27,801

Valley County, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $360,000

    • Land
    • 2.85 Acres
    • $126,316 per Acre

    Lot 18 Hideout Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    The Reserve at Gold Fork is a brand-new community in Donnelly, Idaho offering 1–3 acre lots surrounded by natural beauty and endless recreation. With the flexibility to bring your own builder, you can design a home that matches your vision. Owner financing is available on select lots, and the ACC guidelines are protective without being restrictive, ensuring quality while allowing creativity.

    Georgie Pitron Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    Lot 18 Hideout Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /19

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    129 Stibnite St E, McCall, ID 83638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Poulsen 1st Place Realty, LLC

    129 Stibnite St E, McCall, ID 83638
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 D6 N Sawyer St, Cascade, ID 83611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      514 D6 N Sawyer St, Cascade, ID 83611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Brassfield Blue Ribbon Properties LLC

  • /22

    $714,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    109 Par Dr, Cascade, ID 83611

    WELCOME TO YOU TURNKEY, HOME AWAY FROM HOME! This beautifully maintained property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. A 2019 remodel brought granite countertops to the kitchen and bathrooms, tile showers, custom iron railing, durable LVP flooring. Finish off the Basement and make it a perfect game room or man cave. Step Outside, enjoy plenty of parking for

    Farah Petersen Cascade Lake Realty INC

    109 Par Dr, Cascade, ID 83611
  • /14

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    20 #5 W Mangum Cir Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,859

    Last Listing Agent Billie Crum Silvercreek Realty Group

    20 #5 W Mangum Cir Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /19

      Est $240,333 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Lake Trail Dr Unit 31, Donnelly, ID 83615

      173 Lake Trail Dr Unit 31, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Olson Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

  • /9

    $95,500

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $353,704 per Acre

    541 W Mountain Rd Unit 58, Cascade, ID 83611

    YEAR ROUND ACCESS NEAR LAKE CASCADE! No CCR's. No HOA. Septic Approved. Camp or Build potential. Power nearby. Drive-way already in. Close to boat ramp, ATV/Snowmobile trails, Cascade and Tamarack. Seller will consider owner carry.

    Randy Mead Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    541 W Mountain Rd Unit 58, Cascade, ID 83611
  • /13

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1408 & 1412 Mountain Meadow Dr, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $887,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Reinhard Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1408 & 1412 Mountain Meadow Dr, McCall, ID 83638
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson McCall Real Estate Company

  • /33

    $5,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,990 Sq Ft

    4605 Williams Creek Loop, McCall, ID 83638

    STUNNING, one of a kind family estate located within private Whitetail Club!!! This beautiful craftsman style home boasts 9,990 square feet with 5 Bedrooms and 8 baths situated on 3.08 acres! The open floorplan lends itself to family gatherings seamlessly from the kitchen, dining and family room. With 3 oversized garage bays, the main floor hosts the Primary Suite along with 2 other bedrooms. The

    Joseph Snyder Iii Whitetail Club Realty

    4605 Williams Creek Loop, McCall, ID 83638
  • /40

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    23 Landale Ln, Cascade, ID 83611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,878

    Last Listing Agent Verna Vanis Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

    23 Landale Ln, Cascade, ID 83611
    • /33

      Est $989,250 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Village Dr Unit 503, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      720 Village Dr Unit 503, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /15

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 9.56 Acres
    • $41,736 per Acre

    106 Saddle Ct Unit 3, McCall, ID 83638

    This is the Largest Ranch homesite for sale! North facing building site with views of Brundage and surrounding mountains; easy access to Members Ranch House. Amenities include Members Ranch House, pool, hot tub/spa, electric cruise boat, and use of private boat slip on Payette Lake. Riverside picnic shelter down on the river and easy access to the McCall bike path system. 5 stocked, private lakes

    Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company

    106 Saddle Ct Unit 3, McCall, ID 83638
  • /11

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5 Tamarack Trail Unit 4A-10, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $290,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Noah Equity Northwest Real Estate

    5 Tamarack Trail Unit 4A-10, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Ponderosa Ln Unit 4, Cascade, ID 83611

      230 Ponderosa Ln Unit 4, Cascade, ID 83611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

• /20

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    209 S Front St, Cascade, ID 83611

    Your dream home located right in the heart of downtown Cascade! This single-level residence boasts an upstairs bonus room, offering both space and versatility. Completely remodeled in 2019, this home features modern finishes throughout, including new appliances and an upgraded all-electric system. Stay cozy during chilly evenings with the new pellet stove installed in 2022. For the RV

    Teia Golden Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    209 S Front St, Cascade, ID 83611
  • /10

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    Lot 4 E Pistol Creek Ranch, Cascade, ID 83611

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $236,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew George Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    Lot 4 E Pistol Creek Ranch, Cascade, ID 83611
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Nugget Dr, Cascade, ID 83611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20 Nugget Dr, Cascade, ID 83611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Downs Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /13

    $309,000

    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $103,587 per Acre

    Lot 15 Sunbridge Dr, McCall, ID 83638

    Fantastic New Subdivision just a few minutes from downtown McCall & Payette Lake. Expansive and beautiful 360 degree views of the surrounding mountains with a large community pond and nature walking trails. This new community will have new paved roads to your large 2-3+ acre estate lots. All lots are septic approved and have underground power.

    Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    Lot 15 Sunbridge Dr, McCall, ID 83638
  • /18

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4312 Song Sparrow Ct, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $319,149 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    4312 Song Sparrow Ct, McCall, ID 83638
    • /28

      Est $441,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Davis Ave Unit F49, McCall, ID 83638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1630 Davis Ave Unit F49, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Leonard Elevation Realty

  • /10

    $380,375

    • Land
    • 13.13 Acres
    • $28,972 per Acre

    TBD 27 Clear Creek Rd, Cascade, ID 83611

    This 13.129-acre property in Valley County, Idaho, offers an unparalleled opportunity to own a slice of nature's paradise. Nestled in a serene and picturesque valley, the land is adorned with dense evergreen forests, gently rolling hills, and a meandering creek. The property has direct access from Clear Creek Road, making it easily reachable while still offering the seclusion and tranquility you

    Ryan Mechling Wilks Ranch Brokers

    TBD 27 Clear Creek Rd, Cascade, ID 83611
  • /15

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    TBD Johnson Creek Rd, Yellow Pine, ID 83677

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $49,933 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Hitchcock Knipe Land Company

    TBD Johnson Creek Rd, Yellow Pine, ID 83677
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 & 519 W Mountain Rd, Cascade, ID 83611

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      517 & 519 W Mountain Rd, Cascade, ID 83611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Mead Cascade Lake Realty INC

  • /7

    $1,959,000

    • Land
    • 108.94 Acres
    • $17,982 per Acre

    TBD 2 Warm Lake Rd, Cascade, AZ 86311

    This beautiful 108.941 acre parcel offers a serene mountain escape surrounded by lush forest and natural features. The land is richly timbered with towering pines and firs, creating a peaceful woodland setting accented by open clearings and slopes. Little Creek meanders along the Eastern edge of the property, its clear waters winding through the forest and adding both visual charm and a soothing

    Ryan Mechling Wilks Ranch Brokers

    TBD 2 Warm Lake Rd, Cascade, AZ 86311
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    12896 Mesa Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,051

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Campbell Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

    12896 Mesa Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot8 TBD N Loop Rd, McCall, ID 83654

      Lot8 TBD N Loop Rd, McCall, ID 83654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Looper Engel & Völkers McCall

  • /23

    $210,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 832 Sq Ft

    10319 Idaho 55, Cascade, ID 83611

    EXCELLENT INVESTMENT along Highway 55 corridor to Valley County recreation! So many options, from camping to residential and investment property. Quick, easy access from Treasure Valley allows you to get started on your next mountain adventure without wasted time. Cute, log-studio dry-cabin with oversized shed and plenty of parking for toys gives you a starting spot. Open valley and mountain

    Molly Wegener Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    10319 Idaho 55, Cascade, ID 83611
  • /23

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    22 B St, Cascade, ID 83611

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Munson Cascade Lake Realty INC

    22 B St, Cascade, ID 83611
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot4 TBD N Loop Rd, McCall, ID 83654

      Lot4 TBD N Loop Rd, McCall, ID 83654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Looper Engel & Völkers McCall

  • /9

    $174,500

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $545,312 per Acre

    903 Divot Cir Unit 135, Cascade, ID 83611

    PRIME LOT WITH CITY SERVICES AT THE ROAD! Within walking distance to Lake Cascade boat launch and beach, golf course, restaurants and Payette River! Located on a quiet cul-de-sac with established homes and ready for your imagination. Save money on your build by not having to drill a well or install septic. Easy winter access on paved road and plowed road. Come build for your personal use or as a

    Molly Wegener Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    903 Divot Cir Unit 135, Cascade, ID 83611
  • /17

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    13229 Finlandia Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 18.9 Acres
    • $21,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Haynes Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    13229 Finlandia Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot9 TBD N Loop Rd, McCall, ID 83654

      Lot9 TBD N Loop Rd, McCall, ID 83654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Looper Engel & Völkers McCall

  • /17

    $349,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    227 Mcleod Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Nestled in the heart of Donnelly and just minutes from beautiful Boulder Creek State Park on Lake Cascade, this 1975 Glenbrook mobile home offers a rare opportunity to own a spacious .862-acre lot in one of Idaho’s most desirable recreational areas. The home features a comfortable split bedroom floor plan with plenty of space and classic charm. It provides an excellent foundation for a cozy

    Scott Nunes Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    227 Mcleod Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /44

    $956,888 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1717 Pine Lakes Ranch Dr, Cascade, ID 83611

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,818

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Strickland Silvercreek Realty Group

    1717 Pine Lakes Ranch Dr, Cascade, ID 83611
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot9 TBD N Loop Rd Unit 9, McCall, ID 83654

      Lot9 TBD N Loop Rd Unit 9, McCall, ID 83654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Looper Engel & Volkers McCall

  • /9

    $79,800

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $162,857 per Acre

    517 Susan Rd Unit 41, Cascade, ID 83611

    ALMOST 1/2 ACRE CAMP LOT! No CCR's. No HOA. Property has frontage on paved West Mountain Road for year round access. Recreation all around - close to trails, boat ramp, Cascade and Tamarack. Adjoining lot to south also for sale.

    Randy Mead Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    517 Susan Rd Unit 41, Cascade, ID 83611
  • /19

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13752 Idaho 55, McCall, ID 83638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Petragallo Group One Sotheby's International Realty

    13752 Idaho 55, McCall, ID 83638
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot8 TBD N Loop Rd Unit 8, McCall, ID 83654

      Lot8 TBD N Loop Rd Unit 8, McCall, ID 83654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Looper Engel & Volkers McCall

  • /17

    $225,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6.01 Acres
    • $37,438 per Acre

    2 Joshua Dr Unit 1, Cascade, ID 83611

    SEPTIC-APPROVED PREMIER EAGLE NEST subdivision lot adjacent to public land! A mix of trees and open spaces with panoramic valley views. Level and gently sloped to make your building process easier. Borders Eagle Nest Trail so you can head out your door for outdoor exploration. With Tamarack Resort and Lake Cascade, just minutes away, you have the best of Idaho's recreation at your fingertips!

    Molly Wegener Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    2 Joshua Dr Unit 1, Cascade, ID 83611

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home