798

Recently Sold Van Buren Township, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /54

    $1,015,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    211 W Kingsley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,019

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

    211 W Kingsley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 3770 Ann Arbor Saline Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $425,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3770 Ann Arbor Saline Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,125

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Grabill Berkshire Hathaway Michigan

    3770 Ann Arbor Saline Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /64

    $588,800 Sold May 08, 2026

    1757 Briar Ridge Dr Unit 64, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,120

    Last Listing Agent Zheng Huang AutoCity Realty LLC

    1757 Briar Ridge Dr Unit 64, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /48

    $725,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    661 Worthington Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,889

    Last Listing Agent Julie Svinicki Real Estate One Inc

    661 Worthington Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /8

    $142,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1054 Overlook Ct, Lodi Township, MI 48176

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $94,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,020

    Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    1054 Overlook Ct, Lodi Township, MI 48176
  • /38

    $490,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4853 Lone Oak Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,889

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Carter Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    4853 Lone Oak Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /78

    $1,021,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    3140 Dolph Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,881

    Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

    3140 Dolph Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /19

    $345,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    120 Mason Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,294

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Washabaugh Base Property Group

    120 Mason Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /73

    $509,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3177 Sunnywood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,865

    Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

    3177 Sunnywood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /22

    $540,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3555 Bella Vista Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,986

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ziegler Century 21 Affiliated

    3555 Bella Vista Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /61

    $679,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    514 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,395

    Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    514 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /26

    $320,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2157 Pauline Ct Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,126

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Hurwitz-Greene @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    2157 Pauline Ct Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /52

    $720,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4223 Spring Lake Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,117

    Last Listing Agent Eric Walz Walz Realty, LLC

    4223 Spring Lake Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5 Keppler Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,632

    Last Listing Agent Adam Labowitch Coldwell Banker Professionals

    5 Keppler Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1139 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $415,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1139 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,370

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peraino Market Elite Inc

    1139 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2956 Signature Blvd Unit 14, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,983

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    2956 Signature Blvd Unit 14, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2126 Pauline Blvd Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $170,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2126 Pauline Blvd Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,859

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hillmer Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    2126 Pauline Blvd Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /52

    $740,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3941 Steamboat Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,102

    Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    3941 Steamboat Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1525 Weatherstone Dr Unit 225, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Cook Household Real Estate, LLC.

    1525 Weatherstone Dr Unit 225, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /40

    $475,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    809 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,299

    Last Listing Agent William Johnson The Charles Reinhart Company

    809 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 3092 Canopy Tree Way Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $616,330 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3092 Canopy Tree Way Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gillim Robertson Brothers Company

    3092 Canopy Tree Way Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /53

    $1,070,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1840 Tapadera Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,089

1840 Tapadera Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /10

    $155,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1055 Overlook Ct, Lodi Township, MI 48176

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,478

1055 Overlook Ct, Lodi Township, MI 48176
  • /39

    $539,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1122 Mixtwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,300

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    1122 Mixtwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /20

    $420,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    215 Bucholz Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,715

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller The Charles Reinhart Company

    215 Bucholz Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /76

    $879,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    4943 Saint Andrews Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF

    Current Estimated Value $819,878

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    4943 Saint Andrews Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 314 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $550,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    314 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,471

    Last Listing Agent Marygrace Liparoto RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    314 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /7

    $330,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    500 Little Lake Dr Unit 32, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF

    Current Estimated Value $328,389

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Row-Shafer Real Estate One Inc

    500 Little Lake Dr Unit 32, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /6

    $308,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    38 Burton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,876

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reilly @properties Christie's Int'l

    38 Burton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2003 Audubon Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $370,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2003 Audubon Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,286

    Last Listing Agent Kari Burrows EXP Z Real Estate

    2003 Audubon Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /33

    $365,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    701 Pomona Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,505

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    701 Pomona Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2124 Pauline Blvd Unit 307, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $207,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2124 Pauline Blvd Unit 307, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,671

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lotz Real Estate One-Brighton

    2124 Pauline Blvd Unit 307, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 8354 Crab Apple Trail, Dexter, MI 48130

    $439,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8354 Crab Apple Trail, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,242

    Last Listing Agent Shane Wright Real Estate One-Dexter

    8354 Crab Apple Trail, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /51

    $799,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2230 Chaucer Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,337

2230 Chaucer Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    285 Mulholland St Unit 3, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,603

285 Mulholland St Unit 3, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /31

    $510,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5615 Gallery Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,140

    Last Listing Agent Julie Svinicki Real Estate One Inc

    5615 Gallery Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4366 Chickadee Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,604

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    4366 Chickadee Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /67

    $975,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    300 3rd St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,479

    Last Listing Agent Brent McDermott Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    300 3rd St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /33

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    441 S Ashley St Unit 306, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,835

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Durston The Charles Reinhart Company

    441 S Ashley St Unit 306, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /27

    $285,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2291 S Main St Unit 45, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,763

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    2291 S Main St Unit 45, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home