370

Recently Sold Homes in 98684

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2116 NE 137th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,938

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Aguayo Keller Williams Realty

    2116 NE 137th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /41

    $383,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2115 NE 163rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,113

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Sanchez Redfin

    2115 NE 163rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /4

    $562,447

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1504 NE 181th Ave Unit Lot 79, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    1504 NE 181th Ave Unit Lot 79, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /31

    $560,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12800 NE 20th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,090

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nigro MORE Realty, Inc

    12800 NE 20th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /27

    $439,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    201 SE 150th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,774

    Last Listing Agent Bill Gaffney Change Realty, LLC

    201 SE 150th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /26

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15517 NE 9th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,771

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thai Safegate Real Estate

    15517 NE 9th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /43

    $491,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    16714 NE 11th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,502

    Last Listing Agent Rowena Lusby Windermere Northwest Living

    16714 NE 11th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /43

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18000 NE 26th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,971

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rohrbach John L. Scott Real Estate

    18000 NE 26th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /30

    $509,995

    Sold May 09, 2026

    1405 NE 121st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,069

    D.R. Horton Fircrest - Meadows

    1405 NE 121st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /48

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2308 NE 125th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,722

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rammer RE/MAX Northwest

    2308 NE 125th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /12

    $554,740

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1506 180th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Harmony Heights - The Grove Series

    1506 180th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /37

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1016 NE 163rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,356

    Last Listing Agent Burton Walters Keller Williams Realty

    1016 NE 163rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /30

    $529,995

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1604 NE 122nd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fircrest - Meadows

    1604 NE 122nd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /27

    $549,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2204 NE 179th Place, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,853

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Iaquinta Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2204 NE 179th Place, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /38

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    404 SE 150th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,705

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sawyer Windermere Northwest Living

    404 SE 150th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /48

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1200 NE 129th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,370

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Struss Living Room Realty Inc

    1200 NE 129th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /12

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    720 NE 124th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,570

    Last Listing Agent Mark Charlesworth Keller Williams Realty Portland Central

    720 NE 124th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /48

    $1,090,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14821 NE 12th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,534

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fix John L. Scott Real Estate

    14821 NE 12th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /39

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12601 NE 24th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,282

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Dubyne Real Broker LLC

    12601 NE 24th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /2

    $557,387

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    18203 NE 17th St Unit Lot 1, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    18203 NE 17th St Unit Lot 1, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /47

    $899,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15008 NE 15th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,638

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fix John L. Scott Real Estate

    15008 NE 15th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /30

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    15205 NE 20th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,371

    Last Listing Agent Candance Paradis John L. Scott Real Estate

    15205 NE 20th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /37

    $137,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    16500 SE 1st St Unit 14, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marian McKone Windermere Northwest Living

    16500 SE 1st St Unit 14, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /39

    $160,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    16500 SE 1st St Unit 44, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Caswell Keller Williams Realty

    16500 SE 1st St Unit 44, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /26

    $563,923

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1404 NE 181th Ave Unit Lot 85, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    1404 NE 181th Ave Unit Lot 85, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /41

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17006 NE 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,847

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Jung RE/MAX Premier Group

    17006 NE 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /40

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1618 NE 158th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,571

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Roberts Windermere/Crest Realty Co

    1618 NE 158th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /2

    $657,294

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    18007 NE 14th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Harmony Heights - The Meadow Series

    18007 NE 14th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /35

    $574,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    604 NE 156th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,849

    Last Listing Agent Jim Faust Windermere Northwest Living

    604 NE 156th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    15102 SE 5th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,654

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Ambrose Windermere Northwest Living

    15102 SE 5th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /32

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    16500 SE 1st St Unit 98, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCafferty Keller Williams Realty

    16500 SE 1st St Unit 98, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /39

    $724,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    18925 NE 29th Dr, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,421

    Last Listing Agent Diane Mathew Coldwell Banker Bain

    18925 NE 29th Dr, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /20

    $519,995

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1503 NE 121st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,716

    D.R. Horton Fircrest - Meadows

    1503 NE 121st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /42

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    16915 SE 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,233

    Last Listing Agent Nattamon Purkey eXp Realty LLC

    16915 SE 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /48

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15607 NE 15th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,985

    Last Listing Agent Roger Crandall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    15607 NE 15th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /46

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1939 NE 117th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,504

    Last Listing Agent Beth Thompson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    1939 NE 117th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /29

    $547,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    709 NE Countryside Dr, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,765

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McCallister Keller Williams Realty

    709 NE Countryside Dr, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /44

    $578,950

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    700 NE 173rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,573

    Last Listing Agent Ana Campos Opt

    700 NE 173rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /8

    $164,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    16812 SE 1st St Unit 67, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawneen Dostert Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs

    16812 SE 1st St Unit 67, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /41

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    510 SE 157th Ave Unit 38, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,987

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Stroud Professional Realty Services International, Inc.

    510 SE 157th Ave Unit 38, Vancouver, WA 98684

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home