$350,000
- Land
- 4.11 Acres
- $85,158 per Acre
4 Rim of The Valley, Valley Center, CA 92082
4 Rim of The Valley, Valley Center, CA 92082$350,000
4 Rim of The Valley, Valley Center, CA 92082
4 Rim of The Valley, Valley Center, CA 92082$395,000
14097 Pauma Vista Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
14097 Pauma Vista Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082$319,000
0 Pauma Heights Rd Unit 9, Valley Center, CA 92082
0 Pauma Heights Rd Unit 9, Valley Center, CA 92082$329,000
13814 Woods Valley Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
13814 Woods Valley Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082$329,000
2.62 acres on Vesper Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
2.62 acres on Vesper Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082$350,000
40 Oak Glen Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
40 Oak Glen Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082$377,000
13723 Pauma Vista Dr Unit 130-141-0600, 130-14, Valley Center, CA 92082
13723 Pauma Vista Dr Unit 130-141-0600, 130-14, Valley Center, CA 92082$325,000
15642 Mathew Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
15642 Mathew Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082$390,000
15543 Mathew Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
15543 Mathew Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082$365,000
28429 Almona Way Unit 6, Valley Center, CA 92082
28429 Almona Way Unit 6, Valley Center, CA 92082$374,950
0 Miller Rd Unit 260011094, Valley Center, CA 92082
0 Miller Rd Unit 260011094, Valley Center, CA 92082$377,000
13701 Pauma Vista Dr Unit 130-141-0700, Valley Center, CA 92082
13701 Pauma Vista Dr Unit 130-141-0700, Valley Center, CA 92082On average, homes in Valley Center, CA sell after 53 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Valley Center, CA over the last 12 months is $900,000, down 7% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.