11

Recently Sold Homes in 94592

Section Image
  • 440 Klein Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    440 Klein Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,871

    Last Listing Agent Behzad Zandinejad Bayview Residential Brokerage

    440 Klein Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592
  • 520 Poplar Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    $669,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    520 Poplar Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,597

    Last Listing Agent Kasama Lee RE/MAX Gold - American Canyon

    520 Poplar Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592
  • /2

    $968,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1445 Montclair St, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,075

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Magdayao Realty World Dominion

    1445 Montclair St, Vallejo, CA 94592
  • 1105 Azuar Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1105 Azuar Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,231

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Rose Inactive Office

    1105 Azuar Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592
  • /54

    $695,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1051 Madrone Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,945

    Last Listing Agent Pa Pa Correa Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    1051 Madrone Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592
  • 1027 Azuar Dr, Vallejo, CA 94592

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1027 Azuar Dr, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,201

    Last Listing Agent Roland Osage Real Brokerage Technologies

    1027 Azuar Dr, Vallejo, CA 94592
  • 310 Sundance Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    $689,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    310 Sundance Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,769

    Last Listing Agent Rose Hadaway Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    310 Sundance Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592
  • 1007 Azuar Dr, Vallejo, CA 94592

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1007 Azuar Dr, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,790

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Osage Real Brokerage Technologies

    1007 Azuar Dr, Vallejo, CA 94592
  • 1002 Flagship Dr, Vallejo, CA 94592

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1002 Flagship Dr, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,552

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ngo Exp Realty Of California

    1002 Flagship Dr, Vallejo, CA 94592
  • 520 Klein Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    $749,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    520 Klein Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,706

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Minkstein Gold Associates

    520 Klein Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592
  • /57

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    630 Oscar St, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,884

    Last Listing Agent Cielo Fuentes Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    630 Oscar St, Vallejo, CA 94592
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home