370

Recently Sold Homes in 98684

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17304 NE 3rd Cir, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,303

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Irby Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    17304 NE 3rd Cir, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /32

    $424,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2617 NE 115th Place, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,001

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Dubyne Real Broker LLC

    2617 NE 115th Place, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /39

    $698,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1900 NE 158th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,611

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Primerano Redfin

    1900 NE 158th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /2

    $432,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2609 NE 131st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,635

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Goff Keller Williams Realty

    2609 NE 131st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683
  • /47

    $474,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12615 NE 26th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,585

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bodossian Handris Realty Company

    12615 NE 26th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /41

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    19507 NE 22nd Cir, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,644

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Babby John L. Scott Real Estate

    19507 NE 22nd Cir, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /29

    $455,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1414 NE 115th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,406

    Last Listing Agent Kale Dunning Windermere Northwest Living

    1414 NE 115th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /45

    $663,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    17705 NE 25th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,851

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Robison MORE Realty, Inc

    17705 NE 25th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    15506 NE 12th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,658

    Last Listing Agent Charity Watkins Keller Williams Realty

    15506 NE 12th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /29

    $451,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17515 NE 3rd St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,070

    Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson Sundby Premiere Property Group LLC

    17515 NE 3rd St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /45

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    307 SE 153rd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,175

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Mau Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    307 SE 153rd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11313 NE 17th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,234

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cowles Windermere Northwest Living

    11313 NE 17th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /30

    $609,995

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    12211 NE 14th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,000

    D.R. Horton Fircrest - Meadows

    12211 NE 14th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /23

    $492,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16216 SE 3rd St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,452

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sines eXp Realty LLC

    16216 SE 3rd St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /27

    $124,600

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16812 SE 1st St Unit 84, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Strong Strong Property Group

    16812 SE 1st St Unit 84, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /39

    $372,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2208 NE 4 Seasons Ln, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Realty

    2208 NE 4 Seasons Ln, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2535 NE 127th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,183

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Kostman New Tradition Realty Inc

    2535 NE 127th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /3

    $553,936

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1500 NE 181th Ave Unit Lot 81, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    1500 NE 181th Ave Unit Lot 81, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /12

    $554,983

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1602 NE 181th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley May David Weekley Homes New Home Realty

    1602 NE 181th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /42

    $404,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16309 NE 12th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,284

    Last Listing Agent Haris Hadziselimovic Keller Williams Realty

    16309 NE 12th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /48

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    405 NE 144th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,947

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Kibukevich Keller Williams Realty

    405 NE 144th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /37

    $467,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    606 NE 147th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,455

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Malloy Washington First Properties

    606 NE 147th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /34

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2104 NE 180th Place, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,607

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Powell Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    2104 NE 180th Place, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /34

    $458,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    212 NE 175th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,769

    Last Listing Agent Li Lanz Kelly Right Real Estate Vancouver

    212 NE 175th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /44

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16115 NE 8th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,283

    Last Listing Agent LeAnne Moore Eleete Real Estate

    16115 NE 8th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /30

    $479,995

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1502 NE 122nd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fircrest - Meadows

    1502 NE 122nd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /39

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17302 NE 2nd Loop, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,290

    Last Listing Agent Ye Zhao Mal & Seitz

    17302 NE 2nd Loop, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • 16500 SE 1st St Unit 149, Vancouver, WA 98684

    $114,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16500 SE 1st St Unit 149, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lena Ramsey HELPING HAND EQUITY

    16500 SE 1st St Unit 149, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /42

    $649,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    17006 SE 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,805

    Last Listing Agent Alina Alward Alward & Associates Real Estate

    17006 SE 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /27

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16504 NE 12th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,821

    Last Listing Agent Shana O'Brien Works Real Estate

    16504 NE 12th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /33

    $503,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    307 NE 117th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,968

    Last Listing Agent Josh McCuistion Keller Williams Realty

    307 NE 117th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    13010 NE 24th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,256

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cotrell Living Room Realty Inc

    13010 NE 24th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10909 NE 26th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyla Bostick Realty Pro West, LLC

    10909 NE 26th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12425 NE 20th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,288

    Last Listing Agent Nguyen Cao MORE Realty, Inc

    12425 NE 20th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /22

    $404,600

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    13010 NE Pinebrook St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 443 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,858

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lamb Windermere Northwest Living

    13010 NE Pinebrook St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /35

    $399,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11508 NE 23rd St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,999

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    11508 NE 23rd St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    405 NE 152nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,791

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    405 NE 152nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /34

    $439,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    551 NE 137th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Ognianov Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    551 NE 137th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13019 NE 8th Place, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 460 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,118

    Last Listing Agent Dan Beirne Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    13019 NE 8th Place, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /47

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2010 NE 126th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,515

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Hilbert Windermere Northwest Living

    2010 NE 126th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home