476

Recently Sold Homes in 98686

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $459,220

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    18507 NE 44th Ave Unit LOT 367, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Roland SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    18507 NE 44th Ave Unit LOT 367, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /36

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6617 NE 107th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,255

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Jensen Living Room Realty Inc

    6617 NE 107th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /33

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13207 NE 60th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,411

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Dowdy Latshaw Windermere Northwest Living

    13207 NE 60th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /48

    $1,150,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2513 NE 144th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,250

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Holloway Compass

    2513 NE 144th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6911 NE 139th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,496

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dessimoz Windermere Northwest Living

    6911 NE 139th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2212 NE 107th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,616

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Sobota Keller Williams Realty

    2212 NE 107th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10518 NE 69th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,125

    Last Listing Agent AJ Brungardt eXp Realty LLC

    10518 NE 69th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /47

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12919 NE 37th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,234

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Barrett Cascadia Real Estate Group

    12919 NE 37th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /27

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3009 NE 111th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,958

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Primerano Redfin

    3009 NE 111th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11011 NE 64th Ct Unit Lot 9, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,470

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Belza Real Broker LLC

    11011 NE 64th Ct Unit Lot 9, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /45

    $699,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5213 NE 116th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,523

    New Tradition Homes Pleasant Woods

    5213 NE 116th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /39

    $499,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10611 NE 20th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,487

    Last Listing Agent Korrie Hicks KOR Realty

    10611 NE 20th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /19

    $806,800

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16814 NE 38th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,706

    Lennar Salmon Creek Ridge

    16814 NE 38th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /47

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6308 NE 106th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,893

    Last Listing Agent Will Murphy Premiere Property Group, LLC

    6308 NE 106th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /48

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4419 NE 115th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,519

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beirwagen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    4419 NE 115th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /43

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6515 NE 133rd Way, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,973

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Gebhardt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    6515 NE 133rd Way, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /48

    $477,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10702 NE 37th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,333

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCafferty Keller Williams Realty

    10702 NE 37th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /27

    $1,052,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3601 NE 168th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,085

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Salmon Creek Ridge

    3601 NE 168th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /27

    $459,995

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5908 NE 120th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,362

    5908 NE 120th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /24

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12518 NE 23rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,060

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Babby John L. Scott Real Estate

    12518 NE 23rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /38

    $469,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10917 NE 64th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,388

    Last Listing Agent Nataliya Mirzoyan MORE Realty Inc

    10917 NE 64th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /36

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    13217 NE 55th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,364

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Bryson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    13217 NE 55th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10711 NE Maitland Rd, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,158

    Last Listing Agent Sutko Gojak AgencyOne NW

    10711 NE Maitland Rd, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /32

    $474,600

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3300 NE 164th St Unit G3, Ridgefield, WA 98642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,755

    Last Listing Agent Emily Strum Realty ONE Group Pacifica

    3300 NE 164th St Unit G3, Ridgefield, WA 98642
  • /26

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4113 NE 117th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,527

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hotchkin Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4113 NE 117th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /48

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10003 NE 39th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cooper Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    10003 NE 39th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /38

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2313 NE 102nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,703

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Realty

    2313 NE 102nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /48

    $798,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3518 NE 102nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,678

    Last Listing Agent Lori Faye Carroll Realty NW Properties

    3518 NE 102nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /41

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3404 NE 128th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,406

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gowing Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    3404 NE 128th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /36

    $794,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    12505 NE 43rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,277

    Last Listing Agent Trish Farrell Coldwell Banker Bain

    12505 NE 43rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /23

    $902,250

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3629 NE 168th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,493

    Lennar Salmon Creek Ridge

    3629 NE 168th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /38

    $679,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1905 NW 110th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,792

    Last Listing Agent Katarina Tarr Windermere Northwest Living

    1905 NW 110th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98685
  • /48

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4212 NE 179th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,199

    Last Listing Agent Bev Blume Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4212 NE 179th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /32

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1804 NE 150th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,662

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Richardson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    1804 NE 150th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /47

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    18620 NE 72nd Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,494

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Mau Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    18620 NE 72nd Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /17

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2605 NE 159th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,729

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    2605 NE 159th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642
  • /46

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2722 NE 102nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,542

    Last Listing Agent Chaney Compher Realty One Group Prestige

    2722 NE 102nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /25

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1716 NE 146th St, Barberton, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,087

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hart Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    1716 NE 146th St, Barberton, WA 98686
  • /31

    $424,960

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    18502 NE 45th Ave Unit LOT 362, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cozzi SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    18502 NE 45th Ave Unit LOT 362, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /25

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    14314 NE 23rd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,822

    Last Listing Agent Steve Studley Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    14314 NE 23rd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home