5,091

Homes in ZIP Code 67147

Section Image
  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    0001 N Rock Rd, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • Land
    • 19.47 Acres
    • $12,835 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    0001 N Rock Rd, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /25

      Est $244,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Gayle Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      961 Gayle Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nold Keller Williams Hometown Partners

  • /28

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    490 E Harper St, Valley Center, KS 67147

    This beautifully designed twin home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,240 sq. ft. of thoughtfully planned living space with a layout that truly stands apart. Unlike most twin homes, there are no shared interior living walls. The only shared wall is in the garage, giving you the privacy of a single-family home. Enjoy zero-entry living and an open, spacious kitchen perfect for entertaining,

    Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    490 E Harper St, Valley Center, KS 67147
  • /36

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    134 S Dexter Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,387

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Rehmert-Fira Elite Real Estate Experts

    134 S Dexter Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /36

      Est $424,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 W 85th St N, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3624 W 85th St N, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crista McKay Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /2

    $26,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $123,810 per Acre

    LOT 40 Block D, Park City, KS 67147

    Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    LOT 40 Block D, Park City, KS 67147
  • /34

    $267,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    220 S Gatewood St, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 609 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Morris Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    220 S Gatewood St, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /35

      Est $259,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gayle Ct, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2 Gayle Ct, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $35,461 per Acre

    0 Lot 5 Block 1 Barnhart Estates Unit SCK649470, Valley Center, KS 67147

    Welcome to Hearthstone! Located at the corner of 93rd N & Oliver. 2-3 acre lots available, paved roads, open builder. Many cul-de-sac lake lots available. Prices of lots are subject to change without notice. Shops/outbuildings are permitted

    Dan Madrigal Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1530 E Midway Ct, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Basem Krichati Superior Realty

    1530 E Midway Ct, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /28

      Est $286,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tradewind Ct, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Tradewind Ct, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ali Schneider Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $235,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    110 W 4th St, Valley Center, KS 67147

    Great investment opportunity with this all stone duplex located in the heart of Valley Center. This property features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom per side, each offering a living room, spacious kitchen and a partially finished basement. Each unit offers off street parking and the duplex features a new roof. Unit 110 recently vacated but was rented for $995 per month. Unit 112 is occupied on a lease

    Grant H. Farha LPT Realty, LLC

    110 W 4th St, Valley Center, KS 67147
  • /35

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    420 N Valley Creek Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,694

    Last Listing Agent Angela Jarman Platinum Realty LLC

    420 N Valley Creek Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /30

      Est $215,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Southwind Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      314 Southwind Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Titus Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

  • /5

    $53,200

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Lot 25 Block A Rio Bella Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147

    Rio Bella is a beautiful new community located in Valley Center. Build your dream home and enjoy comfortable stylish living while taking advantage of the beautiful surroundings. Lots range rom 1.3 to over 3 acres of natural scenery situated along the Arkansas River. City water and conveniently located to Valley Center schools. Visit "Rio Bella" now and start your dream. Qualifies for the Valley

    Carolyn Stephenson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    Lot 25 Block A Rio Bella Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147
  • /36

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9710 N Oliver St, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,271

    Last Listing Agent Ali Schneider Real Broker, LLC

    9710 N Oliver St, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /34

      Est $256,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Weatherly Ct, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Weatherly Ct, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill J Graham Graham, Inc., REALTORS

  • /2

    $31,500

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $185,294 per Acre

    Lot 6 Blk B Harvest Place Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147

    60 Lots for sale in Valley Center. Both single family and duplex lots available. "Harvest Place Addition", 1/4 mile east of Meridian off 93rd. Streets in Phase A expected to be completed by May 2026. Open builder area with builder and plans to be approved by the architectural control committee. HOA and restrictive covenants still under development. Lake and cul-de-sac lots available. Near the

    Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

    Lot 6 Blk B Harvest Place Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    Lot 10 Block 1 Hearthstone Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $27,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Madrigal Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    • /36

      Est $262,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Northwind Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      210 Northwind Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Kennedy Epique Realty

  • /36

    $375,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    619 Briarbrook Ln, Park City, KS 67147

    Brand new 2025 duplex in the desirable Briarbrook neighborhood of Park City, within the Valley Center school district. Each side offers over 1,200 sq. ft. with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car attached garage, and true zero entry design for easy access. Featuring an open floor plan and beautiful finishes throughout, these homes combine comfort and modern style. This property an excellent

    Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    619 Briarbrook Ln, Park City, KS 67147
  • /36

    $395,360

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    500 E 109th St N, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,360

    Last Listing Agent Braden McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    500 E 109th St N, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /32

      Est $542,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 W 93rd St N, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3410 W 93rd St N, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Seiler Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /4

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Lot 4 Block A Eagle Rock Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147

    Welcome to Eagle Rock Estates. Enjoy spacious 10 acre, open builder, residential lots. Lots include tree lines amenities, no HOA, no special taxes, and no covenants. Build your dream home.

    Dan Madrigal Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    Lot 4 Block A Eagle Rock Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147
  • /27

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    614 E 3rd St, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,835

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Atkins High Point Realty, LLC

    614 E 3rd St, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /33

      Est $397,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Valley Park Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      716 Valley Park Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Schrag Hearthstone Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $27,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $112,500 per Acre

    LOT 3 Block B, Park City, KS 67219

    Welcome to Saddlebrook! This is your chance to build your dream home in the Valley Center School District. Choose from one of our beautiful spec homes or build completely custom! View out, egress, and slab home options available. The HOA is putting in some amazing amenities on the corner lot so don’t miss your chance to build today!

    Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    LOT 3 Block B, Park City, KS 67219
  • /10

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    314 S Sycamore, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edna Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    314 S Sycamore, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /30

      Est $250,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 N Parkway Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1031 N Parkway Dr, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Brashers Bricktown ICT Realty

  • /7

    $332,500

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $8,312 per Acre

    Tract 4 & 5 W 109th St N, Valley Center, KS 67147

    This 40-acre parcel offers the perfect balance between rural living and unbeatable convenience, sitting just two miles north of Valley Center and only half a mile west of Meridian. Whether you're dreaming of building your custom home, starting your homestead, developing a small farm, or creating the ultimate country retreat, this property is a blank canvas ready for your vision. With 40 acres to

    Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

    Tract 4 & 5 W 109th St N, Valley Center, KS 67147
  • /9

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    Lot 8 Block A Kwh 3rd Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $29,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiraye Speer Heritage 1st Realty

    Lot 8 Block A Kwh 3rd Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /35

      Est $338,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 N Old Trail Cir, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1050 N Old Trail Cir, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Moyer Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

  • /2

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $122,727 per Acre

    LOT 1 Block C, Park City, KS 67219

Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    LOT 1 Block C, Park City, KS 67219
  • /14

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    274 S Sycamore, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edna Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    274 S Sycamore, Valley Center, KS 67147
    • /15

      Est $339,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 N Meadow Rd, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1040 N Meadow Rd, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Crouch Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $28,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Lot 16 Blk A Harvest Place Addition, Valley Center, KS 67147

Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

  • /34

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold May 21, 2025

    504 Hidden Ct, Park City, KS 67147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 332 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Basem Krichati Superior Realty

    504 Hidden Ct, Park City, KS 67147
    • /36

      Est $311,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 N Meadow Rd, Valley Center, KS 67147

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1048 N Meadow Rd, Valley Center, KS 67147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

  • /2

    $26,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $83,871 per Acre

    LOT 42 Block D, Park City, KS 67147

    Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    LOT 42 Block D, Park City, KS 67147
  • /28

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    496 E Harper St, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    496 E Harper St, Valley Center, KS 67147

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home