800

Recently Sold Van Buren Township, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $217,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2150 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Edwards The Charles Reinhart Company

    2150 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    $433,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    108 Ponds View Dr Unit 37, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,240

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Wilson The Charles Reinhart Company

    108 Ponds View Dr Unit 37, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /62

    $199,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2126 Pauline Blvd Unit 104, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,117

    Last Listing Agent Ilana Riback @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    2126 Pauline Blvd Unit 104, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1563 Oakfield Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $240,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1563 Oakfield Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,142

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    1563 Oakfield Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 6409 S Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $616,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6409 S Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,975

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Chen Crown Properties International

    6409 S Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /70

    $575,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5622 Versailles Ave E, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,681

    Last Listing Agent Amy Webb Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    5622 Versailles Ave E, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /37

    $365,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3607 Bent Trail Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Beneteau Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3607 Bent Trail Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /12

    $150,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 Cottontail Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $116,279 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brien The Charles Reinhart Company

    0 Cottontail Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /43

    $585,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1717 Waverly Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,957

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan The Charles Reinhart Company

    1717 Waverly Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1842 Saxon St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $465,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1842 Saxon St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,956

    Last Listing Agent Emily Grish Epique Realty

    1842 Saxon St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 4179 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $335,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4179 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,596

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Caldwell National Realty Centers Inc.

    4179 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /27

    $369,250 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    212 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,282

    Last Listing Agent Jim Carey Real Estate One Inc

    212 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2156 Evergreen Ln Unit 56, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $487,805 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2156 Evergreen Ln Unit 56, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gillim Robertson Brothers Company

    2156 Evergreen Ln Unit 56, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /71

    $1,392,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    931 Gallery Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,948

    Last Listing Agent Julie Svinicki Real Estate One Inc

    931 Gallery Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /49

    $355,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1599 Weatherstone Dr Unit 245, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,446

    Last Listing Agent James McCarthy Real Estate One Inc

    1599 Weatherstone Dr Unit 245, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 5535 Gallery Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $460,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5535 Gallery Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,390

    Last Listing Agent Yong Sun AutoCity Realty LLC

    5535 Gallery Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /18

    $190,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6730 W Ellsworth Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $27,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,509

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lehman Lehman & Scheffler Real Estate

    6730 W Ellsworth Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /37

    $285,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1227 Joyce Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,916

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Gaitan @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    1227 Joyce Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 950 Lennox St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $552,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    950 Lennox St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,238

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Istanbouly Keller Williams Home

    950 Lennox St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 6191 Green Mountain Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $741,030 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6191 Green Mountain Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,815

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    6191 Green Mountain Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /42

    $460,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    560 Little Lake Dr Unit 45, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,673

    Last Listing Agent Diane Ratkovich Howard Hanna Real Estate

    560 Little Lake Dr Unit 45, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1718 Bent Pine Ct Unit 37, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $699,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1718 Bent Pine Ct Unit 37, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,634

    Last Listing Agent Jeanee Gilson Michigan Living Real Estate

    1718 Bent Pine Ct Unit 37, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /76

    $700,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3701 E Garden Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,833

    Last Listing Agent Julie Svinicki Real Estate One Inc

    3701 E Garden Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • /57

    $500,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3301 Textile Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $509,172

    Last Listing Agent Debora Odom Stern The Charles Reinhart Company

    3301 Textile Rd, Saline, MI 48176
  • /33

    $381,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    623 Dellwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,621

    Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    623 Dellwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /53

    $415,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8367 Crab Apple Trail, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,700

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Daum Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    8367 Crab Apple Trail, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /69

    $570,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    808 Princeton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,164

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ridha The Charles Reinhart Company

    808 Princeton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    520 Center Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,840

    Last Listing Agent Judie Wu The Charles Reinhart Company

    520 Center Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /65

    $1,100,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2353 Blueberry Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,000

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    2353 Blueberry Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /46

    $580,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1134 Meadowbrook Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,814

    Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    1134 Meadowbrook Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /51

    $640,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2050 Delaware Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,137

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    2050 Delaware Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /75

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1052 Westview Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,987

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    1052 Westview Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /33

    $425,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1122 Western Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,331

    Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    1122 Western Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /27

    $467,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2503 Jade Ct Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,235

    Last Listing Agent Debra Gould More Group Michigan, LLC

    2503 Jade Ct Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /36

    $500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    315 2nd St Unit 406, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,063

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    315 2nd St Unit 406, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /57

    $475,875 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5508 Gallery Park Dr Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,727

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barbour Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    5508 Gallery Park Dr Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /24

    $465,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    111 N Ashley St Unit : 510, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,486

    Last Listing Agent Trevor McIlwaine Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    111 N Ashley St Unit : 510, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 6077 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $735,575 Sold May 12, 2025

    6077 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,411

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    6077 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /26

    $464,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1540 Westfield Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,776

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    1540 Westfield Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /78

    $690,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6217 S Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,266

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    6217 S Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home