300

Recently Sold Valles Mines, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12011 Argonne Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,524

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Terry Exit Elite Realty

    12011 Argonne Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /30

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5641 Hawks Landing Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,809

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hagar Realty Executives of St. Louis

    5641 Hawks Landing Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /5

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9232 Brushy Fork Rd, Pevely, MO 63070

    • Land
    • 4.39 Acres
    • $13,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 342 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri McNeely Locals Realty, LLC

    9232 Brushy Fork Rd, Pevely, MO 63070
  • /6

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5917 Twin Fawn Ridge, Central Township, MO 63050

    • Land
    • 4.01 Acres
    • $16,209 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hensley Sansone Residential Collective LLC

    5917 Twin Fawn Ridge, Central Township, MO 63050
  • /73

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9367 E Vista Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,300

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hasty RE/MAX Best Choice

    9367 E Vista Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /51

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10290 Woodland Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,115

    Last Listing Agent Beth Smith RE/MAX Results

    10290 Woodland Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /13

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    69 N Lake Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Townsend RE/MAX Results

    69 N Lake Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    0 Old Route 21 Unit MAR25007339, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Shaw-Connely Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    0 Old Route 21 Unit MAR25007339, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /77

    $879,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10104 Lake Ridge Ct, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,199

    Last Listing Agent Linda Robben Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10104 Lake Ridge Ct, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /21

    $6,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9630 Duffer Dr, Central Township, MO 63050

    • Land
    • 13,712 Sq Ft
    • $20,648 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,333

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Jackson Realty Executives Premiere

    9630 Duffer Dr, Central Township, MO 63050
  • /26

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5580 Cotter Creek Rd, de Soto, MO 63020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,480

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Schmitz EXP Realty, LLC

    5580 Cotter Creek Rd, de Soto, MO 63020
  • /53

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9526 Southern Belle Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,586

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bequette Gateway Real Estate

    9526 Southern Belle Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /35

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5319 Victory Farm Rd, de Soto, MO 63020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,793

    Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

    5319 Victory Farm Rd, de Soto, MO 63020
  • /38

    $17,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0000 E Vista Dr, Raintree Plantation, MO 63050

    • Land
    • 8,977 Sq Ft
    • $86,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Arling Epique Realty

    0000 E Vista Dr, Raintree Plantation, MO 63050
  • /40

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    719 Camelot Estates Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,068

    Last Listing Agent Tambra Wiley Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    719 Camelot Estates Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /36

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10284 Micah Ln, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,064

    Last Listing Agent Traci Palmero RE/MAX Best Choice

    10284 Micah Ln, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /44

    $660,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2724 Niagara Falls Ct, Festus, MO 63028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,411

    Last Listing Agent Haley Spencer Realty Executives of St. Louis

    2724 Niagara Falls Ct, Festus, MO 63028
  • /14

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8561 W Shore Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,246

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lifka Keller Williams Chesterfield

    8561 W Shore Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /16

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4489 Victoria Station Rd, de Soto, MO 63020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Palmero RE/MAX Best Choice

    4489 Victoria Station Rd, de Soto, MO 63020
  • /45

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2030 Iron Mountain Dr, Festus, MO 63028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,938

    Last Listing Agent Amber Fleming Alexander Realty Inc

    2030 Iron Mountain Dr, Festus, MO 63028
  • /47

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    712 Maple St, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,190

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Cavaness Gateway Real Estate

    712 Maple St, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /54

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8481 Old Lemay Ferry Rd, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,230

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rosso Compass Realty Group

    8481 Old Lemay Ferry Rd, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /20

    $2,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    25 Dew Drop Ln, Raintree Plantation, MO 63050

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $5,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    25 Dew Drop Ln, Raintree Plantation, MO 63050
  • /17

    $209,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    405 Stonewater Dr, Pevely, MO 63070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,316

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wadsack House Sold Easy Realty, LLC

    405 Stonewater Dr, Pevely, MO 63070
  • /2

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    216 Red Maple Ct Unit Lot 19, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ciliberto Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    216 Red Maple Ct Unit Lot 19, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /17

    $282,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5508 Red Tailed Hawk Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,731

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    5508 Red Tailed Hawk Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /24

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    841 Vreeland Rd, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,822

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Rooted Real Estate & Auction Co.

    841 Vreeland Rd, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /44

    $3,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    02 Camptown Trace, Raintree Plantation, MO 63050

    • Land
    • 10,332 Sq Ft
    • $14,755 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Arling Epique Realty

    02 Camptown Trace, Raintree Plantation, MO 63050
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9606 Drawbridge Ln, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,629

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Winkelman Perfect Key Realty

    9606 Drawbridge Ln, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /67

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8239 Rocky Woods, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,917

    Last Listing Agent Susan Raimondo Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    8239 Rocky Woods, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /2

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9324 Church Dr, Pevely, MO 63070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF

    Current Estimated Value $173,586

    Last Listing Agent Cort Dietz RE/MAX Best Choice

    9324 Church Dr, Pevely, MO 63070
  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    10507 Glen Oaks Dr, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,509

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dix Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10507 Glen Oaks Dr, Festus, MO 63028
  • /31

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    313 Pearl Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,800

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Horton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    313 Pearl Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /17

    $1,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14 Bluebird Ct, Raintree Plantation, MO 63050

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $6,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    14 Bluebird Ct, Raintree Plantation, MO 63050
  • /64

    $372,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    527 N Milford, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,062

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Whitney Epique Realty

    527 N Milford, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /17

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    9393 Elm Loop Dr, Pevely, MO 63070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,232

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Casey-Rush Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    9393 Elm Loop Dr, Pevely, MO 63070
  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9301 Meadowview Place, Pevely, MO 63070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,237

    Last Listing Agent Carla Huffman Wright Living Real Estate, LLC

    9301 Meadowview Place, Pevely, MO 63070
  • /13

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3686 Hillsboro Hematite Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,890

    Last Listing Agent Joseph D'angelo EXP Realty, LLC

    3686 Hillsboro Hematite Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4618 Oakwood Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $148,794

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Florence Main Key Realty LLC

    4618 Oakwood Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /2

    $87,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9736 Raintree Village Dr Unit 4A, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Florida Compass Realty Group

    9736 Raintree Village Dr Unit 4A, Hillsboro, MO 63050

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home