11,104

Van Buren, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 9765 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $384,889 Not Listed For Sale

      9765 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9765 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller Prestige Real Estate Group LLC

  • 45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111

    $160,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,670

    Last Listing Agent David Brooks Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    45833 Wildrye Ct Unit 48, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 9793 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $424,695 Not Listed For Sale

      9793 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9793 Rolan Meadows Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,999
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fanning Mutual Realty, LLC

  • 9193 E Walden Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $465,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9193 E Walden Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,037

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cerone Mi Choice Realty

    9193 E Walden Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 42639 Winding Pond Trail Unit 56, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $438,184 Not Listed For Sale

      42639 Winding Pond Trail Unit 56, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      42639 Winding Pond Trail Unit 56, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Moorer New Concepts Realty

  • /37

    $425,898 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7234 Amanda Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,725

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    7234 Amanda Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /10

      Est $231,259 Not Listed For Sale

      11100 Quirk Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11100 Quirk Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Sep 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cornell Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • 44505 Harmony Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    $519,750 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    44505 Harmony Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,065

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Saad RE/MAX Leading Edge

    44505 Harmony Ln, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /10

      Est $391,263 Not Listed For Sale

      47475 Bentley Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      47475 Bentley Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kerr Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • 13493 Beacon Trail Unit 1, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $305,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13493 Beacon Trail Unit 1, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,856

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Hamilton Team Hamilton Real Estate

    13493 Beacon Trail Unit 1, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 14144 Hannan Rd, Romulus, MI 48174

      Est $346,155 Not Listed For Sale

      14144 Hannan Rd, Romulus, MI 48174

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14144 Hannan Rd, Romulus, MI 48174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

  • /90

    $516,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12832 Nautica Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,978

    Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Realty Experts LLC

    12832 Nautica Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 13020 Dover Ct Unit 26, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $394,115 Not Listed For Sale

      13020 Dover Ct Unit 26, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13020 Dover Ct Unit 26, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Catina Willis EXP Realty Main

  • /56

    $400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15796 Pebblebrook Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,115

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Dugas The Charles Reinhart Company

    15796 Pebblebrook Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 42216 Hanover Dr Unit 11, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $258,626 Not Listed For Sale

      42216 Hanover Dr Unit 11, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42216 Hanover Dr Unit 11, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Douglas Torri Shook

  • 14244 Red Oak Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $510,366 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14244 Red Oak Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,581

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Pardikes Harmony Home Real Estate Group

    14244 Red Oak Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 42202 Hanover Dr Unit 13, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $261,413 Not Listed For Sale

      42202 Hanover Dr Unit 13, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      42202 Hanover Dr Unit 13, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Douglas Torri Shook

  • /32

    $283,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    47016 Ayres Ave, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,968

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Waring Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    47016 Ayres Ave, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 9746 Sawgrass Ct Unit 42, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $168,065 Not Listed For Sale

      9746 Sawgrass Ct Unit 42, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9746 Sawgrass Ct Unit 42, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill West X1 Realty

  • 9952 Kennedy St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $235,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9952 Kennedy St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,231

    Last Listing Agent Fred Alexander KW Showcase Realty

    9952 Kennedy St, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 45888 Reedgrass Ln Unit 18, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $225,460 Not Listed For Sale

      45888 Reedgrass Ln Unit 18, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45888 Reedgrass Ln Unit 18, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Silvenis RE/MAX

  • 6811 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    $460,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6811 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,698

    Last Listing Agent James Morgan Social House Group Belleville

    6811 Chandler Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 42766 N Cumberland Dr Unit 57, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Est $389,016 Not Listed For Sale

      42766 N Cumberland Dr Unit 57, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      42766 N Cumberland Dr Unit 57, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Raven Lewis Real Estate One

  • 47546 Belmont Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $375,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    47546 Belmont Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,191

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Soraruf 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    47546 Belmont Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 43092 Pond Bluff Dr Unit 124, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $467,692 Not Listed For Sale

      43092 Pond Bluff Dr Unit 124, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      43092 Pond Bluff Dr Unit 124, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Boynton Boynton & Associates Corp

  • 45955 Ecorse Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $275,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    45955 Ecorse Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,324

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gogo Realty Professional Group LLC

    45955 Ecorse Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /31

      Est $161,925 Not Listed For Sale

      45719 Wildrye Ct Unit 35, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45719 Wildrye Ct Unit 35, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Gerbstadt Coldwell Banker Professionals

  • /23

    $163,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    45717 Prairiegrass Ct Unit 99, van Buren Township, MI 48111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Merrihew-Huhn Prime Property Management

    45717 Prairiegrass Ct Unit 99, van Buren Township, MI 48111
    • 9696 Jackson St, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $231,693 Not Listed For Sale

      9696 Jackson St, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9696 Jackson St, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delpaz Synergy Realty Group

  • /34

    $492,675 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    48323 Farmbrook Ln, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,773

    48323 Farmbrook Ln, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 48261 Bayshore Dr Unit 44, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Est $338,924 Not Listed For Sale

      48261 Bayshore Dr Unit 44, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      48261 Bayshore Dr Unit 44, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,300
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones-Liberati Social House Group Belleville

  • 8901 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    $75,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    8901 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $17,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,940

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ransome EXP Z Real Estate

    8901 Morton Taylor Rd, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 14015 Haggerty Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $210,552 Not Listed For Sale

      14015 Haggerty Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      14015 Haggerty Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,700
      • Sep 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pam Danaher RE/MAX Michigan

  • 43379 Daniel Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    $285,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    43379 Daniel Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachele Evers NextHome One

    43379 Daniel Dr, Belleville, MI 48111
    • /2

      Est $537,421 Not Listed For Sale

      12945 Nautica Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12945 Nautica Dr, van Buren Township, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Silvenis RE/MAX

  • /50

    $432,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14213 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,953

    14213 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 42228 Hanover Dr Unit 12, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $248,005 Not Listed For Sale

      42228 Hanover Dr Unit 12, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42228 Hanover Dr Unit 12, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Henry Ogiemwonyi Keller Williams Somerset

  • 14181 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    $401,385 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14181 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,883

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Borowski HomePointe Realty LLC

    14181 Old Oak Trail, Belleville, MI 48111
    • 9674 Andover Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Est $362,245 Not Listed For Sale

      9674 Andover Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9674 Andover Dr, Belleville, MI 48111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Armstrong NextHome Evolution

  • 41527 Hamlin St, Belleville, MI 48111

    $198,800 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    41527 Hamlin St, Belleville, MI 48111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,611

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gehly Clients First, REALTORS®

    41527 Hamlin St, Belleville, MI 48111

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home