7,896

Homes in ZIP Code 39565

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13625 Mount Pleasant Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,366

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Griffin Keller Williams

    13625 Mount Pleasant Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /18

      Est $222,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      10628 Maple St, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10628 Maple St, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Kelly Magnolia Coast Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $650,000

    $145K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $503,876 per Acre

    13995 Sam Seymour Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    PERFECT LOCATION! THIS PRIME COMMERCIAL PROPERTY IS DIRECTLY OFF I-10 AND WASHINGTON AVE IN OCEAN SPRINGS, MS. OWNER HAD PERMITS AND DIRT WORK DONE TO BUILD FUTURE HOTEL. EXCELLENT LOCATION FOR HOTEL, MULTI-FAMILY, MEDICAL OFFICES OR RESTAURANT/ RETAIL PROPERTY. TOTAL LAND IS 1.29+/- ACRES. CONTACT LISTING AGENT TO SUBMIT YOUR OFFER TODAY. PRE-QUALIFICATION LETTER OR PROOF OF FUNDS TO BE

    Steven Neville DeVore Realty LLC

    13995 Sam Seymour Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    0 Bond Rd, Gautier, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darin King Shoreline Realty, LLC

    0 Bond Rd, Gautier, MS 39565
    • /32

      Est $172,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      10513 Maple St, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10513 Maple St, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji McLain Expect Realty

  • /2

    $331,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    9505 Falconry Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565

    ***PHOTO RENDERING*** Welcome home to this beautifully crafted 4-bedroom, 2-bath all-brick residence nestled in a charming country-setting subdivision complete with sidewalks and street lighting. This home offers the perfect blend of peaceful surroundings and modern convenience. Step inside to a spacious layout featuring a generously sized living room—ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The

    Tim Ridley Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    9505 Falconry Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /42

    $378,195 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    13441 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Crane Landing

    13441 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
    • /48

      Est $220,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      10629 Dogwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10629 Dogwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Mellissa Fraiser eAgent Atlas

  • /11

    $244,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    14937 Dantzler Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Must-see new home in an adorable cozy new neighborhood less than 5 min from I-10 exit 50! This functionally efficient open floor plan with large kitchen island makes everyday living a breeze and showcases soft-close cabinets, LVP flooring, quartz countertops and SS appliances throughout. Enjoy all the dining, shopping and recreation nearby in D'Iberville and Ocean Springs, all within an easy

    Chi Ho Wise Realty, LLC

    14937 Dantzler Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /5

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14920 Garrett St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,727

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lacoste Rain Residential

    14920 Garrett St, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /20

      Est $169,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      10604 Maple St, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10604 Maple St, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Thompson Expect Realty

  • /40

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft

    2713 Island Branch Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Nestled in the sought-after Carter Place Subdivision off Old River Road in Vancleave, this stunning contemporary farmhouse offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Situated on approximately two beautiful acres, this custom-designed home is just minutes from town, shopping, Vancleave High School, and I-10 via the new bypass, with an easy commute to Mobile. Designed with both

    Summer Shelby Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    2713 Island Branch Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /46

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10516 Paige Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,021

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Martin Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    10516 Paige Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /16

      Est $192,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      14916 Pine Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14916 Pine Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jett Kral Realty

  • /40

    $869,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,176 Sq Ft

    19649 Busby Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to our newest, spectacular showcase home on almost 20 prime hunting acres! This fine custom 4 bedroom/4 bath house with so much optional and diverse living space, is absolutely one of a kind! The split floorplan features 2 primary bedrooms each with personal, attached en-suite bathrooms at one side of the house which also share a huge livingroom. Exit through the french doors and enjoy

    Louise Manwaring IXL Real Estate Infinity, LLC

    19649 Busby Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /34

    $408,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13433 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Souza D R Horton

    13433 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
    • /35

      Est $339,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      16409 Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16409 Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Sage eXp Realty

  • /13

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $19,800 per Acre

    0 River Walk Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    5-acre waterfront property located in the desirable River Bluffs subdivision, featuring approximately 140 feet of frontage on the scenic Pascagoula River. This undeveloped tract offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream house while enjoying privacy and nature. A cleared area is already in place, providing an ideal homesite surrounded by mature trees and peaceful surroundings. With plenty

