12,447

Homes in ZIP Code 33594

Section Image
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    911 Kirkcaldy Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,480

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    911 Kirkcaldy Way, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /36

      Est $403,826 Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Duxberry Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4604 Duxberry Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C.J. Cornett BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC

  • /12

    $69,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2115 Timothy Terrace Unit 2115TT, Valrico, FL 33594

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 2 bed/2 bath home has been completely remodeled with 1200.00 sq. ft. of living space plus an additional 300sqft bonus room. Located in the beautiful 55+ Featherock Community this spacious 2 bed/2 bath home with artfully designed cabinetry, subway tile and beautiful flooring throughout, and stylish energy efficient appliances in the

    Christopher Willis Featherock

    2115 Timothy Terrace Unit 2115TT, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    807 Cape Cod Cir, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,433

    Last Listing Agent Lori Moses EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

    807 Cape Cod Cir, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $472,044 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Little Cloud Place, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      749 Little Cloud Place, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,055
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

  • /9

    $35,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 576 Sq Ft

    261 Taho Cir Unit 38, Valrico, FL 33594

    Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    261 Taho Cir Unit 38, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1101 Black Knight Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,615

    Last Listing Agent Drigo Torres RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    1101 Black Knight Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $475,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2782 Dolores Home Ave, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2782 Dolores Home Ave, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,255
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /25

    $535,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    1605 Hidden Meadow Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in a well-established Valrico community with a low HOA, this home sits on a quiet cul-de-sac and offers a long list of thoughtful updates both inside and out. The exterior has been recently repainted and features a paver driveway, walkway, and front porch that create an inviting first impression. Inside, the home offers a spacious layout

    Christopher Johnson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    1605 Hidden Meadow Ct, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2608 Valley Sunset Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,048

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Bryant BETTERLIFE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2608 Valley Sunset Ln, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $481,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2875 Yellow Barn Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2875 Yellow Barn Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,365
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /32

    $669,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    4011 Amber Rd, Valrico, FL 33594

    Amazing New Home on 1.1 Acre lot. Plenty of room for your boat, RV, workshop, an ADU, swimming pool, whatever you can dream up! This BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW HOME is full of high end finishes. Split floorpan boasts 4 real bedrooms, 3 full Bathrooms, a large office/flex room, and a giant living room with open floorpan to kitchen and dining areas. Park your cars in your almost 1000sf attached garage,

    Charles Socci FLORIDA INTEGRITY INC

    4011 Amber Rd, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Mar 28, 2026

    1158 Emerald Hill Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,857

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    1158 Emerald Hill Way, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $466,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Dolores Home Ave, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2790 Dolores Home Ave, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,410
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /37

    $95,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    104 Choo Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

    This spacious 2002 Palm Harbor home in the 55+ community of Strawberry Ridge in Valrico offers nearly 1,600 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, featuring a split floor plan that's perfect for buyers seeking a turnkey property. Available at the list price fully furnished, or unfurnished at a negotiated price, with the seller open to reasonable offers. As you step through the main entry, a

    Leslie Exterkamp USA Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    104 Choo Ln, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $322,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1815 Ellington Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,276

    Last Listing Agent Danielle M Jones FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP

    1815 Ellington Ct, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $470,547 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Little Cloud Place, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      717 Little Cloud Place, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,510
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /35

    $15,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    2116 Miramont Cir, Valrico, FL 33594

    Back on market, buyer did not pass background check through community. Check out this two bedroom two bathroom in centrally located Valrico Featherock Community. This home is in a 55 plus age qualified Community however only one person in the home needs to be 55 all others need to be over 21 years old. In addition to the purchase price there is a monthly lot rent of $944. Please contact listing

    Ronda Spurling Champion Mobile Home Brokers, LLC

    2116 Miramont Cir, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2712 Mock Orange Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,630

    Last Listing Agent Don Suda TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

    2712 Mock Orange Ct, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /21

      Est $483,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2883 Yellow Barn Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2883 Yellow Barn Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,810
      • May 22, 2024

• /11

    $18,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    310 Third St, Valrico, FL 33594

    Kim McDonald Elite Mobile Home Sales

    310 Third St, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2015 Capri Rd, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,355

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Gordon SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    2015 Capri Rd, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /16

