4,864

Recently Sold Vancouver, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $403,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8016 NE 37th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,423

    Last Listing Agent Chaney Compher Realty One Group Prestige

    8016 NE 37th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /48

    $490,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13803 NE 61st St, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,608

    Last Listing Agent Peter Taylor eXp Realty LLC

    13803 NE 61st St, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /48

    $1,624,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5421 SE Scenic Ln Unit 202, Vancouver, WA 98661

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,604,419

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Misk The Agency Vancouver

    5421 SE Scenic Ln Unit 202, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /39

    $580,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10412 NE 86th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,426

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Riley Keller Williams PDX Central

    10412 NE 86th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /37

    $372,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5535 E Evergreen Blvd Unit 7601, Vancouver, WA 98661

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,883

    Last Listing Agent Rowena Lusby Windermere Northwest Living

    5535 E Evergreen Blvd Unit 7601, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /47

    $860,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14518 NE 24th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,432

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Williams Windermere Northwest Living

    14518 NE 24th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /39

    $455,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5820 NE 83rd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,223

    Last Listing Agent Jan LeBrun RE/MAX Premier Group

    5820 NE 83rd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /48

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8101 NE 229th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,888

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Corigliano Windermere Northwest Living

    8101 NE 229th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /34

    $750,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    601 NW 110th Way, Vancouver, WA 98685

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,619

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Blahnik Windermere Northwest Living

    601 NW 110th Way, Vancouver, WA 98685
  • /23

    $492,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16216 SE 3rd St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,452

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sines eXp Realty LLC

    16216 SE 3rd St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /41

    $590,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1715 SE Solomon Loop, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,921

    Last Listing Agent Lyla Bostick Realty Pro West, LLC

    1715 SE Solomon Loop, Vancouver, WA 98683
  • /10

    $639,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11120 NE 131st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,293

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Enkhtugs SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    11120 NE 131st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /32

    $399,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13720 NE 30th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,866

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Turner Lovejoy Real Estate Services

    13720 NE 30th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /44

    $635,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2804 NE 177th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,047

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cederholm Realty Pro West, LLC

    2804 NE 177th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /31

    $395,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4009 E 14th St, Vancouver, WA 98661

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,684

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Carpenter Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs

    4009 E 14th St, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /48

    $970,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17007 NE 82nd St, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,172

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Galyon Parker Brennan Real Estate

    17007 NE 82nd St, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /31

    $294,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1611 NE 113th St Unit 421, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,992

    Last Listing Agent Alex Moroz Realty One Group Northstars

    1611 NE 113th St Unit 421, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /22

    $557,728 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2409 NE 100th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,730

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Sasser Property Group NW Real Estate

    2409 NE 100th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8315 NW 7th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,175

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Gebhardt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    8315 NW 7th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /35

    $599,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12911 NE 61st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,605

    Last Listing Agent Anjali Remme Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    12911 NE 61st Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home