282

Recently Sold Homes in 98665

Section Image
  • /48

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9311 NE 41st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,798

    Last Listing Agent Megan Anderson Keller Williams Realty

    9311 NE 41st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /40

    $499,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3014 NE 75th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,897

    Last Listing Agent Ken Harding Premiere Property Group, LLC

    3014 NE 75th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2805 NE 97th Way, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,868

    Last Listing Agent AJ Brungardt eXp Realty LLC

    2805 NE 97th Way, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3607 NE 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,771

    Last Listing Agent Jolie Hooper Torres John L. Scott Real Estate

    3607 NE 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /2

    $549,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9616 NW 14th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,739

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Goff Keller Williams Realty

    9616 NW 14th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • 1709 NE 78th St Unit 128, Vancouver, WA 98665

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1709 NE 78th St Unit 128, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Surratt HELPING HAND EQUITY

    1709 NE 78th St Unit 128, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /29

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    507 NE 99th St Unit 8, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Abunawwas Coldwell Banker United Brokers

    507 NE 99th St Unit 8, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /35

    $496,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6916 NE 31st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,713

    Last Listing Agent Carla Jehan Windermere CRG

    6916 NE 31st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    110 NW 95th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,850

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Beattie Keller Williams Realty

    110 NW 95th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /35

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9505 NW 23rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,547

    Last Listing Agent Marian McKone Windermere Northwest Living

    9505 NW 23rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1116 NW 75th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,930

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bingold Premiere Property Group LLC

    1116 NW 75th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /28

    $523,386

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    109 NE 94th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,504

    Last Listing Agent Victor Mammarella Kelly Right Real Estate Vancouver

    109 NE 94th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /20

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6610 NW Whitney Rd Unit 40, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desanka Pokrajac Redfin

    6610 NW Whitney Rd Unit 40, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /29

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1018 NE 65th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,685

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Realty

    1018 NE 65th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /47

    $731,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    221 NW 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,986

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Aveling Fathom Realty WA LLC

    221 NW 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /37

    $537,377

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8818 NW 18th Ave Unit 102, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,586

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Kieffer Premiere Property Group, LLC

    8818 NW 18th Ave Unit 102, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /42

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9404 NW 15th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,981

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Sharp Windermere Northwest Living

    9404 NW 15th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /43

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8023 NE 38th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,702

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    8023 NE 38th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    508 NW 79th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,514

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Jung RE/MAX Premier Group

    508 NW 79th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1416 NE 83rd Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,695

    Last Listing Agent Ramzi Shamieh Realty NW Properties

    1416 NE 83rd Dr, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /41

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9715 NE 19th Place, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,451

    Last Listing Agent Christine Watters Premiere Property Group, LLC

    9715 NE 19th Place, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • 1709 NE 78th St Unit 116, Vancouver, WA 98665

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1709 NE 78th St Unit 116, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Surratt HELPING HAND EQUITY

    1709 NE 78th St Unit 116, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /37

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    721 NW 76th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,313

    Last Listing Agent Taj Shivvers Century 21 Northstar

    721 NW 76th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1717 NE 97th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,015

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Realty

    1717 NE 97th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /20

    $388,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3613 NE 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,993

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Harvey Keller Williams Realty

    3613 NE 80th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8621 NW 15th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,660

    Last Listing Agent Jase Stefanski Cascade Home Sales, Inc.

    8621 NW 15th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /31

    $528,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3217 NE 91st St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,389

    Last Listing Agent Jason Meredith eXp Realty LLC

    3217 NE 91st St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /27

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2013 NE 88th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,459

    Last Listing Agent Nick Upshaw Windermere Real Estate Co

    2013 NE 88th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3109 NE 74th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,930

    Last Listing Agent Avenir Gedarevich Vancouver Property Group LLC

    3109 NE 74th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /14

    $371,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9507 NW 25th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,471

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Lowe Keller Williams Realty

    9507 NW 25th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /35

    $162,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1805 NE 94th St Unit 37, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rod Sager Weichert Realtors, Equity NW

    1805 NE 94th St Unit 37, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /18

    $573,230

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    705 NW 79th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,364

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Briggs Cascadia Real Estate Group

    705 NW 79th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    307 NE 85th St Unit B, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,604

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Allen Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    307 NE 85th St Unit B, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /18

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    212 NW 83rd St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,458

    Last Listing Agent Emika Uchiyama John L. Scott Real Estate

    212 NW 83rd St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /29

    $549,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2518 NE 89th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,909

    Last Listing Agent Gregg White John L. Scott Real Estate

    2518 NE 89th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /42

    $608,200

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1107 NW Sluman Rd, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,089

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rhew Real Broker LLC

    1107 NW Sluman Rd, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1431 NE 82nd Dr, Vancouver, WA 98664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,400

    Last Listing Agent Marla Dishongh Realty One Group Prestige

    1431 NE 82nd Dr, Vancouver, WA 98664
  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1301 NE 70th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,026

    Last Listing Agent Bev Blume Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1301 NE 70th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /43

    $480,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4022 NE 91st St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,977

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Janssen Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    4022 NE 91st St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /16

    $524,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3009 NE 86th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,661

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hales Realty Pro, Inc.

    3009 NE 86th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home