11,104

Van Buren, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 46795 Denton Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Est $634,324 Not Listed For Sale

      46795 Denton Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      46795 Denton Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Daniel Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

  • 42499 Colonial Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $417,125 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    42499 Colonial Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,404

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Sherman Home Builders Resource LLC

    42499 Colonial Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 13469 Cambridge Ct, van Buren Charter Township, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      13469 Cambridge Ct, van Buren Charter Township, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13469 Cambridge Ct, van Buren Charter Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Gilbert Seawell Realty LLC

  • 42984 Lexington Ct, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $422,180 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    42984 Lexington Ct, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,718

42984 Lexington Ct, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 41903 S Interstate 94 Service Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      41903 S Interstate 94 Service Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 768 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Silvenis RE/MAX

  • 9087 Celestine Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $455,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9087 Celestine Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,099

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Lark Keller Williams Advantage

    9087 Celestine Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 45865 Purple Sage Ct Unit 6, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      45865 Purple Sage Ct Unit 6, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45865 Purple Sage Ct Unit 6, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Leach Century 21 Professionals Livonia

  • 7231 Amanda Dr Unit 27, Belleville, MI 48111

    $385,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7231 Amanda Dr Unit 27, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,887

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    7231 Amanda Dr Unit 27, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 9511 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      9511 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      9511 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • 823 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

• 48145 Bayshore Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $340,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    48145 Bayshore Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,440

    Last Listing Agent Susan Weis EXP Realty Main

    48145 Bayshore Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 9595 Wildflower Ct Unit 15, Belleville, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      9595 Wildflower Ct Unit 15, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9595 Wildflower Ct Unit 15, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,250
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ronald La Casse Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • 43160 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $764,400 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    43160 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,066

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones-Liberati Social House Group Belleville

    43160 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /38

      Est $381,520 Not Listed For Sale

      11631 Belleville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11631 Belleville Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

• 47243 Timberland Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $360,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    47243 Timberland Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,011

    Century Complete The Timbers

    47243 Timberland Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • /10

      Est $555,928 Not Listed For Sale

      16555 Bak Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16555 Bak Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bukis Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • 42494 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $980,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    42494 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,833

    Last Listing Agent Tom Gaunt KW Showcase Realty

    42494 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 49905 Bog Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Est $495,650 Not Listed For Sale

      49905 Bog Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      49905 Bog Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,501
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nichole McCaig Visible Homes LLC

  • 10124 Hamilton St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $295,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10124 Hamilton St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,951

    Last Listing Agent Lance Bache Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    10124 Hamilton St, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 50133 Mott Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $484,610 Not Listed For Sale

      50133 Mott Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50133 Mott Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

  • 13456 Stamford Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $395,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13456 Stamford Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,262

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Schneider National Realty Centers, Inc

    13456 Stamford Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 44680 Bemis Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Not Listed For Sale

      44680 Bemis Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      44680 Bemis Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

  • 42880 Frederick Ct, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $400,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    42880 Frederick Ct, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,546

42880 Frederick Ct, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 16707 Elwell Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Est $724,709 Not Listed For Sale

      16707 Elwell Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16707 Elwell Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Long RE/MAX

  • 42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111

    $250,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,419

    Last Listing Agent Maria Powers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    42773 Maude Ct Unit 19, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 46801 Hull Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Est $338,252 Not Listed For Sale

      46801 Hull Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      46801 Hull Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bird Remerica Main Street Realty

  • 9639 Wildflower Ct Unit 16, Belleville, MI 48111

    $166,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9639 Wildflower Ct Unit 16, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,361

    Last Listing Agent Judy Podvin Green Hills Realty Co

    9639 Wildflower Ct Unit 16, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /10

      Est $377,393 Not Listed For Sale

      45951 Hull Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      45951 Hull Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 496 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Gazaui Brookstone, REALTORS®

  • 8886 Stonebridge Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    $415,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8886 Stonebridge Ct, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,564

    Last Listing Agent Nakita Henry EXP Realty Main

    8886 Stonebridge Ct, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 951 Savage Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Est $632,522 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Savage Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      951 Savage Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Henning Key Realty

  • 47037 Reene Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $390,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    47037 Reene Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $416,179

    Last Listing Agent David Green KW Metro

    47037 Reene Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 44940 Bemis Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Est $324,299 Not Listed For Sale

      44940 Bemis Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      44940 Bemis Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Silvenis RE/MAX

  • 7140 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $440,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7140 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,753

    Last Listing Agent John Courage Social House Group Belleville

    7140 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 48580 Martz Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Est $318,797 Not Listed For Sale

      48580 Martz Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      48580 Martz Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,900
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Marusich RE/MAX

  • 00000 Bemis Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $30,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    00000 Bemis Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 2,419 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Silvenis RE/MAX Crossroads III

    00000 Bemis Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 929 E Huron River Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Est $881,262 Not Listed For Sale

      929 E Huron River Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      929 E Huron River Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Foy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

  • 42228 Fret Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $300,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    42228 Fret Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,225

    Last Listing Agent Christina Harman Social House Group Belleville

    42228 Fret Rd, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • /10

      Est $398,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1080 E Huron River Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price Key Realty One LLC

  • 43275 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $458,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    43275 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,061

    Last Listing Agent Ali Fayz Real Estate One-Dbn Hts

    43275 Pond Bluff Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 9420 Andover Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $344,995 Not Listed For Sale

      9420 Andover Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9420 Andover Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Balhorn Remerica Hometown One

  • 9501 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $425,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9501 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,413

9501 Madison Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home