412

Recently Sold Homes in 75495

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    14071 Fm 121, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,946

    Last Listing Agent James Knapp James Knapp

    14071 Fm 121, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /6

    $421,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    527 Meadowlark Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Rolling Ridge

    527 Meadowlark Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /21

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1823 Bell Ct, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,832

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Schadt Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1823 Bell Ct, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /40

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    485 Derby Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,690

    Last Listing Agent Debra Pettit PARAGON, REALTORS

    485 Derby Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /34

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    506 Red Barn Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    506 Red Barn Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    263 W Jefferson St, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,233

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Clemens Crew Real Estate LLC

    263 W Jefferson St, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /32

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    407 Indian Creek Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    407 Indian Creek Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /25

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1810 Finn Ave, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,965

    David Weekley Homes Mantua Point - Classics

    1810 Finn Ave, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    617 Cold Springs Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $169,555 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wise Fathom Realty

    617 Cold Springs Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /28

    $329,545 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    520 Stone Hollow Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    520 Stone Hollow Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /34

    $719,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    237 Cooper Ln, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,256

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    237 Cooper Ln, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    247 Sunshine Trail, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,081

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Realzola eXp Realty LLC

    247 Sunshine Trail, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    001 Stone Marshall, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $140,396 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Benton Benton-Luttrell Real Estate Co

    001 Stone Marshall, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /13

    $154,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    402 W Marshall St, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,672

    Last Listing Agent PAT FOURNIER FMI REALTY

    402 W Marshall St, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /24

    $424,090 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1503 Red Clover Ave, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,783

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1503 Red Clover Ave, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /22

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1901 Cola Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Mantua Point - Gardens

    1901 Cola Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /31

    $369,835 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    552 Stone Hollow Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    552 Stone Hollow Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    285 N Sherman Ave, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,103

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Dunn Keller Williams Realty Allen

    285 N Sherman Ave, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /24

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1851 Rosedale Ave, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,338

    Highland Homes Mantua Point - 40ft. lots

    1851 Rosedale Ave, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /30

    $389,095 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    605 Bonnie Rose Ln, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,277

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    605 Bonnie Rose Ln, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /7

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2300 Kacy Way, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • Land
    • 4.83 Acres
    • $77,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,876

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCoy Fathom Realty

    2300 Kacy Way, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /17

    $99,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    238 Spain Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $98,038 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,000

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hutchinson Keller Williams Realty

    238 Spain Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /13

    $651,926 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    410 Indian Creek Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    410 Indian Creek Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /23

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    905 Ravenwood Ln, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,582

    Last Listing Agent Michael Taylor Keller Williams North Country

    905 Ravenwood Ln, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /33

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1500 Syracuse Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,402

    Last Listing Agent Christina Harmon eXp Realty LLC

    1500 Syracuse Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    691 Bear Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,791

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Wilson PARAGON, REALTORS

    691 Bear Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /31

    $524,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1829 Finn Ave, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Mantua Point - Classics

    1829 Finn Ave, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /26

    $397,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2221 Maple Ridge Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter Key Trek-CC

    2221 Maple Ridge Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /34

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    539 Lavender Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    539 Lavender Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /2

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    522 Orchard Place, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,000

    DRB Homes Thompson Farms

    522 Orchard Place, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    735 Meadowview Cir, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,153

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bishop Rise Realty

    735 Meadowview Cir, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /39

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    240 Durning Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,963

    Last Listing Agent Jonthan Price INC Realty, LLC

    240 Durning Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /27

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    506 Bryn Mawr Ln, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,597

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Pierce RE/MAX DFW Associates

    506 Bryn Mawr Ln, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /40

    $819,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1075 Julian Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,000

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    1075 Julian Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /22

    $343,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    539 Meadowlark Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 9,481 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Rolling Ridge

    539 Meadowlark Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /3

    $3,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    000 County Road 222, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • Land
    • 60.45 Acres
    • $64,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

000 County Road 222, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /29

    $369,915 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    528 Stone Hollow Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    528 Stone Hollow Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /28

    $549,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    526 Red Barn Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,000

    Highland Homes Thompson Farms - 50ft. lots

    526 Red Barn Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /39

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    203 Sundance Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,930

    Last Listing Agent Robin Towery TOWERY REALTY

    203 Sundance Dr, van Alstyne, TX 75495
  • /39

    $1,049,995 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1418 Oak Hill Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Long

    1418 Oak Hill Rd, van Alstyne, TX 75495

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home