3,666

Veneta, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    88060 Llama Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,488

    Last Listing Agent Emily Williamson Hybrid Real Estate

    88060 Llama Ln, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /31

      Est $343,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      25007 Woodland Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25007 Woodland Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Cutshall RE/MAX

  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    87426 Territorial Hwy, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,073

    Last Listing Agent Levi Bedortha Bedortha Brokerage Inc.

    87426 Territorial Hwy, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /28

      Est $343,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      25020 Woodland Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25020 Woodland Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Murray Windermere RE Lane County

  • /47

    $625,227

    Sold May 30, 2025

    25813 Fleck Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Chapman Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    25813 Fleck Rd, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /21

      Est $480,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      87977 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      87977 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

  • /26

    $422,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    25269 Todd Way, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mechelle Clough American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers, Inc

    25269 Todd Way, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /33

      Est $484,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      87955 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      87955 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry KW Alberts Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    24985 Hunter Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX Integrity

    24985 Hunter Ave, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /23

      Est $428,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      87966 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      87966 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,562
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

  • /19

    $420,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    25248 Tanglewood Way, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,371

    25248 Tanglewood Way, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /34

      Est $409,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      87978 Sherwood St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      87978 Sherwood St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vince Casey Hybrid Real Estate

  • /19

    $394,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    25228 Tanglewood Way, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,261

    25228 Tanglewood Way, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /45

      Est $460,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      88078 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      88078 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Foster Bill Foster Real Estate, LLC

  • /48

    $1,195,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    28931 Divine Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,611

    Last Listing Agent Lori Durling Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    28931 Divine Rd, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /20

      Est $485,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      88099 10th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      88099 10th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kittrell Camerelle Real Estate, LLC

  • /16

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    200 Bolton Hill Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

    • Land
    • 3.61 Acres
    • $77,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Smith United Real Estate Properties

    200 Bolton Hill Rd, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /42

      Est $404,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      24795 Parkside Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24795 Parkside Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Burrell Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /33

    $347,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    87729 Blek Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,381

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Fletcher RE/MAX Integrity

    87729 Blek Dr, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /40

      Est $468,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      88139 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      88139 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Premiere Property Group LLC

  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    87953 Sherwood St, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,944

    Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    87953 Sherwood St, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /22

      Est $336,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      24928 W Broadway Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      24928 W Broadway Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Schmidt Elevate Real Estate Group

  • /14

    $397,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    25234 Tanglewood Way, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,486

    25234 Tanglewood Way, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /15

      Est $371,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      88251 Lake Side Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      88251 Lake Side Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elmina Mike ICON Real Estate Group

  • /46

    $465,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    25200 Irenic Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,762

    Last Listing Agent Wendrika Olofson Hybrid Real Estate

    25200 Irenic Ave, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /48

      Est $448,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      26409 Shady Rest Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      26409 Shady Rest Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Marsh Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /4

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    88025 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Greene EXECUTIVE REAL ESTATE LLC

    88025 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /32

      Est $502,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      88113 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      88113 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Hartwig Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    26112 Vista Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,997

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chin R & R Properties of Eugene LLC

    26112 Vista Dr, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /46

      Est $422,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      25651 Tidball Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25651 Tidball Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Blackmon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /24

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25202 Tyro Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,240

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Robey Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    25202 Tyro Ave, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /34

      Est $458,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      25269 Heavenly Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25269 Heavenly Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Pearson ICON Real Estate Group

  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    88123 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,508

    Last Listing Agent Galand Haas Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    88123 9th St, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /34

      Est $414,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      25300 Jake St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25300 Jake St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Warner Coldwell Banker Professional Group

  • /38

    $598,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    25304 Christopher Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    25304 Christopher Ln, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /18

      Est $541,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      25290 Trinity St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25290 Trinity St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Robbins eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    87860 Territorial Rd Unit 59, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay Windermere RE Lane County

    87860 Territorial Rd Unit 59, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /41

      Est $473,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      87946 Crosswood Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      87946 Crosswood Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,750
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLEN SMITH United Real Estate Properties

  • /19

    $409,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    25263 Tanglewood Way, Veneta, OR 97487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    25263 Tanglewood Way, Veneta, OR 97487
    • /38

      Est $473,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      87932 Crosswood Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      87932 Crosswood Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home