$264,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026
3010 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,518 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $175/SF
- 16 Days On Market
D.R. Horton Baxter Village
3010 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316$264,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026
3010 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Baxter Village
3010 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316$307,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026
3015 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Baxter Village
3015 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316$400,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
504 Witherspoon Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $419,190
Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage
504 Witherspoon Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316$180,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
8131 3rd St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $182,711
Last Listing Agent Susan Berry Bauer & Hart
8131 3rd St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316$314,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026
911 Vannessa Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $172,929
Last Listing Agent Nathan Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates
911 Vannessa Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316$205,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025
8172 9th St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,503
Last Listing Agent Irina Spasyuk Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams
8172 9th St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316$291,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
2263 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton
2263 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316$315,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025