396

Recently Sold Homes in 33594

Section Image
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    102 Cinnamon Bark Place, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,150

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Wallace LPT REALTY, LLC

    102 Cinnamon Bark Place, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $324,900 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3201 Pine Top Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,222

    Last Listing Agent Stella Rosen DALTON WADE INC

    3201 Pine Top Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    719 S Saint Cloud Ave, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,659

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Rodriguez AGILE GROUP REALTY

    719 S Saint Cloud Ave, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3437 Dragon View Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,234

    Last Listing Agent Travone Graham EXP REALTY LLC

    3437 Dragon View Ct, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2846 Duncan Tree Cir, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,828

    Last Listing Agent Blair Johnson SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    2846 Duncan Tree Cir, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    228 Regal Park Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,955

    Last Listing Agent C.J. Cornett BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC

    228 Regal Park Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4022 Valrico Grove Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,433

    Last Listing Agent Kilene Schelle KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    4022 Valrico Grove Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    505 Beth Ann St, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,395

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    505 Beth Ann St, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3822 Rolling Cir, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,376

    Last Listing Agent Dee Strom FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    3822 Rolling Cir, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    909 Silver Ridge Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,641

    Last Listing Agent William Christensen LPT REALTY, LLC

    909 Silver Ridge Way, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1727 Tallowtree Cir, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,874

    Last Listing Agent James Maiorano MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1727 Tallowtree Cir, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4107 Robin Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,346

    Last Listing Agent Diana Cohen FOX AMERICAN REALTY LLC

    4107 Robin Way, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $323,000 Sold Nov 09, 2025

    527 Royal Ridge St, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,553

    Last Listing Agent jennifer tishler RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    527 Royal Ridge St, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1107 Sweet Breeze Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,994

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Davila, P.A. FIRESIDE REAL ESTATE

    1107 Sweet Breeze Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1605 Sydney Rd, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,133

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moses SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    1605 Sydney Rd, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4922 Copper Canyon Blvd, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,421

    Last Listing Agent Anand Tyagi CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4922 Copper Canyon Blvd, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2218 Valterra Vista Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,315

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lavoie RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    2218 Valterra Vista Way, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1613 Long Pond Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,203

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Butera RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    1613 Long Pond Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2413 Stonehill Ave, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,419

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Echevarria FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP

    2413 Stonehill Ave, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1909 Landside Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Padilla LPT REALTY, LLC

    1909 Landside Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2117 Valterra Vista Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,096

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jenkins SK REALTY

    2117 Valterra Vista Way, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1007 Grand Canyon Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,812

    Last Listing Agent Turan Celiker, PA KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    1007 Grand Canyon Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    612 Sunset Beach Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,453

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Collazo RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    612 Sunset Beach Ct, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2864 Duncan Tree Cir, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,098

    Last Listing Agent Anand Tyagi CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2864 Duncan Tree Cir, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2226 Landside Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,889

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Morris JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    2226 Landside Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3370 Spy Tower Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,027

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Eshack ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM

    3370 Spy Tower Ct, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1521 Brilliant Cut Way, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,143

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    1521 Brilliant Cut Way, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1712 Powder Ridge Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,240

    Last Listing Agent Mark A. Middleton COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    1712 Powder Ridge Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3006 Mojave Oak Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,152

    Last Listing Agent Emily Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    3006 Mojave Oak Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1813 Landside Dr Unit 3, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,368

    Last Listing Agent Smith Desir PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    1813 Landside Dr Unit 3, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $217,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    203 Castlekeeper Place, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,509

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Carletti CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    203 Castlekeeper Place, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $448,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2046 Heartland Cir, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,190

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    2046 Heartland Cir, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    302 Old Mulrennan Rd, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,259

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Waller RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    302 Old Mulrennan Rd, Valrico, FL 33594
  • 3516 Whistle Stop Ln Unit 3516E, Valrico, FL 33594

    $55,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3516 Whistle Stop Ln Unit 3516E, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Exterkamp USA Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    3516 Whistle Stop Ln Unit 3516E, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $381,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1011 Meadowcrest Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,343

    Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Currie COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1011 Meadowcrest Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1426 Main St, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,414

    Last Listing Agent Connor Loyd FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2

    1426 Main St, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1110 Lakemont Dr, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,948

    Last Listing Agent Raul Pino SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1110 Lakemont Dr, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $421,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1906 Heartland Cir, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,576

1906 Heartland Cir, Valrico, FL 33594
  • /2

    $328,600 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4706 Dragon Tail Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,973

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    4706 Dragon Tail Ct, Valrico, FL 33594

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home