4,866

Recently Sold Vancouver, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14009 NE 102nd St, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,820

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Jones Kelly Right Real Estate Vancouver

    14009 NE 102nd St, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /45

    $595,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5401 NE 79th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,650

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Belza Real Broker LLC

    5401 NE 79th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /28

    $521,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1313 NE 127th St, Vancouver, WA 98685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,765

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Thomas Skyline Properties, Inc.

    1313 NE 127th St, Vancouver, WA 98685
  • /35

    $435,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6708 NE 70th St, Vancouver, WA 98661

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,490

    Last Listing Agent Meghann Johnson Reger Homes LLC

    6708 NE 70th St, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /23

    $409,995 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5518 NE 66th Place, Vancouver, WA 98661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,891

    D.R. Horton Cottages at 66th

    5518 NE 66th Place, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /33

    $640,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15321 NE 106th St, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,460

    Last Listing Agent Ali Sakhi Redfin

    15321 NE 106th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /25

    $149,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17401 SE 39th St Unit 77, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charline Wright Columbia River Realty ERA Powered

    17401 SE 39th St Unit 77, Vancouver, WA 98683
  • /35

    $408,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3911 NE 105th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorna & Sarah Murray RE/MAX Equity Group

    3911 NE 105th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /30

    $435,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12519 NE 109th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,326

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowes Hessel Windermere CRG

    12519 NE 109th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /44

    $990,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6903 SE Riverside Dr Unit 17, Vancouver, WA 98664

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,585

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Dickinson Pro Realty Group NW, LLC

    6903 SE Riverside Dr Unit 17, Vancouver, WA 98664
  • /40

    $1,030,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12806 NW 40th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,378

    Last Listing Agent Kelyn Miles Worth Clark Realty

    12806 NW 40th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685
  • /43

    $443,888 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    10915 NE 86th Way, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,518

    Last Listing Agent Derek Goude Realty First

    10915 NE 86th Way, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /39

    $475,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9818 NE 14th St, Vancouver, WA 98664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,917

    Last Listing Agent John McClung Harcourts Real Estate Network Group, LLC

    9818 NE 14th St, Vancouver, WA 98664
  • /31

    $580,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4107 NE 109th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,020

    Last Listing Agent Scott Combs Windermere Northwest Living

    4107 NE 109th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /3

    $649,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5333 NE 68th St, Vancouver, WA 98661

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,351

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    5333 NE 68th St, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /34

    $260,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14019 NE 20th Ave Unit D32, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,440

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hogan New Moon Realty LLC

    14019 NE 20th Ave Unit D32, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /38

    $734,510 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10617 NE 33rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,204

    Last Listing Agent Amy Anderson Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    10617 NE 33rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2519 E 35th St, Vancouver, WA 98663

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,146

    Last Listing Agent Peter Cutile Parker Brennan Real Estate

    2519 E 35th St, Vancouver, WA 98663
  • /34

    $610,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11029 NE 88th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,666

    Last Listing Agent Allison Ellermeier Neighbors Realty LLC

    11029 NE 88th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /48

    $735,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9708 NW 9th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,710

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Sturos Coldwell Banker Bain

    9708 NW 9th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /31

    $425,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7012 Louisiana Dr, Vancouver, WA 98664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,075

    Last Listing Agent Tracie DeMars eXp Realty LLC

    7012 Louisiana Dr, Vancouver, WA 98664
  • /47

    $704,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2417 NE 148th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,523

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Tracy Living Room Realty Inc

    2417 NE 148th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /36

    $535,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    2723 NW 117th Way, Vancouver, WA 98685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,755

    Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson Sundby Premiere Property Group LLC

    2723 NW 117th Way, Vancouver, WA 98685
  • /23

    $499,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3001 Daniels St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,418

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Carpenter Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs

    3001 Daniels St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /43

    $400,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    602 SE 130th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,662

    Last Listing Agent Chaney Compher Realty One Group Prestige

    602 SE 130th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98683
  • /45

    $640,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    907 NW 90th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,076

    Last Listing Agent Patty Bright Keller Williams Realty

    907 NW 90th St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /34

    $405,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2901 U St, Vancouver, WA 98663

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,227

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Anderson Windermere Northwest Living

    2901 U St, Vancouver, WA 98663
  • /48

    $1,055,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10315 NE 107th St, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,433

    Last Listing Agent LeAnne Moore Eleete Real Estate

    10315 NE 107th St, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /35

    $429,960 Sold May 13, 2025

    18305 NE 43rd Place Unit LOT 221, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cozzi SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    18305 NE 43rd Place Unit LOT 221, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /30

    $525,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2719 NE 86th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,967

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wriglesworth Harcourts Real Estate Network Group, LLC

    2719 NE 86th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /48

    $594,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8105 NE 92nd Cir, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,856

    Last Listing Agent Seth McCauley Premiere Property Group LLC

    8105 NE 92nd Cir, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /29

    $575,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1126 SE 182nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,837

    Last Listing Agent Gina Salt Windermere Northwest Living

    1126 SE 182nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683
  • /48

    $825,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10104 NE 160th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,443

    Last Listing Agent Tesha Perry Keller Williams Realty

    10104 NE 160th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1414 Brandt Rd Unit F42, Vancouver, WA 98661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,524

    Last Listing Agent Monika Bean X2 Realty

    1414 Brandt Rd Unit F42, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15513 NE 79th Way, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,690

    Last Listing Agent Eric Young Call It Closed International Realty

    15513 NE 79th Way, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /24

    $462,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1020 SE 130th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,123

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Thompson Redfin

    1020 SE 130th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683
  • /48

    $570,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3008 NE 130th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,947

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pelky Weichert Realtors, Equity NW

    3008 NE 130th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5118 NE 76th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,814

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brymer Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    5118 NE 76th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /23

    $357,300 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3618 V St, Vancouver, WA 98663

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,430

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Realty

    3618 V St, Vancouver, WA 98663
  • /30

    $419,995 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5403 NE 65th Place, Vancouver, WA 98661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,479

    D.R. Horton Cottages at 66th

    5403 NE 65th Place, Vancouver, WA 98661

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home