798

Recently Sold Van Buren Township, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /86

    $515,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3390 Clover Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,266

    Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

    3390 Clover Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • 2134 Park Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $464,965 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2134 Park Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gillim Robertson Brothers Company

    2134 Park Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2243 Twin Islands Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $650,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2243 Twin Islands Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,431

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Saros Jim Saros Real Estate Services

    2243 Twin Islands Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /61

    $585,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2912 Robal Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,089

    Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    2912 Robal Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • /43

    $235,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1848 Calvin St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,779

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Sjo The Charles Reinhart Company

    1848 Calvin St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3644 Burnham Rd Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,002

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Martin Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3644 Burnham Rd Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 1610 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $405,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1610 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,795

    Last Listing Agent Priyanka Dabhi KW Professionals

    1610 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /139

    $861,286 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1404 Honey Run Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,402

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    1404 Honey Run Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /35

    $365,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8311 Redwood Trail, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,977

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCarthy Real Estate One Inc

    8311 Redwood Trail, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /38

    $310,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1322 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,794

    Last Listing Agent Gerrit Stukkie Block Real Estate

    1322 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 111 N Ashley St Unit 406, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    $490,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    111 N Ashley St Unit 406, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,327

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Steuwe Prime + Property

    111 N Ashley St Unit 406, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /31

    $445,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2540 Pamela Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,238

    Last Listing Agent Joe Doman 3DX Real Estate, LLC

    2540 Pamela Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /69

    $750,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7140 Dell Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,587

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schipper Key Realty One LLC

    7140 Dell Rd, Saline, MI 48176
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2100 Alice St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,517

    Last Listing Agent Christine George Trillium Real Estate

    2100 Alice St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /15

    $162,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2104 Pauline Blvd Unit 106, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,889

    Last Listing Agent Maria Sheler-Edwards Real Estate One Inc

    2104 Pauline Blvd Unit 106, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /47

    $472,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4107 Boulder Pond Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,462

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    4107 Boulder Pond Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /44

    $361,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    331 Scio Village Ct Unit 173, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,265

    Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    331 Scio Village Ct Unit 173, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /28

    $334,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    105 Pleasant Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,955

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    105 Pleasant Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 315 2nd St Unit 403, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $494,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    315 2nd St Unit 403, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,774

    Last Listing Agent James Horn KW Domain

    315 2nd St Unit 403, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1220 Minglewood Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $640,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1220 Minglewood Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,171

    Last Listing Agent Marygrace Liparoto RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    1220 Minglewood Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1286 Stags Leap Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $1,370,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1286 Stags Leap Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,920

    Last Listing Agent Joel Schmidt Realty Concierge Group

    1286 Stags Leap Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /28

    $267,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1417 Heatherwood Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,758

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schlecht Pachera Real Estate One Inc

    1417 Heatherwood Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /55

    $395,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    560 Little Lake Dr Unit 19, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,506

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Row-Shafer Real Estate One Inc

    560 Little Lake Dr Unit 19, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2115 Stonebridge Dr S, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $1,020,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2115 Stonebridge Dr S, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,135

    Last Listing Agent Yong Sun AutoCity Realty LLC

    2115 Stonebridge Dr S, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /24

    $950,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    218 W Kingsley St Unit 209, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,769

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mills The Promanas Group

    218 W Kingsley St Unit 209, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /42

    $470,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2512 Jade Ct Unit 18, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,832

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Wilson The Charles Reinhart Company

    2512 Jade Ct Unit 18, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9651 Scio Church Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,337

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Herter Grand Slam Realty LLC

    9651 Scio Church Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /92

    $800,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5145 Hensley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,357

    Last Listing Agent Joel Zell The Charles Reinhart Company

    5145 Hensley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /21

    $255,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1446 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Sheler-Edwards Real Estate One Inc

    1446 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /77

    $520,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2160 E Delhi Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,731

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan The Charles Reinhart Company

    2160 E Delhi Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /34

    $535,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6352 Lodi Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,871

    Last Listing Agent Darby Notario The Charles Reinhart Company

    6352 Lodi Ln, Saline, MI 48176
  • /2

    $451,700 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    308 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,122

308 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1514 Argyle Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $480,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1514 Argyle Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,908

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Collins EXP Realty Main

    1514 Argyle Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /67

    $525,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    436 Pinewood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $525,295

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Linderman The Charles Reinhart Company

    436 Pinewood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /21

    $345,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    818 W Summerfield, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,868

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stalmack Real Estate One Inc

    818 W Summerfield, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /42

    $535,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    533 5th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,212

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Stout Real Estate One Inc

    533 5th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /62

    $765,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2225 Twin Islands Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,065

2225 Twin Islands Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /29

    $345,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1036 Bluestem Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,449

    Last Listing Agent Ilana Riback @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    1036 Bluestem Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /51

    $470,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2100 W Delhi Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,466

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fisher Cornerstone Real Estate

    2100 W Delhi Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /32

    $206,400 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2150 Pauline Blvd Unit 203, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,143

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Howard The Charles Reinhart Company

    2150 Pauline Blvd Unit 203, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home