy fireplace, large inside laundry room and a Recently Remodeled gourmet kitchen equipped with modern stainless steel

    Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    223 Gypsum Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • 136 Evelyn Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $550,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    136 Evelyn Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,767

    Last Listing Agent Mark Daya Sac Platinum Realty

    136 Evelyn Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 440 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $232,586 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      440 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Camden Camden Realty & Prop Managemen

  • /72

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft

    2008 Tuolumne St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Location, location. A must see. You won't be disappointed. Beautifully updated eat in kitchen includes new ss appliances. Marble look counter top and subway tile backsplash. Gorgeous hardwood flooring throughout. Detached screened spa room with stall shower. May be converted to additional living space. Attached and enclosed huge patio room. Abundance of cabinetry in enclosed garage. Two

    Annie Vogelpohl Century 21 Epic

    2008 Tuolumne St, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • 1115 Sereno Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $370,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1115 Sereno Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,592

    Last Listing Agent Janice Jackson 1st Realty & Investment

    1115 Sereno Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 1333 N Camino Alto Unit 229, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $175,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 N Camino Alto Unit 229, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1333 N Camino Alto Unit 229, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ida Ramos Messina Realty Inc

  • /26

    $178,800 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft

    1333 N Camino Alto Unit 273, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Brite 32 bedrooms 2 bathrooms unit, with vaulted ceiling located in the Gated Community of Waterstone in Vallejo. Kitchen features granite countertops, refrigerator, stove/oven, and dishwasher. The Waterstone community amenities include a swimming pool, playground, an on-site coin laundry, clubhouse, and gated entrance. The dues cover water & garbage. The condo is close to Kaiser & Sutter

    Katya Svetlakova Executive Brokers

    1333 N Camino Alto Unit 273, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • 105 Bw Williams Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $508,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    105 Bw Williams Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,992

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Dudley eXp Realty of California, Inc

    105 Bw Williams Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 71 Heliotrope St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Heliotrope St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      71 Heliotrope St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Villaluna Engel & Völkers Napa

  • 243 Sage St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $449,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    243 Sage St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Beautifully Updated SFR Near Marine World! This charming single-family residence is ideally located within walking distance to Six Flags Discovery Kingdom, public transportation, and local dining options. The home features numerous updates and upgrades throughout and is move-in ready. Enjoy a spacious backyard offering endless potential for entertaining, gardening, or possible future expansion.

    Dennis Patrick Dennis G Patrick

    243 Sage St, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    143 Carnival Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,104

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Feng Green Valley Realty USA

    143 Carnival Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Tamarisk St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      610 Tamarisk St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rosa Rosales Castro Real Estate Source, Inc.

  • /37

    $569,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    464 Evelyn Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Updated Cimmaron Hills 4-bedroom, 2-bath home! Double doors open to LVP flooring throughout, a cozy living room with a wood-burning fireplace, and an updated kitchen featuring new shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. All-new six-panel doors and beautifully remodeled bathrooms add a fresh touch. Includes a new roll-up garage door and is ready for immediate move-in!

    Derrick BREG Properties Inc

    464 Evelyn Cir, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • /59

    $425,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    208 Los Gatos Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,156

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McLane Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    208 Los Gatos Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 428 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $234,163 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      428 Corcoran Ave Unit 3, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /32

    $588,888 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    330 Carousel Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Built in 1994, beautifully remodeled and move-in ready, 330 Carousel Drive is a standout Vallejo opportunity offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,693 sq ft of living space on a 6,099 sq ft lot. Enjoy major upgrades throughout, including a new roof, new garage door, fresh interior and exterior paint, new carpet, featuring a mix of refurbished and brand new flooring, modern

    Alexis Cuison eXp Realty of California Inc

    330 Carousel Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • 112 Mimosa Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $125,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    112 Mimosa Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Octena RE/MAX Gold

    112 Mimosa Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 15 Bayberry St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bayberry St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Bayberry St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ng-Carvajal Adapt Real Estate

  • /31

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    106 Fieldstone Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Tucked into the sought-after Adobe Ridge neighborhood, this beautifully maintained single-level home blends comfort, style, and thoughtful updates throughout. The open living spaces feature rich wood and tile flooring, a dining room fireplace, and a primary suite with private backyard access. Every major system has been refreshed — new roof, HVAC, water heater, and air conditioner — so you can

    Chelsea Johnson Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    106 Fieldstone Way, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • /26

    $515,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    349 Bw Williams Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,417

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    349 Bw Williams Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    • 91 Goldenrod St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Goldenrod St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      91 Goldenrod St, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Garay Century 21 Epic

  • /27

    $460,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1214 Sereno Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    This home is located in Vallejo and has been well maintained. Charming 1,000 sq ft home with 5,662 sq ft lot. Just a short distance to all public schools. Located only minutes from highway 80, and shopping centers. Well maintained front yard, the bank yard has much space for family get togethers and entertainment.

    Jerry Tijerina World Premier Realty WPR

    1214 Sereno Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • 289 Catalina Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $550,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    289 Catalina Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,908

    Last Listing Agent Rosanna Roldan The Sayles Group, Inc

    289 Catalina Way, Vallejo, CA 94589

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home