7,897

Homes in ZIP Code 39565

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    24002 Mississippi 57, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brantley Ellison Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    24002 Mississippi 57, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /4

      Est $349,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      14619 Lillian Way, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14619 Lillian Way, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /40

    $368,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13004 Little Bluff Place, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,945

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    13004 Little Bluff Place, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old River Rd Unit 4084642, Vancleave, MS 39565

      0 Old River Rd Unit 4084642, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171 Days On Market

  • /6

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12809 Foxrun Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charo Velez De Villa Sunset Mississippi Realty, LLC

    12809 Foxrun Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gene Acres Ln Unit 4084565, Vancleave, MS 39565

      0 Gene Acres Ln Unit 4084565, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market

  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 Masterson Ave Unit 4116225, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Tran Wakeland Properties, LLC

    0 Masterson Ave Unit 4116225, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Eagle Ridge Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Tbd Eagle Ridge Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /46

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12575 Joe Batt Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,581

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc

    12575 Joe Batt Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /3

      Est $296,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      14623 Lillian Way, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14623 Lillian Way, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /50

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16916 Long Leaf Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,461

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fuller Bayou Bliss Realty

    16916 Long Leaf Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /3

      Est $354,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      14437 Eliza Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14437 Eliza Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /64

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2337 Connors Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,787

    Last Listing Agent Christina Adams Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    2337 Connors Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /4

      Est $319,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      9908 Lottie Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9908 Lottie Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

  • /34

    $352,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    13509 Sarus Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Crane Landing

    13509 Sarus Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 57 Unit 4082815, Vancleave, MS 39565

      0 Hwy 57 Unit 4082815, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /31

    $348,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13468 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Crane Landing

    13468 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /31

      Est $350,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      14715 Mcgregor Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14715 Mcgregor Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /2

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10608 Maple St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF

    Current Estimated Value $206,959

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Hall Coastal Realty Group

    10608 Maple St, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /3

      Est $309,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      14608 Lillian Way, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14608 Lillian Way, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /19

    $258,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14342 Oak View Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,904

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Filipich Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    14342 Oak View Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      13613 Southern Pine Drive Central, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13613 Southern Pine Drive Central, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /26

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1920 Van Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bryant eAgent Gulf Coast

    1920 Van Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /3

      Est $358,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      14604 Lillian Way, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14604 Lillian Way, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /50

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13221 Sunview Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,399

    Last Listing Agent Heather Seymour Epique

    13221 Sunview Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 57 Unit 4081580, Vancleave, MS 39565

      0 Hwy 57 Unit 4081580, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market

  • /38

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    8700 Park Ridge Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,562

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Gillespie Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    8700 Park Ridge Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Johns Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      000 Johns Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

  • /26

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    26990 Wilson Cemetery Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Waker Wakeland Properties, LLC

    26990 Wilson Cemetery Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /3

      Est $347,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      9929 Lottie Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9929 Lottie Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /23

    $340,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    13421 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Clifford D R Horton

    13421 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      22521 Old Biloxi Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22521 Old Biloxi Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /31

    $347,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13461 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Crane Landing

    13461 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /3

      Est $303,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      14417 Eliza Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14417 Eliza Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market

  • /19

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    14613 Ramsay Oaks Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,584

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Eneix ERA PowerMark Properties

    14613 Ramsay Oaks Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /3

      Est $296,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      14424 Eliza Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14424 Eliza Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /4

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    15603 Krohn Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39565

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cierra Wilcox Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    15603 Krohn Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39565
    • /55

      Est $404,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      13011 Desoto Bluff Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13011 Desoto Bluff Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /39

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12805 Larue Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,577

    Last Listing Agent Shannon van Duijvendijk Keller Williams

    12805 Larue Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /3

      Est $339,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      9920 Lottie Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9920 Lottie Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home