136

Recently Sold Homes in 98660

Section Image
  • /41

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    711 NW 41st St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,236

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McWilliams Opt

    711 NW 41st St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /4

    $2,400,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    590 Waterfront Way Unit 703, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,429/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,060,498

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lee Keller Williams Realty

    590 Waterfront Way Unit 703, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2212 Kauffman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,171

    Last Listing Agent E. Wren Shiffler Realty Works Group Inc

    2212 Kauffman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /2

    $895,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    505 W 36th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,461

    Last Listing Agent OR and WA Non Rmls Non Rmls Broker

    505 W 36th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4616 NW Lincoln Ave, Vancouver, WA 98663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,329

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Babby John L. Scott Real Estate

    4616 NW Lincoln Ave, Vancouver, WA 98663
  • /25

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    708 W Fourth Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,365

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Signor Small Business Real Estate

    708 W Fourth Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /4

    $327,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1007 W 16th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,954

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Johnson John L. Scott Real Estate

    1007 W 16th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /8

    $288,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10000 NW Lower River Rd, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $342,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Danielson Kelly Right Real Estate Vancouver

    10000 NW Lower River Rd, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3102 Yeoman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Evenson RE/MAX Equity Group

    3102 Yeoman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /17

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    701 Columbia St Unit 602, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,785

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Pettet Windermere Northwest Living

    701 Columbia St Unit 602, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /47

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    109 NW 40th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,178

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Ridenhour Windermere Northwest Living

    109 NW 40th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /47

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    115 NE 45th St, Vancouver, WA 98663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,496

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Pruitt Windermere Northwest Living

    115 NE 45th St, Vancouver, WA 98663
  • /2

    $1,264,168

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1902 Washington St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,833

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Morris Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1902 Washington St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /21

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    111 NW 40th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,555

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Fox Keller Williams Realty

    111 NW 40th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4009 NW Rose St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,886

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sanchez Next Generation Real Estate LLC

    4009 NW Rose St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /37

    $449,800

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    500 Broadway St Unit 503, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,242

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Edwards John L. Scott, Inc. Vancouver

    500 Broadway St Unit 503, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /46

    $594,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4110 NW Spruce St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,371

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Russell Call It Closed International Realty

    4110 NW Spruce St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /48

    $752,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4208 NW Olive St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,959

    Last Listing Agent Janet LeBlanc John L. Scott Real Estate

    4208 NW Olive St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /40

    $1,290,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    501 W 30th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,418

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Shulikov Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    501 W 30th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /34

    $364,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2412 Harney St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,247

    Last Listing Agent Haris Hadziselimovic Keller Williams Realty

    2412 Harney St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1907 W 37th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,720

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Churchwell Works Real Estate

    1907 W 37th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /40

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    408 W 24th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,721

    Last Listing Agent Kim Polinsky Keller Williams Realty

    408 W 24th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    701 Columbia St Unit 304, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,028

    Last Listing Agent John Slocum Premiere Property Group, LLC

    701 Columbia St Unit 304, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /24

    $481,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1108 W Mcloughlin Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,801

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Spencer Urban Nest Realty

    1108 W Mcloughlin Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /48

    $589,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1908 Grant St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,314

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Cooper Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    1908 Grant St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /48

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3815 Rose Ct, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,499

    Last Listing Agent Eduard Anishchenko Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    3815 Rose Ct, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    308 NW 40th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,185

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Beaudoin Realty One Group Prestige

    308 NW 40th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1106 W 30th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,184

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Goff Keller Williams Realty

    1106 W 30th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /20

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    615 W Mcloughlin Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,235

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Myers RE/MAX Equity Group

    615 W Mcloughlin Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    400 W 8th St Unit 310, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,872

    Last Listing Agent Arnett Norris Windermere CRG

    400 W 8th St Unit 310, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1000 W 39th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,400

1000 W 39th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /40

    $574,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    312 W 32nd St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,897

    Last Listing Agent Jared Ritz Discover NW Realty Group

    312 W 32nd St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /38

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2009 Grant St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,500

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Lankheet Premiere Property Group, LLC

    2009 Grant St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /31

    $309,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2009 Kauffman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,642

    Last Listing Agent Liz Murphy Keller Williams Realty

    2009 Kauffman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    908 W 39th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,418

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sadle Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    908 W 39th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /48

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    700 Washington St Unit 925, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,075

    Last Listing Agent Christina Parks Windermere Northwest Living

    700 Washington St Unit 925, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    806 W Mcloughlin Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,674

    Last Listing Agent Rod Sager Weichert Realtors, Equity NW

    806 W Mcloughlin Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /10

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3305 Yeoman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,648

    Last Listing Agent Leinani McGinnity Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    3305 Yeoman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /48

    $417,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2911 van Allman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,795

2911 van Allman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /48

    $562,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2410 Grant St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,627

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Cooper Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    2410 Grant St, Vancouver, WA 98660

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home