7,897

Homes in ZIP Code 39565

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5432 Dogwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,189

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

    5432 Dogwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /43

      Est $393,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      10299 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10299 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /30

    $247,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    10110 Blossom St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to your new home! Nestled on a quiet street, this updated property offers the perfect blend of convenience and tranquil living. Located just a short stroll from Paige bayou Marina, this home is ideal for boating enthusiasts and nature lovers alike. Featuring three spacious bedrooms with ample closet space and two and half bathrooms. The primary bathroom boast a double vanity sink and a

    Brooke Voyles Expect Realty

    10110 Blossom St, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /22

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 Old Biloxi Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 78.79 Acres
    • $6,346 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Stone Keller Williams

    0 Old Biloxi Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39565
    • /25

      Est $376,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      10221 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10221 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 Quave Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    10 ACRES OF LANDLOCKED PROPERTY OFF OF THE NORTH SIDE OF QUAVE RD. IN VANCLEAVE. **PROPERTY IS A SHORT DISTANCE EAST OF HWY 57 WIDENING PROJECT*

    Caryn Hanson Caryn Hanson Realty

    0 Quave Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /3

    $52,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    17129 Hillcrest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $36,879 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fuller Bayou Bliss Realty

    17129 Hillcrest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /21

      Est $373,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      10217 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10217 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /12

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    3225 Blue Wood Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565

    Charming 3 Bedroom and 1 Bath home! This cozy property features granite countertops in the kitchen, offering both style and durability. Fenced in back yard! From the front porch enjoy the views of the ponds located across the street on the neighboring property. With its cozy layout and location, this home offers both comfort and charm. This property would be a great family home or camp-style

    Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

    3225 Blue Wood Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565
  • /28

    $227,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11301 Johns Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,223

    Last Listing Agent Michael Palmero 1401 Realty Group

    11301 Johns Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /24

      Est $306,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      10213 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10213 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /2

    $260,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    14918 Stacey St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    This duplex is being sold as part of an 11 duplex bundle. The other duplexes are MLS numbers: 4143635, 4143636, 4143637, 4143634, 4143639, 4143640, 4143641, 4143642, 4143643, 4143644. The Duplexes can be purchased individually or sold as an entire bundle or even partial bundles. Each duplex is currently under renovation and will be fully completed this summer. Each duplex is also currently vacant

    Justin Britt Epique

    14918 Stacey St, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /48

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16825 Mcgregor Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,680

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    16825 Mcgregor Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /29

      Est $374,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      10209 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10209 Lake Forest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /63

    $599,900

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $7,499 per Acre

    15429 Indian Fork Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Shown by appointment only, please do not drive down Indian Fork Road unescorted by an agent. Stunning Land with Abundant Possibilities! Discover this remarkable piece of land, conveniently located just 15 minutes north of I-10 on Old Biloxi Road. Prepare to be amazed by the natural beauty and endless potential that awaits you here. As you step onto this property, time seems to slow down. The

    Mary Ann Clisby RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    15429 Indian Fork Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /45

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14822 Parker Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,644

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Boggs NextHome HomeFront

    14822 Parker Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /24

      Est $186,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      10904 Carolina Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10904 Carolina Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /25

    $309,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    13158 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to 13158 Carnival Circle, one of our new homes at Ramsay Farms in Vancleave, Mississippi. The Cali floorplan offers 4-bedrooms and 2-bathrooms with over 1,700 square feet. Entering the home there are two bedrooms with a guest bathroom positioned between them. Slightly down on the opposing wall provides access to the garage and a separate laundry area. Tucked in this area is an additional

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13158 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /44

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16649 Old River Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,776

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wasielak Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    16649 Old River Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /15

      Est $255,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      10812 Patriot Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10812 Patriot Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /2

    $260,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    14914 Stacey St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    This duplex is being sold as part of an 11 duplex bundle. The other duplexes are MLS numbers: 4143635, 4143634, 4143637, 4143638, 4143639, 4143640, 4143641, 4143642, 4143643, 4143644. The Duplexes can be purchased individually or sold as an entire bundle or even partial bundles. Each duplex is currently under renovation and will be fully completed this summer. Each duplex is also currently vacant

