27,797

Valley County, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Virginia Blvd, McCall, ID 83638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      423 Virginia Blvd, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schon Century 21 Whitewater Clark

  • /17

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $163,816 per Acre

    14 Comfort Ct, McCall, ID 83638

    Gorgeous 1.5-Acre Level Lot with Stunning Sunrise Views of Jughandle Mountain! This septic-approved property is ready for your dream home. Enjoy access to a breathtaking 12-acre common area along Lake Fork Creek...perfect for relaxing, fishing, or exploring. An incredible opportunity to own a piece of paradise just minutes from McCall!

    Agent Photo

    Heather Haynes

    Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    (208) 502-8622

    14 Comfort Ct, McCall, ID 83638
  • /15

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 5 Hatchet, High Valley, ID 83657

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $140,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kaylor Genesis Real Estate, LLC

    Lot 5 Hatchet, High Valley, ID 83657
    • /37

      Est $1,522,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Quakie Ln, McCall, ID 83638

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1150 Quakie Ln, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Verna Vanis Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

  • /12

    $775,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,359,649 per Acre

    116 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream vacation home or settle into a full-time residence at Tamarack Resort on this unique SLOPE SIDE lot. This .57-acre ski-in/ski-out building lot ideally situated near the base of Tamarack Express Lift, provides easy access to the lift and trail system year-round. Experience all the resort amenities, including

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Fisher

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 969-8403

    116 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /53

    $2,100,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    255 Rio Vista Blvd, McCall, ID 83638

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $853/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,935,886

    Last Listing Agent Cori Rice Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

    255 Rio Vista Blvd, McCall, ID 83638
    • /48

      Est $745,868 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Pine Terrace Dr, McCall, ID 83638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      980 Pine Terrace Dr, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Johansen Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /17

    $329,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 11,456 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,951 per Acre

    203 Pintail Place Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Located just one lot off of Cascade Lake, this prime property offers peekaboo views of the water and comes with the added bonus of a private community dock and lake access just 130 steps from the lot. Situated on a quiet, paved cul-de-sac, the lot is level, cleared and fully equipped with water, sewer, and power already on site - ready for your dream home or getaway cabin. Enjoy the convenience

    Agent Photo

    Kathleen Schon

    McCall Real Estate Company

    (208) 747-0787

    203 Pintail Place Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /17

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    301 S School St, Cascade, ID 83611

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Wegener Cascade Lake Realty, Inc.

    301 S School St, Cascade, ID 83611
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Broken Creek St, McCall, ID 83638

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      202 Broken Creek St, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 200 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Reeves Engel & Volkers McCall

  • /17

    $329,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 11,456 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,951 per Acre

    203 Pintail Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

Agent Photo

    Kelly Hill

    McCall Real Estate Company

    (208) 877-5854

    203 Pintail Place, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /16

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    13126 Hawks Bay Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,557

    Last Listing Agent Leon Renz Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    13126 Hawks Bay Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /15

      Est $413,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Davis Ave Unit E-15, McCall, ID 83638

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1607 Davis Ave Unit E-15, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

  • /44

    $559,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    1911 Gold Dust Rd, Cascade, ID 83611

    Well-loved and beautifully maintained manufactured home on a permanent foundation offering 1,782 sq ft of comfortable single-level living. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a cozy wood stove, a covered front porch with walkway, and a private backyard complete with firepit and partial privacy fencing—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. RV electrical hookup already in place. NEW 50+YR METAL

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Volpi

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 990-5290

    1911 Gold Dust Rd, Cascade, ID 83611
  • /9

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    80 Arling Place Trial, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $40,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Mead Cascade Lake Realty INC

    80 Arling Place Trial, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /23

      Est $297,095 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Sundance Dr, McCall, ID 83638

      95 Sundance Dr, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

  • /26

    $649,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    760 Village Dr Unit 204, Tamarack, ID 83615

    Exquisite Luxury Condo in San Miguel, Tamarack Resort. Indulge in the unparalleled elegance of this luxury condo in San Miguel, one of the largest one-bedroom units available at Tamarack Resort. This residence features breathtaking design elements, including a stunning quartz waterfall island and a sleek black slate fireplace, creating an inviting ambiance that captivates the senses.The expansive

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 271-3120

    760 Village Dr Unit 204, Tamarack, ID 83615
  • /26

    $799,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1905 Lone Tree Rd, Cascade, ID 83611

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,030

    Last Listing Agent Terra Wheeler Mountain Realty

    1905 Lone Tree Rd, Cascade, ID 83611
    • /42

      Est $768,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Davis Ave, McCall, ID 83638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1101 Davis Ave, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leeda Ratliff Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /43

    $760,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    214 Ernesto Dr, McCall, ID 83638

    Welcome to 214 Ernesto Drive, where classic mountain charm meets unbeatable convenience in the heart of McCall. Nestled among beautiful mature trees, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath cabin offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and location—just minutes from the shores of Payette Lake. Step inside to find a fresh, updated interior with new paint, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere.

