260

Recently Sold Homes in 39565

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Muszar Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clair Gammel Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    0 Muszar Ln, Ocean Springs, MS 39565
  • /2

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9612 Old Fort Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 8.53 Acres
    • $15,229 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $187,736

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    9612 Old Fort Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /16

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    24002 Mississippi 57, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brantley Ellison Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    24002 Mississippi 57, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /40

    $368,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13004 Little Bluff Place, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,945

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    13004 Little Bluff Place, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /6

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12809 Foxrun Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charo Velez De Villa Sunset Mississippi Realty, LLC

    12809 Foxrun Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565
  • /39

    $488,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    14059 Jubilee Pkwy, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ramsay Farms

    14059 Jubilee Pkwy, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 Masterson Ave Unit 4116225, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Tran Wakeland Properties, LLC

    0 Masterson Ave Unit 4116225, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /46

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12575 Joe Batt Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,581

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc

    12575 Joe Batt Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /50

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16916 Long Leaf Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,461

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fuller Bayou Bliss Realty

    16916 Long Leaf Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /64

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2337 Connors Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,787

    Last Listing Agent Christina Adams Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    2337 Connors Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /34

    $352,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    13509 Sarus Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Crane Landing

    13509 Sarus Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
  • /31

    $348,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13468 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Crane Landing

    13468 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10608 Maple St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF

    Current Estimated Value $206,959

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Hall Coastal Realty Group

    10608 Maple St, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /19

    $258,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14342 Oak View Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,904

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Filipich Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    14342 Oak View Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /26

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1920 Van Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bryant eAgent Gulf Coast

    1920 Van Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /50

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13221 Sunview Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,399

    Last Listing Agent Heather Seymour Epique

    13221 Sunview Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /28

    $433,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    14079 Jubilee Pkwy, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ramsay Farms

    14079 Jubilee Pkwy, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /38

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    8700 Park Ridge Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,562

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Gillespie Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    8700 Park Ridge Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /26

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    26990 Wilson Cemetery Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Waker Wakeland Properties, LLC

    26990 Wilson Cemetery Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /23

    $340,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    13421 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Clifford D R Horton

    13421 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
  • /31

    $347,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13461 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Crane Landing

    13461 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /19

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    14613 Ramsay Oaks Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,584

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Eneix ERA PowerMark Properties

    14613 Ramsay Oaks Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /4

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    15603 Krohn Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39565

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cierra Wilcox Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    15603 Krohn Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39565
  • /39

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12805 Larue Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,577

    Last Listing Agent Shannon van Duijvendijk Keller Williams

    12805 Larue Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /25

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    13120 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ramsay Farms

    13120 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /8

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    Tbd Seaman Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $28,239 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 338 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Cowart Coastal Realty Group

    Tbd Seaman Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 Rouse Marina Rd Unit 4110768, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 9.6 Acres
    • $8,854 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gena Powell Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    0 Rouse Marina Rd Unit 4110768, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /30

    $288,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4901 Oakplace Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Bloom Realty and Property Management

    4901 Oakplace Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /11

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8851 Jim Ramsay Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Price Keller Williams

    8851 Jim Ramsay Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /37

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8620 Rose Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,163

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Busch Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    8620 Rose Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /32

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2412 D H Smith Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,651

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Endris Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    2412 D H Smith Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /13

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    13805 Briarwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,635

13805 Briarwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /62

    $486,600 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6001 Wooded Acres Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,082

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Shoemate eXp Realty

    6001 Wooded Acres Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $343,590 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13428 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryanna Boggs D R Horton

    13428 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
  • /38

    $364,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13105 Little Bluff Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,030

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    13105 Little Bluff Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6500 Quave Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,706

    Last Listing Agent Janie Grice Better Homes & Gardens RE Traditions

    6500 Quave Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /37

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12805 Foxrun Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,771

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hilliard Hilliard Homes

    12805 Foxrun Dr, van Cleave, MS 39565
  • /23

    $158,888 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    10032 Johns Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,322

    Last Listing Agent Alain Harpin Southern Way Realty

    10032 Johns Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /37

    $435,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    13401 Cox Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ingram eXp Realty

    13401 Cox Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /6

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Glendale Rd Unit 4128727, Ocean Springs, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $33,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Eneix ERA PowerMark Properties

    0 Glendale Rd Unit 4128727, Ocean Springs, MS 39565

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home