12,447

Homes in ZIP Code 33594

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $338,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Main St, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1419 Main St, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hernandez SISTERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /20

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    828 Innergary Place, Valrico, FL 33594

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Imagine coming home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage that is truly move-in ready. Located just minutes from Valrico Elementary, this home offers comfort and convenience in one perfect package. Step inside to a bright open layout highlighted by soaring cathedral ceilings and a striking chandelier that adds

    Andrea Heck KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    828 Innergary Place, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    909 Silver Ridge Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,641

    Last Listing Agent William Christensen LPT REALTY, LLC

    909 Silver Ridge Way, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $424,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Main St, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1422 Main St, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Tenouri AGILE GROUP REALTY

  • /25

    $24,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    726 Choo Ln Unit 726F, Valrico, FL 33594

    1999 Palm Harbor. Motivated sellers! Present offers!! Strawberry Ridge 55+ in Valrico, FL. One owner must be 55+, all others above 18. This two bedroom, two bath split-plan home offers a comfortable and practical layout. The open living room flows into the dining area and kitchen, which features plenty of cabinets and counter space, pantry and breakfast bar. A separate laundry area includes a

    Leslie Exterkamp USA Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    726 Choo Ln Unit 726F, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1727 Tallowtree Cir, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,874

    Last Listing Agent James Maiorano MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1727 Tallowtree Cir, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /71

      Est $543,613 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Westchester Hills Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      412 Westchester Hills Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wandy Tumlin KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

  • /22

    $39,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    121 Susan Place, Valrico, FL 33594

    This home is conveniently located in the 55 and over senior mobile home park of Featherock. It is an active mobile home park in eastern Hillsborough County, on the north side of SR 60, between Tampa and Plant City. This home has a nice layout and features a split bedroom plan with one bedroom and bath on the front of the home and the main bedroom and ensuite on the rear of the home. The hall bath

    Jim Iverson Sun Realty of Florida

    121 Susan Place, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4107 Robin Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,346

    Last Listing Agent Diana Cohen FOX AMERICAN REALTY LLC

    4107 Robin Way, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /44

      Est $355,906 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Westchester Hills Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      302 Westchester Hills Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Thomas FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

  • /74

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft

    2502 Bonterra Blvd, Valrico, FL 33594

    Look no further! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home is located in the highly sought-after gated community of Bonterra in Valrico, FL. Situated on a nearly half-acre lot (0.45 acres) within an A+ school district, this Taylor Morrison-built residence offers over 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Step through the elegant double front doors into a spacious,

    Victoria Escobar KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    2502 Bonterra Blvd, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $323,000 Sold Nov 09, 2025

    527 Royal Ridge St, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,553

    Last Listing Agent jennifer tishler RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    527 Royal Ridge St, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /18

      Est $267,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Summergate Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1419 Summergate Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /62

    $583,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    3911 Smoke Rise Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

    *Seller offering $7000 in closing costs!!* Gorgeous Move-In Ready Pool Home in Valrico Groves! Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Valrico’s most desirable communities, this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of space, style, and comfort. Step inside to an open floor plan with real hardwood flooring, crown molding, double tray ceilings, and a formal dining

    GW Dameron EXP REALTY LLC

    3911 Smoke Rise Ct, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1107 Sweet Breeze Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,994

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Davila, P.A. FIRESIDE REAL ESTATE

    1107 Sweet Breeze Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $228,343 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Bear Oak Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3018 Bear Oak Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Weston WESTON GROUP

  • /22

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    3602 Cinder Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    Welcome to this bright and welcoming 1998 manufactured home in Strawberry Ridge Village, a desirable 55+ community in Valrico, Florida. Well kept and move in ready! Some images have been virtually staged to illustrate potential use of space. Furnishings are not included. This is a monthly lease lot property with montly lot rent of $1374. Property is listed by independent listing agent, not

    Leslie Exterkamp USA Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    3602 Cinder Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1605 Sydney Rd, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,133

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moses SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    1605 Sydney Rd, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $360,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Sherbrook Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2216 Sherbrook Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,343
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence White CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

  • /41

    $498,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    1939 Heartland Cir, Valrico, FL 33594

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. . Welcome home to this incredible single story POOL home in sought-after Valrico Florida. Expansive with a functional floorplan for the ages, this home is calling out your name. A classic Rutenburg flow that features a split-plan with the primary suite tucked away on one side and guest beds on the other wing of the home. Additionally the plan features a

