4,864

Recently Sold Vancouver, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $440,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1819 SE 183rd Place, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,922

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hunter Kelly Right Real Estate Vancouver

    1819 SE 183rd Place, Vancouver, WA 98683
  • /38

    $560,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2515 NE 59th St, Vancouver, WA 98663

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,703

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Horning Premiere Property Group, LLC

    2515 NE 59th St, Vancouver, WA 98663
  • /35

    $460,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8204 NE 21st Place, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,671

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Bradshaw Premiere Property Group, LLC

    8204 NE 21st Place, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /35

    $374,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2807 van Allman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,179

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCafferty Keller Williams Realty

    2807 van Allman Ave, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /36

    $465,173 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    15811 NE 34th St, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,895

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Muscarella Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs

    15811 NE 34th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /48

    $725,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    16403 NE 72nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,723

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Davies Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16403 NE 72nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /39

    $566,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5809 NW 26th Ave, Camas, WA 98607

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,485

    Last Listing Agent Debs Ochoa Century 21 North Homes Realty

    5809 NW 26th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
  • /36

    $562,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5300 NE 101st St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,794

    Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson-Benson Keller Williams Realty

    5300 NE 101st St, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /16

    $423,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14912 NE 39th St, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,989

    Last Listing Agent Jaysiah Ferguson Kelly Right Real Estate Vancouver

    14912 NE 39th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /44

    $462,650 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4314 NE Valley View Ln, Vancouver, WA 98663

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,572

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Huckins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    4314 NE Valley View Ln, Vancouver, WA 98663
  • /32

    $445,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14414 SE 8th St, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,915

    Last Listing Agent Lyla Bostick Realty Pro West, LLC

    14414 SE 8th St, Vancouver, WA 98683
  • /48

    $609,520 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2003 NE 183rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,065

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Pontius Opt

    2003 NE 183rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /41

    $565,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10709 SE 11th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,818

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mourton Kinected Realty LLC

    10709 SE 11th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98664
  • /31

    $385,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14007 NE 89th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,057

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lewis Works Real Estate

    14007 NE 89th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /26

    $415,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12215 NE 3rd St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,536

    Last Listing Agent AJ Brungardt eXp Realty LLC

    12215 NE 3rd St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /44

    $480,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4403 NE 152nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,792

    Last Listing Agent Kim Polinsky Keller Williams Realty

    4403 NE 152nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9606 NE 134th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,376

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Dau eXp Realty LLC

    9606 NE 134th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /35

    $419,985 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    18312 NE 43rd Place Unit LOT 212, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Roland SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    18312 NE 43rd Place Unit LOT 212, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /25

    $530,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4528 NE 93rd St, Vancouver, WA 98665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,912

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Thomas Handris Realty Company

    4528 NE 93rd St, Vancouver, WA 98665
  • /23

    $498,999 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    615 W 39th St, Vancouver, WA 98660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,518

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Jones Windermere Northwest Living

    615 W 39th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
  • /29

    $474,995 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5913 NE 121st Way, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,856

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Dodd D. R. Horton

    5913 NE 121st Way, Vancouver, WA 98686
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4615 NE 136th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,707

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Savage Real Broker LLC

    4615 NE 136th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /34

    $421,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4524 NE 123rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,876

    Last Listing Agent Meghann Johnson Reger Homes LLC

    4524 NE 123rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /38

    $729,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11110 NW 11th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 388 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,429

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gregory Wayne Kankelberg Real Estate, LLC

    11110 NW 11th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685
  • /3

    $525,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7505 NE 135th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,803

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Lowe Keller Williams Realty

    7505 NE 135th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /2

    $383,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8100 NE 104th Cir Unit 8, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,307

    Last Listing Agent Harvey Coker Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    8100 NE 104th Cir Unit 8, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /4

    $609,220 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1406 NE 181th Ave Unit Lot 84, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    1406 NE 181th Ave Unit Lot 84, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /24

    $495,880 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    19313 SE 12th Way, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ticknor D. R. Horton

    19313 SE 12th Way, Vancouver, WA 98683
  • /29

    $229,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13604 NE 22nd St Unit 14, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,288

    Last Listing Agent Justin Underwood John L. Scott Real Estate

    13604 NE 22nd St Unit 14, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /35

    $594,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11201 NW 16th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,825

    Last Listing Agent Troy Jensen Professional Realty Services International, Inc.

    11201 NW 16th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685
  • /48

    $700,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2002 NE 183rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,805

    Last Listing Agent Beth Thompson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    2002 NE 183rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /32

    $369,995 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11813 NE 104th St, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,505

    Last Listing Agent Violet Hadeed-Baird D. R. Horton

    11813 NE 104th St, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /29

    $505,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10105 NE 132nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,322

10105 NE 132nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /48

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10500 NE 110th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,364

    Last Listing Agent Judy Matz John L. Scott Real Estate

    10500 NE 110th Cir, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /47

    $630,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2512 SE Park Crest Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,368

    Last Listing Agent Yana Pavlenko The Lachlan Group LLC

    2512 SE Park Crest Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683
  • /2

    $539,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15403 NE 108th Way, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,249

    Last Listing Agent Scott Combs Windermere Northwest Living

    15403 NE 108th Way, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /32

    $440,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15215 SE 1st St, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,894

    Last Listing Agent Charity Watkins Keller Williams Realty

    15215 SE 1st St, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    518 NE 144th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,190

    Last Listing Agent Haris Hadziselimovic Keller Williams Realty

    518 NE 144th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684
  • /39

    $390,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3900 NE 122nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,482

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cowles Windermere Northwest Living

    3900 NE 122nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /47

    $973,700 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5109 NE 142nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,980

    Last Listing Agent Harlem Atwood-Fitzgerald Windermere Northwest Living

    5109 NE 142nd St, Vancouver, WA 98686

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home