$410,690 Last List Price
13436 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,785 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $147/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor D R Horton
13436 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565$410,690 Last List Price
13436 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor D R Horton
13436 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565$65,000 Last List Price
0 Rolling Hills Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Panasuk Keller Williams
0 Rolling Hills Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565$53,000 Last List Price
5301 Wade Vancleave Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $113,788
Last Listing Agent Suzanne Martin Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier
5301 Wade Vancleave Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565$387,900 Last List Price
13457 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Crane Landing
13457 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565$340,590 Last List Price
13417 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marissa McLeroy D R Horton
13417 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565$725,000 Last List Price
10186 Wire Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $683,306
Last Listing Agent Jarrod Knesal Century 21 J. Carter & Company
10186 Wire Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565$135,000 Last List Price
11900 Johns Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $122,725
Last Listing Agent Summer Shelby Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O
11900 Johns Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565$205,000 Last List Price
14851 Masterson Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,036