$225,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025
2305 60th Place, Valley, AL 36854
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,791 Sq Ft
- Built 1924
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $126/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $213,171
Last Listing Agent Vickie Smith Go Realty
$225,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025
2305 60th Place, Valley, AL 36854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $213,171
Last Listing Agent Vickie Smith Go Realty
$166,100 Sold May 19, 2025
519 Francis St, Valley, AL 36854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $165,073
Last Listing Agent Tranisha Reid Keller Williams Realty River C
519 Francis St, Valley, AL 36854$327,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026
15 Lee Road 895, Valley, AL 36854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $360,964
Last Listing Agent TAFT LEDBETTER HOLLAND HOME SALES
15 Lee Road 895, Valley, AL 36854$238,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025
1905 30th St, Valley, AL 36854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $226,268
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Langley RE/MAX PROFESSIONAL PARTNERS
1905 30th St, Valley, AL 36854$305,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026
1117 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854
Last Sold Summary
1117 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854
$555,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025
912 Lee Road 368, Valley, AL 36854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $555,106
Last Listing Agent Keith Williams Keith Williams Realty Inc
912 Lee Road 368, Valley, AL 36854$225,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026
1468 Lee Road 374, Valley, AL 36854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $234,050
Last Listing Agent MEG BRANCH FIRST REALTY SALES
1468 Lee Road 374, Valley, AL 36854
$265,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025
1307 County Road 539, Valley, AL 36854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $291,722
Last Listing Agent Terri Kelley Real Brokerage LLC Terri Kelle