6,900

Vancleave, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $169,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      9640 Nevada Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9640 Nevada Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lagarde Commonwealth Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $410,900

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft

    13325 Sarsen Loop, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Introducing 13325 Sarsen Loop in Vancleave, Mississippi, one of our new homes at Ramsay Farms. The Camden features 4-bedrooms and 3.5-bathrooms in over 2,700 square feet with a 3-car garage. This floor plan is great for multi-generational needs with a separate living, bathroom, and bedroom space sometimes referred to a mother-in-law suite. As you enter the foyer you are greeted with two guest

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13325 Sarsen Loop, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /3

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9620 Nevada Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,889

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Tran Wakeland Properties, LLC

    9620 Nevada Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /29

      Est $355,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      11501 Paige Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11501 Paige Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Parker Parker & Rankin Real Estate Company, LLC

  • /2

    $379,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    8842 Osprey Landing Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    ***Home under construction. NOT ACTUAL PICTURES OF THIS HOME*** Welcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath all-brick home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in a charming sidewalk and streetlight-lined neighborhood. Step inside to discover a spacious and functional layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite offers a private retreat, complete

    Tim Ridley Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    8842 Osprey Landing Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /28

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10809 Tarheel Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Peeples Mason & Magnolia Real Estate

    10809 Tarheel Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /59

      Est $443,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      14020 Glendale Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14020 Glendale Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Martin Fidelis Realty, LLC.

  • /21

    $396,000

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    23636 Red Creek Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Nestled in the quiet countryside of Vancleave, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath custom log cabin sits on 5 fully fenced acres, offering privacy, space, and versatility. Enjoy rustic charm, a welcoming front porch, and your own private pool--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The property also features a horse barn, two pole barns, and a large shop with a kitchen and bathroom, ideal for hobbies, storage,

    Nicole Hensley The Lincoln Group LLC

    23636 Red Creek Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /37

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4901 Ashmore Ridge Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Goodman Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    4901 Ashmore Ridge Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /22

      Est $277,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      17000 Highway 57, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17000 Highway 57, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tumlinson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $374,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    9500 Falconry Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565

    ***PHOTO RENDERING***Welcome to refined, modern living in this stunning brand-new 4-bedroom, 3-bath all-brick home, perfectly situated in a charming sidewalk- and streetlight-lined community. With pristine curb appeal and timeless brick construction, this home offers both elegance and lasting quality from the very first glance. Step inside to discover a fresh, thoughtfully designed layout

    Tim Ridley Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    9500 Falconry Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /21

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    0 Jim Ramsay Rd Unit 4141666, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 175.09 Acres
    • $3,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    0 Jim Ramsay Rd Unit 4141666, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /17

      Est $237,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      13112 Sunview Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13112 Sunview Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Espinoza Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

  • /57

    $374,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    The Destin Plan at Ramsay Farms, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Step into the Destin at Ramsay Farms, one of our most sought-after floor plans. This spacious single-family home encompasses 4 bedrooms and 3 baths within over 2,300 square feet, offering ample room for families of all sizes. Plus, enjoy the convenience of a 3-car garage, perfect for extra storage or your vehicles. As you enter the welcoming foyer, you’re greeted by two comfortable bedrooms and a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14017 Jubilee Pkwy Unit 39075148, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /40

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3019 R Bridge Creek Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,085

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Mickovski Real Broker

    3019 R Bridge Creek Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /22

      Est $245,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      13125 Sunview Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13125 Sunview Cove, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julissa Bishop Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /31

    $390,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    13321 Sarsen Loop, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to 13321 Sarsen Loop in Vancleave, Mississippi, one of our new homes in Ramsay Farms. This Hawthorne floorplan offers 4-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms and a 3-car garage with over 2,400 square feet of comfortable living. As you enter, there are two bedrooms with a guest bathroom positioned between them. The opposing wall provides access to the garage and a separate laundry area with walk-in

    Nicole Thompson D R Horton

    13321 Sarsen Loop, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /39

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    10120 Isle Wood St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Norman Norman Property Group LLC

    10120 Isle Wood St, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /17

      Est $240,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      8425 West St, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8425 West St, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ree Frazier Ree Frazier Realty

  • /46

    $365,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft

    4716 Ashmore Ridge, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Spacious Brick Beauty on 1+ Acre in Oak Place S/D! Discover this meticulously maintained 2,666 SQFT all-brick home featuring a desirable open/split floor plan in a quiet, established neighborhood. The heart of the home boasts a large kitchen with granite countertops, walk-in pantry, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar overlooking the living area and cozy gas-fireplace. The primary suite

    Heather Tumlinson RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    4716 Ashmore Ridge, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /21

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Poticaw Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

    0 Poticaw Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /25

      Est $314,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      8608 Seaman Rd Unit DRO, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8608 Seaman Rd Unit DRO, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Duke Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Cooper & Co.

