798

Recently Sold Van Buren Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $450,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    570 S Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,965

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Betz Real Estate One Inc

    570 S Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2313 Quaker Ridge Dr Unit 56, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $725,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2313 Quaker Ridge Dr Unit 56, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,950

    Last Listing Agent Michele Martin Coldwell Banker Professionals-GPF

    2313 Quaker Ridge Dr Unit 56, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /107

    $925,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5185 Christine Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,529

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fisher Cornerstone Real Estate

    5185 Christine Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /4

    $524,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5431 Poppydrew Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Geddes Vista - Towns Collection

    5431 Poppydrew Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /46

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    818 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,331

    Last Listing Agent Carson Alexander-White Bob White Realty

    818 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /62

    $550,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5653 Blue Grass Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,034

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    5653 Blue Grass Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • /49

    $860,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    714 Soule Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,019

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schlecht Pachera Real Estate One Inc

    714 Soule Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /28

    $516,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7385 Macomber Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,193

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Snyder Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7385 Macomber Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /66

    $605,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3195 Golfview Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,641

    Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

    3195 Golfview Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • /42

    $571,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1507 Dicken Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,274

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Roberts NestEgg Properties

    1507 Dicken Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 9076 Willow Way, Dexter, MI 48130

    $450,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9076 Willow Way, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,586

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tucker KW Realty Livingston

    9076 Willow Way, Dexter, MI 48130
  • 101 W Liberty St Unit 320, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    $670,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    101 W Liberty St Unit 320, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,163

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Bourgeois Redfin Corporation

    101 W Liberty St Unit 320, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 1827 N Franklin Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $600,250 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1827 N Franklin Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,643

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Fees Wentworth Real Estate Group

    1827 N Franklin Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /66

    $650,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2814 Silver Spring Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,959

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller The Charles Reinhart Company

    2814 Silver Spring Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2110 Foss St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $395,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2110 Foss St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,537

    Last Listing Agent Michell Apati Emmanuel Realty LLC

    2110 Foss St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /38

    $520,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1609 Abigail Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,170

    Last Listing Agent James Mangan The Charles Reinhart Company

    1609 Abigail Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /28

    $475,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    690 Trego Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,316

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hines Charles By Reinhart

    690 Trego Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /47

    $340,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2014 Audubon Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,413

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    2014 Audubon Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /28

    $405,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3451 Bent Trail Dr Unit 95, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schmidt The Charles Reinhart Company

    3451 Bent Trail Dr Unit 95, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 9102 Dogwood Ln, Dexter, MI 48130

    $521,990 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9102 Dogwood Ln, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,144

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    9102 Dogwood Ln, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /59

    $635,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3928 Steamboat Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,486

    Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    3928 Steamboat Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /62

    $750,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3802 E Garden Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,934

3802 E Garden Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • /47

    $475,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1411 Dicken Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,777

    Last Listing Agent Keri Poulter The Charles Reinhart Company

    1411 Dicken Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /106

    $309,891 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2770 S Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,078

    Last Listing Agent Julie Svinicki Real Estate One Inc

    2770 S Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /37

    $340,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    609 Liberty Pointe Dr Unit 45, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,405

    Last Listing Agent Joel Zell The Charles Reinhart Company

    609 Liberty Pointe Dr Unit 45, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /59

    $620,379 Sold May 21, 2025

    3936 Pratt Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,368

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Barrett Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3936 Pratt Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /80

    $650,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    944 Marshall Ct, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $183/SF

    Current Estimated Value $604,201

    Last Listing Agent David Wilson The Charles Reinhart Company

    944 Marshall Ct, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /62

    $820,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2342 Blueberry Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,606

    Last Listing Agent Sara Maddock @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    2342 Blueberry Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /30

    $364,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2305 S Circle Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,905

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mazurek The Charles Reinhart Company

    2305 S Circle Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3472 Bella Vista Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,080

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dempsey @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    3472 Bella Vista Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /33

    $568,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    414 Ryan Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,174

414 Ryan Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /49

    $580,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3239 Bellflower Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,463

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Porikos Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    3239 Bellflower Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1797 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $655,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1797 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,502

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Lopez EXP Realty Main

    1797 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /35

    $307,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    635 Dellwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,628

635 Dellwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /25

    $440,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    805 Mount Vernon Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,561

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Edwards The Charles Reinhart Company

    805 Mount Vernon Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /38

    $505,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3258 Chamberlain Cir Unit 25, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,402

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    3258 Chamberlain Cir Unit 25, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /71

    $778,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3867 Steamboat Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,812

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Schmier Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3867 Steamboat Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /31

    $417,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    626 Hiscock St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,213

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ebert Keller Williams Paint Creek

    626 Hiscock St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /28

    $489,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1511 Catalina Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,734

    Last Listing Agent Erin Cicero Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1511 Catalina Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /30

    $545,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    919 5th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,842

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Roy The Charles Reinhart Company

    919 5th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home