5,091

Homes in ZIP Code 67147

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $262,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 W 1st St, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      561 W 1st St, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Derieg Bricktown ICT Realty

  • /12

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $15,909 per Acre

    0000 N Broadway Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

    Where peaceful country living meets everyday convenience... this 11-acre property in Valley Center, KS is the kind of opportunity that doesn’t come around often. Tucked just off blacktop, you get the perfect balance of easy access and private, wide-open space. Whether you’re dreaming of building your forever home, starting a hobby farm, or simply owning your own slice of Kansas land — this

    Angie Vailas Lange Real Estate

    0000 N Broadway Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147
  • /31

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    154 S Sycamore, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edna Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    154 S Sycamore, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /12

      Est $175,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 W 4th St, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      512 W 4th St, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Love LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $25,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    LOT 24 Block D, Park City, KS 67147

    Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    LOT 24 Block D, Park City, KS 67147
  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    923 Clover Ln, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,818

    Last Listing Agent Lori Newfer Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    923 Clover Ln, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /22

      $186,879 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Hickory Ln, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      416 Hickory Ln, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crista McKay Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $31,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Lot 10 Blk B Harvest Place Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147

    60 Lots for sale in Valley Center. Both single family and duplex lots available. "Harvest Place Addition", 1/4 mile east of Meridian off 93rd. Streets in Phase A expected to be completed by May 2026. Open builder area with builder and plans to be approved by the architectural control committee. HOA and restrictive covenants still under development. Lake and cul-de-sac lots available. Near the

    Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    LOT 12 - 4.14 Estates, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • Land
    • 4.14 Acres
    • $18,116 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Klingman McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    LOT 12 - 4.14 Estates, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /36

      Est $166,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 N Meridian Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      435 N Meridian Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bell Heritage 1st Realty

  • /4

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Lot 8 Block A Eagle Rock Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147

    Welcome to Eagle Rock Estates. Enjoy spacious 10 acre, open builder, residential lots. Lots include tree lines amenities, no HOA, no special taxes, and no covenants. Build your dream home.

    Dan Madrigal Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    Lot 8 Block A Eagle Rock Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147
  • /31

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    000 N 127th St E, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

000 N 127th St E, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /36

      Est $281,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Meeds Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      439 Meeds Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hall Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $31,500

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $185,294 per Acre

    Lot 3 Blk B Harvest Place Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147

Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

    Lot 3 Blk B Harvest Place Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147
  • /36

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1124 N Parkway Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,689

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Lane Real Broker, LLC

    1124 N Parkway Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /36

      Est $189,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 W 5th St, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      533 W 5th St, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Seiler Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $28,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $147,368 per Acre

    Lot 19 Blk A Harvest Place Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147

Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

  • /34

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    545 N Colby Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,510

    Last Listing Agent Shane Phillips Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    545 N Colby Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /32

      Est $157,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Meeds Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      527 Meeds Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHERYL HUEBERT LPT Realty

  • /2

    $25,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    LOT 22 Block D, Park City, KS 67147

    Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    LOT 22 Block D, Park City, KS 67147
  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    422 E Rolling Acres Ct, Park City, KS 67147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,582

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pham Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    422 E Rolling Acres Ct, Park City, KS 67147
    • /35

      Est $315,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 N Park Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      430 N Park Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bartel Top Dog Realty

  • /28

    $187,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    504 E Harper St, Valley Center, KS 67147

    Brand-new four-bedroom, two-bathroom twin home located in the Valley Center School District and priced under $190,000! This home features a split-bedroom floor plan with a spacious kitchen, walk-in pantry, and separate laundry area. The attached two-car garage provides convenience and extra storage. Enjoy relaxing evenings on the covered back patio overlooking a peaceful water view. Affordable,

    Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    504 E Harper St, Valley Center, KS 67147
  • /6

    $73,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    Lot 11 E 101st Red Oak, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $17,927 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

    Lot 11 E 101st Red Oak, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /16

      Est $157,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 N Birch Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      430 N Birch Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bartel Top Dog Realty

  • /2

    $26,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $56,522 per Acre

    LOT 35 Block D, Park City, KS 67147

    Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    LOT 35 Block D, Park City, KS 67147
  • /35

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    714 E Sprucewood Cir, Park City, KS 67147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,269

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Baysinger At Home Wichita Real Estate

    714 E Sprucewood Cir, Park City, KS 67147
    • /17

      Est $126,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 N Ash Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      528 N Ash Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kara Beaulieu Heritage 1st Realty

  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $44,776 per Acre

    0 Lot 17 Block 1 Barnhart Estates Unit SCK649479, Valley Center, KS 67147

    Welcome to Hearthstone! Located at the corner of 93rd N & Oliver. 2-3 acre lots available, paved roads, open builder. Many cul-de-sac lake lots available. Prices of lots are subject to change without notice. Shops/outbuildings are permitted

    Dan Madrigal Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /32

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    144 S Dexter Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,992

    Last Listing Agent Genni Trill Real Broker, LLC

    144 S Dexter Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /28

      Est $168,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 N Ash Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      534 N Ash Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Beal Beal Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $25,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $80,645 per Acre

    LOT 43 Block D, Park City, KS 67147

    Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    LOT 43 Block D, Park City, KS 67147
  • /2

    $531,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12599 N 143rd St E, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • Land
    • 78.48 Acres
    • $6,766 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,312

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Reid Midwest Land Group, LLC

    12599 N 143rd St E, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /36

      Est $192,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 N Ash Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      544 N Ash Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Beal Beal Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $31,500

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $185,294 per Acre

    Lot 12 Blk B Harvest Place Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147

Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

  • /36

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8935 N Kessler Rd, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,965

8935 N Kessler Rd, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /22

      Est $158,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 N Meridian Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      527 N Meridian Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /36

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    8849 N Hidden Ln, Park City, KS 67147

    Have you been looking for a well maintained home in Valley Center school district? This home has 3 finished bedrooms and 3 full baths. The home has the ability to be a 4 bedroom home as 4th bedroom in basement is unfinished. This home has a large semi-open floorplan with split bedrooms on main level and main floor laundry. The primary bedroom. You will see from the list below that this home has

    Christy Needles Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    8849 N Hidden Ln, Park City, KS 67147
  • /36

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3152 E Highridge Ct, Park City, KS 67147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    3152 E Highridge Ct, Park City, KS 67147
    • /32

      Est $72,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 N Meridian Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      515 N Meridian Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gutierrez Keller Williams Hometown Partners

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home