319

Recently Sold Homes in 94590

Section Image
  • /9

    $270,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    22 Selfridge St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,540

    Last Listing Agent Rony Aristil Berkshire Hathaway Drysdale Pr

    22 Selfridge St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1078 Calaveras Way, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $680,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1078 Calaveras Way, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,123

    Last Listing Agent Roland Osage Real Brokerage Technologies

    1078 Calaveras Way, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    226 12th St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • Land
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • $798,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,782

    Last Listing Agent Michele Manzone Compass

    226 12th St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 126 Carroll St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $599,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    126 Carroll St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,090

    Last Listing Agent Erin Crompton Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    126 Carroll St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 7 Fairview Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $570,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7 Fairview Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,260

    Last Listing Agent Naomie Ledda Snyder Real Estate Group / Val

    7 Fairview Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1212 Sutter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $275,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1212 Sutter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,205

    Last Listing Agent Dan Descalso Descalso Real Estate

    1212 Sutter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 645 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $635,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    645 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,078

645 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 317 Indiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $415,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    317 Indiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,717

    Last Listing Agent Ida Ramos Messina Realty Inc

    317 Indiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 116 Mississippi St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $530,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    116 Mississippi St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,412

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Ledesma Nu Level Realty, Inc.

    116 Mississippi St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1034 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $469,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1034 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,688

    Last Listing Agent Michael Williams Excellerate Real Estate

    1034 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 208 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $88,800 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    208 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • Land
    • 6,499 Sq Ft
    • $595,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,296

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mau KW Vaca Valley

    208 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1453 Arkansas St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $1,050,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1453 Arkansas St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Jackson 1st Realty & Investment

    1453 Arkansas St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 30 Constance Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $185,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    30 Constance Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Stream Streamhaven Estates

    30 Constance Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1637 Lemon St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $434,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1637 Lemon St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,239

    Last Listing Agent Joseph O'leary Realty ONE Group Future

    1637 Lemon St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1361 Mariposa St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $660,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1361 Mariposa St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,731

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bregar RE/MAX Gold

    1361 Mariposa St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • /36

    $170,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    80 Gloria Ct, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Baniqued Bcre

    80 Gloria Ct, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • /14

    $300,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    802 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,075

    Last Listing Agent Keenan Howard Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    802 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 403 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $410,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    403 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Tsutusi Marina Realty

    403 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • /41

    $412,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1435 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,849

    Last Listing Agent Blake Bergesen Keller Williams Realty

    1435 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 715 Grant St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $290,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    715 Grant St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,180

    Last Listing Agent Toni Mallory The Sayles Group, Inc

    715 Grant St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 126 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $750,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    126 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,441

    Last Listing Agent David Tipp The Company Real Estate

    126 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 171 Nantucket Ln, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $305,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    171 Nantucket Ln, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,527

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Marchetti M & M Real Estate

    171 Nantucket Ln, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1927 L Ellenburg St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $537,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1927 L Ellenburg St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,532

    Last Listing Agent Raushana Turner EXP Realty

    1927 L Ellenburg St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 241 Couch St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $167,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    241 Couch St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,391,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,088

    Last Listing Agent Kamlesh Singh HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    241 Couch St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 124 Louisiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $840,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    124 Louisiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Rohner Rohner Real Estate

    124 Louisiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1342 Monteith Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $500,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1342 Monteith Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,506

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Mota Joaquin eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1342 Monteith Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 247 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $510,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    247 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,304

    Last Listing Agent Sergei Kucher Capitol City Real Estate

    247 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1005 Mariposa St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $555,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1005 Mariposa St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,097

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    1005 Mariposa St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1459 Louisiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $430,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1459 Louisiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,356

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    1459 Louisiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1415 Illinois St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $499,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1415 Illinois St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,286

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mau KW Vaca Valley

    1415 Illinois St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1012 Pine St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $305,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1012 Pine St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,195

    Last Listing Agent Chona Ramos Journey Home Realty

    1012 Pine St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 185 Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $452,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    185 Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $724/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,549

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Tappin The Company Real Estate

    185 Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 320 & 322 Evans Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $855,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    320 & 322 Evans Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Jines KW Advisors East Bay

    320 & 322 Evans Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 112 Glenn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $420,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    112 Glenn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,075

    Last Listing Agent Angela Davis Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    112 Glenn St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1836 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $440,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1836 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,670

    Last Listing Agent Zaira Paola Quintal Real Brokerage Technologies

    1836 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 25 Missouri St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $84,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    25 Missouri St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • Land
    • 5,558 Sq Ft
    • $662,226 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,127

    Last Listing Agent Tim Garton Messina Realty Inc

    25 Missouri St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 849 5th St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $500,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    849 5th St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,271

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Russell RE/MAX Gold

    849 5th St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 700 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $277,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    700 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 789 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melody Kramer Vylla Home

    700 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    135 Bayview Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,470

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Barberini Century21 Masters

    135 Bayview Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    718 Monterey St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,522

    Last Listing Agent Paul Soberano Paul Soberano, Broker

    718 Monterey St, Vallejo, CA 94590

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home