    Justin Britt Epique

    14914 Stacey St, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /3

    $37,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    0 Old Dees Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $15,823 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Cotton eAgent Gulf Coast

    0 Old Dees Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /25

      Est $201,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      10751 Johns Bayou Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10751 Johns Bayou Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /16

    $399,900

    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $99,231 per Acre

    0 Tucker Rd Unit 4141656, Biloxi, MS 39532

    COMMERCIAL POTENTIAL. Positioned on a highly visible corner at a key intersection, this approximately 4-acre parcel offers exceptional potential in one of the fastest-growing commercial corridors in the area. Currently zoned A2, the property lies within the Highway 609 planned commercial corridor and sits just one mile north of Interstate 10 Exit 50, providing convenient access and strong traffic

    Bryan David Expect Realty

    0 Tucker Rd Unit 4141656, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14636 Lillian Way, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Thornburg EXIT Realty Heart Properties

    14636 Lillian Way, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /59

      Est $338,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      11705 Forest Crest Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11705 Forest Crest Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /50

    $469,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    13213 Mount Pleasant Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Escape to Your Own Private 5-Acre Sanctuary! Experience the best of country living in this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home. Situated on 5 pristine acres framed by majestic, mature oak trees, this property offers the peace and privacy you've been searching for. Enjoy your morning coffee on the covered front porch or host evening gatherings on the covered back patio, complete with a fire pit

    Heather Tumlinson RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    13213 Mount Pleasant Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    00 Oak St, Latimer, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $5,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meg Dengler Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    00 Oak St, Latimer, MS 39565
    • /56

      Est $509,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      11301 Deer Run Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11301 Deer Run Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market

  • /2

    $260,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    14917 Masterson Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

    This duplex is being sold as part of an 11 duplex bundle. The other duplexes are MLS numbers: 4143635, 4143636, 4143637, 4143638, 4143639, 4143640, 4143634, 4143642, 4143643, 4143644. The Duplexes can be purchased individually or sold as an entire bundle or even partial bundles. Each duplex is currently under renovation and will be fully completed this summer. Each duplex is also currently vacant

    Justin Britt Epique

    14917 Masterson Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /76

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2011 Riverwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,969

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    2011 Riverwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /44

      Est $345,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      6804 Humphrey Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6804 Humphrey Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market

  • /43

    $339,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    13116 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to 13116 Carnival Circle at our Ramsay Farms community in Vancleave, Mississippi. This Lakeside offers 5-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms in over 2,000 square feet with a 2-car garage. As you enter, you’ll find access to two bedrooms that share a full bathroom. To the opposite side of the home are two bedrooms, a full bathroom with a linen closet and the laundry room. The kitchen boasts a stunning

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13116 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /45

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4809 Ashmore Ridge Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,711

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    4809 Ashmore Ridge Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /80

      Est $367,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      17100 Hillcrest Ridge Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17100 Hillcrest Ridge Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /50

    $339,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    The Lakeside Plan at Ramsay Farms, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to The Lakeside, an exquisite 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home nestled in a vibrant new home community on the beautiful Mississippi Gulf Coast. Boasting over 2,000 square feet and a spacious 2-car garage, this home blends elegance and comfort. Enjoy the luxury of living built to FORTIFIED Gold HomeTM standards, adding enhance protection and peace of mind. As you enter, two welcoming bedrooms

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14017 Jubilee Pkwy Unit 39075126, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $395,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13549 Sarus Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Westbrook D R Horton

    13549 Sarus Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
    • /27

      Est $320,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Popcorn Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17400 Popcorn Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /50

    $298,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    10766 Johns Bayou Cir Unit DRO, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Nestled on just over 3 peaceful acres, this cozy cottage offers the perfect blend of privacy and adventure with rare deepwater access to the river. Whether you're looking for a weekend getaway or a full-time retreat, this is your one-time chance to own a true slice of heaven in Vancleave. Opportunities like this don't come around often—schedule your showing today before it's gone!

    Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    10766 Johns Bayou Cir Unit DRO, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /19

    $97,777 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16404 Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $59,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,978

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    16404 Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home