  • /37

    $364,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    The Victoria Plan at Ramsay Farms, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to The Victoria in Ramsey Farms, a stunning community nestled in Vancleave, MS, just a short drive from the picturesque downtown Ocean Springs. The Victoria, is an exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath floor plan that offers over 2,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in a one-story home, ideal for today’s discerning homebuyer. As you enter this brand new home through a welcoming

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14017 Jubilee Pkwy Unit 39075124, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /12

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15406 Wilson Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,156

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kennedy Angela Kennedy & Assoc. Rlty

    15406 Wilson Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /21

      Est $253,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      13500 Old Post Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13500 Old Post Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Suit RE/MAX

  • /32

    $365,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    14216 Cabernet St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Introducing 14216 Cabernet Street in Vancleave, Mississippi, one of our new homes at Ramsay Farms. The Victoria is one of our floorplans offering 4-bedrooms, 2.5-bathrooms and a 2-car garage with over 2,300 square feet of living space. Entering the home through the front foyer is a short hallway with three bedrooms. These bedrooms have access to a full bathroom with a shower/tub combination. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14216 Cabernet St, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /6

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    0 Old River Rd Unit 4116606, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 6.61 Acres
    • $9,834 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Bloom Realty and Property Management

    0 Old River Rd Unit 4116606, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /33

      Est $277,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      14601 Pine Ridge Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14601 Pine Ridge Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar Fenech & Co. Real Estate

  • /17

    $465,900

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft

    14055 Jubilee Pkwy, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to 14055 Jubilee Parkway, a home in our Ramsay Farms community in Vancleave, Mississippi. The Gina – a stunning new construction home designed for modern living and effortless entertaining. Step inside the wide foyer, which guides you to a sophisticated formal dining space, perfect for hosting memorable family dinners or festive holiday gatherings. Convenience is key, with a stylish

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14055 Jubilee Pkwy, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $178,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Bluewood Dr Unit 4133618, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $2,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Hanson Caryn Hanson Realty

    0 Bluewood Dr Unit 4133618, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /22

      Est $223,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      16801 Spring Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16801 Spring Lake Dr W, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

  • /16

    $385,400

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    14219 Cabernet St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to 14219 Cabernet Street, a new home in our Ramsay Farms community in Vancleave, Mississippi. Step into the exquisite Parker floor plan, where luxury meets comfort in this beautiful community on Mississippi's Gulf Coast. With over 2,460 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this stunning home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a formal dining area, a cozy breakfast nook, a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14219 Cabernet St, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /3

    $52,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    17141 Hillcrest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $36,620 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fuller Bayou Bliss Realty

    17141 Hillcrest Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /31

      Est $151,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      10201 Johns Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10201 Johns Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 273 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Therese Boden Beach View Real Estate

  • /24

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    13162 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Introducing 13162 Carnival Circle, one of our new homes in Ramsay Farms in Vancleave, Mississippi. This Aria floorplan is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers over 1,600 square feet of comfortable living. This single-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and covered porch. This home includes luxury vinyl plank in all the common

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13162 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /42

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13625 Mount Pleasant Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,366

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Griffin Keller Williams

    13625 Mount Pleasant Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /28

      Est $364,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      16876 Everett Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16876 Everett Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Stallworth ERA PowerMark Properties

  • /2

    $260,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    14920 Stacey St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    This duplex is being sold as part of an 11 duplex bundle. The other duplexes are MLS numbers: 4143635, 4143636, 4143637, 4143638, 4143634, 4143640, 4143641, 4143642, 4143643, 4143644. The Duplexes can be purchased individually or sold as an entire bundle or even partial bundles. Each duplex is currently under renovation and will be fully completed this summer. Each duplex is also currently vacant

    Justin Britt Epique

    14920 Stacey St, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /5

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14920 Garrett St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,727

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lacoste Rain Residential

    14920 Garrett St, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /80

      Est $365,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Sampras Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2213 Sampras Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Valencia NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home