$315,000
2835 Old Brick Rd, Vanceboro, NC 28586
- Land
- 49.36 Acres
- $6,382 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 67 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Christina Asbury Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage
2835 Old Brick Rd, Vanceboro, NC 28586$315,000
2835 Old Brick Rd, Vanceboro, NC 28586
Last Sold Summary
2835 Old Brick Rd, Vanceboro, NC 28586$385,000
840 Wilmar Rd, Vanceboro, NC 28586
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $379,194
Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com
840 Wilmar Rd, Vanceboro, NC 28586$117,000
300 Morningside Dr, Vanceboro, NC 28586
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $138,989
Last Listing Agent Andrea Ochoa Collective Realty LLC
300 Morningside Dr, Vanceboro, NC 28586$79,713
101 Abbey, Vanceboro, NC 28586
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janie Figueroa REAL ESTATE PLUS
101 Abbey, Vanceboro, NC 28586$185,000
133 Mill Rd, Vanceboro, NC 28586
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $186,744
Last Listing Agent DONNA AND TEAM NEW BERN Keller Williams Realty
133 Mill Rd, Vanceboro, NC 28586$300,000
113 Trellis Ln, Vanceboro, NC 28586
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $301,420
Last Listing Agent Kellie Hawkins NorthGroup
113 Trellis Ln, Vanceboro, NC 28586$184,500
329 Nelson Rd, Vanceboro, NC 28586
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Rossiter Terri Alphin Smith & Co
329 Nelson Rd, Vanceboro, NC 28586$100,000
4135 River Rd, Vanceboro, NC 28586
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $144,324
Last Listing Agent Martha Cook COLDWELL BANKER SEA COAST ADVANTAGE