    Sherri Hodges-Thornton Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    0 River Walk Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /8

    $39,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10205 Blue Ridge Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $15,354 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beech 1401 Realty Group

    10205 Blue Ridge Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565
    • /47

      Est $250,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      16300 Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16300 Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Betty Cobb Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

  • /44

    $297,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    2200 Summerlin Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Tucked away on 4 acres in the heart of Vancleave, this unique property offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and outdoor lifestyle. Step inside to soaring ceilings and a stunning, oversized fireplace that anchors the living area--creating a warm and inviting space for gathering. The open-concept kitchen and dining area features beautiful granite countertops, making it ideal for entertaining

    Betty Cobb Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    2200 Summerlin Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /39

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    10120 Islewood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,776

    Last Listing Agent Louis Norman Norman Property Group, LLC

    10120 Islewood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /20

      Est $167,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      16624 Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16624 Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Keller Williams

  • /2

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $23,131 per Acre

    Lot 111 River Place, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Acreage! Over two acres of wooded land waiting for you to build your dream home. Located in a mature development.

    Chuck Wood Amy Wood Properties

    Lot 111 River Place, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /36

    $374,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20507 Old Biloxi Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,461

    Last Listing Agent April Cook Welcome Home Real Estate, Inc.

    20507 Old Biloxi Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /25

      Est $357,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      16517 Lake Dr E, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16517 Lake Dr E, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wallace Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

  • /38

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    5701 Jeremy Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to your private oasis! Beautiful 3br 2.5ba custom home nestled on 1.08 acres in Vancleave! Home features huge living room surrounded by gorgeous custom columns, cozy fireplace, gas cooktop, tile throughout, double-car garage, whole-house gas generator with a buried tank, 2 private wells, a sprinkler system, a quaint gated courtyard off the back, a koi pond, and so much more! Home also

    Merry Gutierrez Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    5701 Jeremy Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /43

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6600 Baker Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,548

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lawler Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    6600 Baker Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /99

      Est $365,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      16313 Lake Dr E, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16313 Lake Dr E, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wasielak Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 33.16 Acres
    • $36,188 per Acre

    0 Seaman Rd Unit 4138033, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Large high and dry 33-acre commercial property in prime coveted location just feet and seconds from I-10! Also a convenient quick drive to Promenade shopping, groceries, restaurants and downtown Ocean Springs. Ideal parcel for endless possible businesses and other opportunities!

    Shawn Pedersen Wise Realty, LLC

    0 Seaman Rd Unit 4138033, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /3

    $87,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Ms-57 Unit 4097649, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $38,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Floyd Faul Epique

    0 Ms-57 Unit 4097649, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /28

      Est $254,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Juniper Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6200 Juniper Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Richardson Century 21 J. Carter & Company

  • /39

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    2705 Island Branch Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to Carter Place Subdivision — where peaceful country living meets modern convenience. Located just off Old River Road, this stunning contemporary farmhouse offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and accessibility, just minutes from town and quick access to Interstate 10 by way of the new bypass. Situated on approximately two beautiful acres, this thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom,

    Summer Shelby Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    2705 Island Branch Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /15

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Meadowbrook Ave, Latimer, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $38,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wackenhut Keller Williams

    0 Meadowbrook Ave, Latimer, MS 39565
    • /40

      Est $384,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      10276 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10276 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Kral Kral Realty

  • /2

    $165,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    13201 School Land Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home situated on 2 acres in Vancleave, MS. Plenty of room to spread out, with endless potential to make it your own. Being sold as-is- great opportunity for investors or buyers looking for space and value!

    Candice Anzelde Keller Williams

    13201 School Land Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /34

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7718 Southern Bay Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,321

    Last Listing Agent Summer Shelby Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    7718 Southern Bay Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /27

      Est $314,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      10308 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10308 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charo Velez De Villa Sunset Mississippi Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $180,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    10628 Oak St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Charming and affordable 4-bedroom home in the desirable St. Martin school district! Recently updated and move-in ready, this property features 5 year old roof, updated windows, and newer appliances. Enjoy a spacious fenced yard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. USDA 100% financing eligible and conveniently located just minutes from I-10--making this the perfect opportunity for first-time

    Erin Valencia NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

    10628 Oak St, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /26

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5432 Dogwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,189

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

    5432 Dogwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home