    Louie Talacay LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    1939 Heartland Cir, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4922 Copper Canyon Blvd, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,421

    Last Listing Agent Anand Tyagi CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4922 Copper Canyon Blvd, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $305,194 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Whitney Place, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2209 Whitney Place, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allen FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

  • /25

    $24,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3503 Cranberry Knoll Rd Unit 286, Valrico, FL 33594

    This 1983 Palm Harbor 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on ground level, making it a great option for anyone who prefers no steps. It was renovated in 2021 and has had several important updates since. This is a 55+ leased lot community. We are not park affiliated so please contact the listing agent directly. The home features new vinyl plank flooring throughout, a large kitchen island, and granite

    Leslie Exterkamp USA Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    3503 Cranberry Knoll Rd Unit 286, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2218 Valterra Vista Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,315

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lavoie RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    2218 Valterra Vista Way, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /31

      Est $596,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Camphor Glen Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1107 Camphor Glen Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Smeaton CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /23

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft

    1332 Dew Bloom Rd Unit 2, Valrico, FL 33594

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Brentwood Hills, where resort-style living meets effortless convenience in one of Valrico's most sought-after communities! Step inside this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem and immediately feel the warmth of a home that's been lovingly cared for and gorgeously updated. Fresh, newer paint and

    Rosie Tholl EXP REALTY LLC

    1332 Dew Bloom Rd Unit 2, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1613 Long Pond Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,203

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Butera RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    1613 Long Pond Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /27

      Est $452,379 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Gem Luster Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3045 Gem Luster Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Luna CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /71

    $549,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    424 Summit Chase Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    Discover modern elegance in this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with over 2,530+ heated square feet. Featuring a gourmet high-gloss kitchen with granite countertops, upgraded lighting, refreshed outlets, and a large butler’s pantry for added functionality and storage, this home is complemented by sleek dark porcelain tile flooring throughout. Enjoy multiple living and entertaining

    Taryn Fontecchio LPT REALTY, LLC

    424 Summit Chase Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2413 Stonehill Ave, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,419

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Echevarria FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP

    2413 Stonehill Ave, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /33

      Est $388,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 S Ridge Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1838 S Ridge Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jones FRANK ALBERT REALTY

  • /22

    $38,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    108 Strawberry Junction Ln Unit 366, Valrico, FL 33594

    Virtual Tour included. This comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the gated 55+ community of Strawberry Ridge in Valrico, FL, and is conveniently situated near the main clubhouse and indoor pool. Seller is open to offers! The home can be purchased furnished or unfurnished. Inside you'll find laminate flooring throughout and an easy, practical layout with comfortably sized bedrooms and

    Leslie Exterkamp USA Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    108 Strawberry Junction Ln Unit 366, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1909 Landside Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Padilla LPT REALTY, LLC

    1909 Landside Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /47

      Est $392,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Emerald Hill Way, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1629 Emerald Hill Way, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castillo LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /20

    $44,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2213 Miramont Cir, Valrico, FL 33594

    This two bedroom, two bath mobile home is located in the Featherock Mobile Home Park in Eastern Hillsborough County, between Tampa and Plant City, along SR 60. This home features vinyl plank flooring throughout, and boasts nearly 1300 square feet including a bonus room on the front of the home and a sunroom on the south side. The kitchen includes a built-in currently set up as a coffee bar as

    Jim Iverson Sun Realty of Florida

    2213 Miramont Cir, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2117 Valterra Vista Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,096

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jenkins SK REALTY

    2117 Valterra Vista Way, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $300,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Ellington Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1905 Ellington Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith B & K REAL ESTATE & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PA

  • /50

    $37,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    3405 Activities Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

    LOCATED IN THE HIGHLY SOUGHT-AFTER COMMUNITY OF STRAWBERRY RIDGE VILLAGE AND PRICED TO SELL!! This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home sits on a desirable corner lot and offers plenty of features to love. The home includes a durable metal roof, a 2019 central AC unit, and energy-efficient double-pane windows. With no carpeting throughout, maintenance is easy, and the interior feels fresh and clean.

    Whitney Campbell-Conkey Pelican's Nest Mobile Home Sales, LLC.

    3405 Activities Ln, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1007 Grand Canyon Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,812

    Last Listing Agent Turan Celiker, PA KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    1007 Grand Canyon Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $441,537 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Clifton Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2109 Clifton Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike & Diane Griffin REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home