282

Recently Sold Homes in 98665

Section Image
  • /37

    $494,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8312 NE 27th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,551

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Varga SBRE Small Business RE

    8312 NE 27th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /15

    $352,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7006 NE 2nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,817

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Mau Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    7006 NE 2nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /48

    $569,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1103 NW 90th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,357

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Burgess Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    1103 NW 90th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /35

    $469,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8305 NE 26th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,752

    Last Listing Agent Steph Tornow Real Broker LLC

    8305 NE 26th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /38

    $549,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8221 NE 38th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,610

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stoller Windermere/Crest Realty Co

    8221 NE 38th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /37

    $641,350

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8305 NW Fruit Valley Rd, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,968

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Jean Lindsey eXp Realty

    8305 NW Fruit Valley Rd, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /48

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    306 NE 85th St Unit 1A, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,298

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    306 NE 85th St Unit 1A, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /22

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    514 NE 85th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,650

    Last Listing Agent George Perkins 20/20 Properties

    514 NE 85th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /46

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3010 NE 98th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,654

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey LaRowe Windermere Northwest Living

    3010 NE 98th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • 918 NW 90th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    918 NW 90th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,621

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Childers Windermere Northwest Living

    918 NW 90th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /43

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1406 NE 63rd St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,097

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dessimoz Windermere Northwest Living

    1406 NE 63rd St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /24

    $394,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2601 NE 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 776% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,114

    Last Listing Agent John Troupe Emerald Properties

    2601 NE 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /48

    $223,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    307 NE 63rd St Unit 16, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,879

    Last Listing Agent Susan Estes RE/MAX Equity Group

    307 NE 63rd St Unit 16, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /47

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3715 NE 98th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,610

    Last Listing Agent Boston Bate Matin Real Estate

    3715 NE 98th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /23

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3102 NE 86th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,303

    Last Listing Agent Dan Beirne Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3102 NE 86th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /48

    $765,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9416 NW 28th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,373

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Parker eXp Realty LLC

    9416 NW 28th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1408 NE 65th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,533

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mead Matin Real Estate

    1408 NE 65th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8809 NE 40th Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,667

    Last Listing Agent Michele Duckett eXp Realty LLC

    8809 NE 40th Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /30

    $387,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1425 NE 83rd Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,328

    Last Listing Agent Steve Marshall John L. Scott Real Estate

    1425 NE 83rd Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /33

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9709 NW 21st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,677

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Powell Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    9709 NW 21st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1213 NW Westridge St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,109

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Frace Redfin

    1213 NW Westridge St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /41

    $486,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9809 NE 41st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,703

    Last Listing Agent Max Lopatin Realty One Group Prestige

    9809 NE 41st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /20

    $376,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2310 NE 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,120

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc

    2310 NE 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7214 NW Overlook Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,536

    Last Listing Agent Kim Vickers BCR LLC

    7214 NW Overlook Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /37

    $334,800

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2314 NE 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,499

    Last Listing Agent Brian Combs Keller Williams Realty

    2314 NE 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /38

    $405,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7804 NW 1st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,119

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Schubel RE/MAX Equity Group

    7804 NW 1st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    518 NW 94th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,933

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Adams Char Taylor Real Estate LLC

    518 NW 94th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /46

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9608 NE 30th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,203

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Lorentz John L. Scott Real Estate

    9608 NE 30th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /36

    $479,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1313 NE 70th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,520

    Last Listing Agent Paige Noce Columbia River Realty ERA Powered

    1313 NE 70th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    404 NE 71st St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,933

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lewis Works Real Estate

    404 NE 71st St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /25

    $577,750

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    506 NW 82nd St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,972

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Addie Keller Williams PDX Central

    506 NW 82nd St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /39

    $464,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6013 NE Bonner Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,421

    Last Listing Agent Lew Vajtai Premiere Property Group, LLC

    6013 NE Bonner Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /39

    $672,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9201 NE 32nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,507

    Last Listing Agent Carla Edwards Realty Pro, Inc.

    9201 NE 32nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /35

    $471,175

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2608 NE 68th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,480

    Last Listing Agent Debra Luepke Windermere Northwest Living

    2608 NE 68th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /34

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1616 NW 75th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,177

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Lowe Keller Williams Realty

    1616 NW 75th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /32

    $29,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1004 NE 72nd St Unit 56, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Stewart New Moon Realty LLC

    1004 NE 72nd St Unit 56, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /48

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8812 NW 24th Place, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,515

    Last Listing Agent Katarina Tarr Windermere Northwest Living

    8812 NW 24th Place, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1822 NE 89th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,147

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stanley Tec Real Estate Inc

    1822 NE 89th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1822 NE 89th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,147

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stanley TEC Real Estate Inc.

    1822 NE 89th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /48

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    806 NW 94th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,304

    Last Listing Agent Shaunna Karlous eXp Realty LLC

    806 NW 94th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home