    Agent Photo

    Shane Hinson

    Mountain Resort Realty

    (208) 274-8584

    214 Ernesto Dr, McCall, ID 83638
  • /8

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    105 River Ranch Rd Unit 24, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 6.66 Acres
    • $73,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 647 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Reeves Engel & Volkers McCall

    105 River Ranch Rd Unit 24, McCall, ID 83638
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mangum Cir Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35 Mangum Cir Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lane Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /10

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $784,314 per Acre

    19 Royal Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Build Your Mountain Getaway Near Tamarack Resort! This beautiful wooded half-acre homesite offers towering pines, privacy, and easy access to year-round recreation. Located minutes from Tamarack’s skiing, Cascade's new lakefront marina, local golf, hiking and snowmobile trails, wonderful dining, and adventure amenities — it’s the perfect canvas for your dream cabin or vacation retreat. Level

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Youkstetter

    Mountain Resort Realty

    (208) 845-3676

    19 Royal Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /38

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10389 Gamann Dr, Cascade, ID 83611

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,431

    Last Listing Agent Faith Mikita Homes of Idaho

    10389 Gamann Dr, Cascade, ID 83611
    • /64

      Est $365,887 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mangum Cir Unit 8, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35 Mangum Cir Unit 8, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Endicott Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

  • /17

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $163,816 per Acre

    14 Comfort Ct Unit 5, McCall, ID 83638

Agent Photo

    Heather Haynes

    Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    (208) 618-4125

    14 Comfort Ct Unit 5, McCall, ID 83638
  • /60

    $949,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    359 Veronica St, McCall, ID 83638

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,714

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Winchel Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

    359 Veronica St, McCall, ID 83638
    • /3

      Est $381,316 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mangum Cir Unit 6, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Mangum Cir Unit 6, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Suitter McCall Real Estate Company

  • /28

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $134,569 per Acre

    24 Ranch Cir, Cascade, ID 83611

    Discover your slice of Idaho paradise! This 1.67-acre property in beautiful High Valley offers a perfect getaway, whether you're looking to camp or build your dream cabin. The lot is fully equipped with power, an RV dump, a 1000-gallon septic tank and a nice shed. A gravel driveway leads to a large RV/building pad, ready for immediate use. Enjoy year-round access to this stunning location.

    Agent Photo

    Niccole Welch

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 453-7879

    24 Ranch Cir, Cascade, ID 83611
  • /22

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    Lot 1 Sawtooth Loop Unit Lot 1, Cascade, ID 83611

    • Land
    • 7.39 Acres
    • $33,676 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Schneider Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

    Lot 1 Sawtooth Loop Unit Lot 1, Cascade, ID 83611
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mangum Cir Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Mangum Cir Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haden Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

  • /41

    $580,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    37 Pine Cone Ln, Cascade, ID 83611

    Escape to your own private 5-acre mini farm in beautiful Cascade! This versatile property offers just over 2,000 sq ft of living space, including an ATTACHED SEPARATE LIVING QUARTERS complete with its own kitchen—perfect for multi-generational living, guests, or rental income. The property is fully equipped for country living with a SHOP, bunkhouse, and multiple outbuildings ideal for animals,

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Volpi

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 943-7056

    37 Pine Cone Ln, Cascade, ID 83611
  • /5

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    94 Discovery Dr Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 30,535 Sq Ft
    • $783,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kempthorne Tamarack Realty LLC

    94 Discovery Dr Unit 3, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Suitter McCall Real Estate Company

  • /27

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $140,562 per Acre

    2271 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Welcome to a rare 2.5-acre homesite where luxury meets year-round adventure. Located just above Lake Cascade with unobstructed views of the lake! The property backs up to Tamarack Resort land with ski-in potential. A groomed cat track crosses the upper portion in winter, with direct access to biking and hiking trails in warmer months as well. Located on a quiet, secluded dead-end road just a few

    Agent Photo

    Henry Groves

    John L Scott Boise

    (208) 987-3664

    2271 Franks Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /2

    $2,469,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    378 Sunshine Dr, McCall, ID 83638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $778/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,667

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Snyder Iii Whitetail Club Realty

    378 Sunshine Dr, McCall, ID 83638
    • /30

      Est $423,064 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

• /11

    $229,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $916,000 per Acre

    361 Payette St, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Opportunity Zone duplex lot in Donnelly, Idaho! This prime property is ready for your vision. Located just two blocks from charming downtown Donnelly, the lot offers the ideal setting to build a duplex and is perfect for personal enjoyment, rental income, or a smart investment opportunity. Preliminary duplex plans are included with the sale, giving you a head start on bringing your project to

    Agent Photo

    Heather Haynes

    Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    (208) 273-9870

    361 Payette St, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /37

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    20 & 22 F St, Cascade, ID 83611

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Wegener Cascade Lake Realty INC

    20 & 22 F St, Cascade, ID 83611
    • /30

      Est $417,528 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      38 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Haynes Century 21 Whitewater Clark

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home