      Est $457,172 Not Listed For Sale

      737 Little Cloud Place, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      737 Little Cloud Place, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,125
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch SL3 PROPERTIES, LLC

  • /52

    $799,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,553 Sq Ft

    2836 Buckhorn Forest Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    IDEAL FOR MULTIGENERATIONAL LIVING with over 4,500 SQFT of flexible spaceClosing Cost Assistance !!!!! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Valrico ! This spacious and beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom residence offers over 4,500 square feet of elegant living space, perfectly designed for comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to find a dedicated home office on the

    Terrance Gallman IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    2836 Buckhorn Forest Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2207 Parkwood Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,448

    Last Listing Agent Trish Carter CARTER COMPANY REALTORS

    2207 Parkwood Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /62

      Est $577,513 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Lee Shore St, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      919 Lee Shore St, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hubbert, Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /24

    $269,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    2907 Bear Oak Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    Exquisite Luxury Townhome in Oakwood Terrace – Valrico Experience refined Florida living in this impeccably maintained three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath luxury townhome, ideally situated within the highly sought-after Oakwood Terrace community in Valrico. Blending timeless elegance with modern comfort, this residence offers a sophisticated yet inviting atmosphere along picturesque, tree-lined

    Jennifer Pichette-Fieo RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    2907 Bear Oak Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3608 Diamond Leaf Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,588

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hernandez PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP

    3608 Diamond Leaf Ct, Valrico, FL 33594
    • 3517 Activities Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Activities Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3517 Activities Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Exterkamp USA Mobile Home Sales, LLC

  • /75

    $775,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft

    2425 Valrico Forest Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Rare Opportunity in Highly Sought-After Valrico Forest – Private Pool Home with Major Upgrades Discover this meticulously maintained Chadwell custom home in the desirable Valrico Forest community, where homes rarely become available. Enjoy extremely low HOA fees and no CDD, along with access to A-rated Hillsborough County schools. Featuring approximately

    Luke Allen COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    2425 Valrico Forest Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $333,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2202 Whitney Place, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,559

    Last Listing Agent Patty Perez INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    2202 Whitney Place, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /2

      Est $673,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Tracey Ann Loop, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1033 Tracey Ann Loop, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Todd RE/MAX

  • /52

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    1712 Erin Brooke Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    WELCOME to this beautifully designed home nestled in the quiet and neat community of Brentwood Hills. Where just around the corner Amenities include a non-heated pool with Jacuzzi jets, three covered open pavilions a grill area, restrooms with lockers and showers, pickleball/tennis courts, basketball court, horseshoe pit, bocce ball, playground equipment for all ages with rubber mulch, and a dog

    Heidi Niger CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1712 Erin Brooke Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    416 S Mulrennan Rd, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    416 S Mulrennan Rd, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /25

      Est $574,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Dolores Home Ave, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2760 Dolores Home Ave, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,480
      • May 16, 2024

• /26

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    2916 Royal Tuscan Ln, Valrico, FL 33594

    End unit with NEW 2025 roof! Bright, private, and move-in ready, this inviting townhome offers extra windows that fill the space with natural light while providing the added privacy that comes with a desirable end-unit location. Fresh exterior paint adds to the home’s welcoming curb appeal from the moment you arrive. The main living area flows comfortably into the kitchen, creating a warm and

    Jenna Schmidt EXP REALTY LLC

    2916 Royal Tuscan Ln, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $386,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    420 Sangria Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,689

    Last Listing Agent Justin Eskew KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    420 Sangria Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
    • /20

      Est $465,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Dolores Home Ave, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2808 Dolores Home Ave, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,410
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch SL3 PROPERTIES, LLC

  • /41

    $499,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    514 Valri Park Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    Built in 2021 by KB Homes, this stunning MOVE-IN READY residence in the desirable Valri Park community showcases thoughtful upgrades and modern design. Original owners have meticulously enhanced the home with tasteful touches throughout. Step inside to soaring 9’ ceilings on the first floor, setting the tone for the spacious, open-concept layout. The chef’s kitchen impresses with a custom layout

    Bonnie Lanners SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    514 Valri Park Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2216 Glen Mist Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,380

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Valdez CENTURY 21 LINK REALTY, INC.

    2216 Glen Mist Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home