12,065

Homes in ZIP Code 34292

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $882,383 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Corelli Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      334 Corelli Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,990
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Neal NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

  • /73

    $749,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft

    356 Marsh Creek Rd, Venice, FL 34292

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Search no longer! This beautiful 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3 car garage Oakmont model home in Sawgrass is waiting for you! This home has it all! "Location" is centrally convenient to all your wants & needs for shopping, dining & only minutes to "Historical Downtown Venice", "Beaches on the Gulf of Mexico" & "Intracoastal Waterway". Enter into this lovely

    Gae Stewart-Dudley RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    356 Marsh Creek Rd, Venice, FL 34292
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    19353 Cruise Dr, Venice, FL 34292

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,930

    Last Listing Agent Deb Scott LPT REALTY, LLC

    19353 Cruise Dr, Venice, FL 34292
    • /46

      Est $770,441 Not Listed For Sale

      21008 Frostproof Way, Venice, FL 34292

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21008 Frostproof Way, Venice, FL 34292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Heitl EXIT KING REALTY

  • /45

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    208 Brienza Loop, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Welcome to Vicenza. This beautiful Tuscan Model Neal home is full of updates and is situated on one of the most premium home sites in the community. Just a short walk from the clubhouse and community pool, pickleball and dog park, this beauty enjoys beautiful sunrises over the lake in the backyard. Built in 2020 this home offers many upgrades including a Radiant Roof Barrier which is a thin layer

    Tom Roberts PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC

    208 Brienza Loop, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $394,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    828 Connemara Cir, Venice, FL 34292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,457

    Last Listing Agent Megan George PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    828 Connemara Cir, Venice, FL 34292
    • /73

      Est $390,552 Not Listed For Sale

      9896 Haze Dr, Venice, FL 34292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9896 Haze Dr, Venice, FL 34292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Scott LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /15

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    9581 Vibrant Ln, Venice, FL 34292

    Discover Brighton, a premier new home community ideally situated on Jacaranda Blvd near Center Road, offering unmatched convenience in beautiful Venice, Florida. Enjoy close proximity to shopping, dining, top-rated medical facilities, and the highly anticipated Sprouts Farmers Market currently under construction. With easy access to I-75, you're just a short drive from Sarasota, Tampa, and Fort

    Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    9581 Vibrant Ln, Venice, FL 34292
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11924 Tempest Harbor Loop, Venice, FL 34292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,281

    Last Listing Agent Jody Callan PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    11924 Tempest Harbor Loop, Venice, FL 34292
    • /34

      Est $345,133 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      372 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bone CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

  • /42

    $299,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    1418 Maseno Dr, Venice, FL 34292

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Enjoy easy Florida living in this light-filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with DEN (with a closet so can be used as a third bedroom) and a two car garage in the highly desirable, resort-style community of Venetian Falls. The open floor plan features a spacious kitchen, breakfast bar, walk-in pantry, and sunny dinette. The versatile den features a closet and is

    Nicole Schmaling RE/MAX PALM

    1418 Maseno Dr, Venice, FL 34292
  • /2

    $523,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    244 Cassano Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,695

    Last Listing Agent Emily Nickley MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    244 Cassano Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
    • /75

      Est $478,864 Not Listed For Sale

      9860 Wingood Dr, Venice, FL 34292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9860 Wingood Dr, Venice, FL 34292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Val Sablowski SHOWTIME REALTY

  • /64

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    2053 Mattamy Ct, Venice, FL 34292

    Welcome to 2053 Mattamy Ct., a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home tucked away in the coveted Enclaves of Venice North. Perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable lots in the community, this property sits on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering added privacy and a peaceful setting. Inside, the home features a spacious, open layout with soaring high ceilings and abundant natural light

    Michelle Waggoner AMERICAN REALTY OF VENICE, INC

    2053 Mattamy Ct, Venice, FL 34292
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    500 San Lino Cir Unit 521, Venice, FL 34292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,764

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Weiss KW COASTAL LIVING III

    500 San Lino Cir Unit 521, Venice, FL 34292
    • /44

      Est $473,953 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Rosolina Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      208 Rosolina Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Vaccai BEACH BAY REAL ESTATE

  • /22

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    10202 L Pavia Blvd Unit 10202, Venice, FL 34292

    Walk into the inviting feel of this 2nd Floor Condo! It has wonderful, updated colors and updated appliances. Screened lanai. All within a minute walk to the Community Pool and Club House! Private single car garage.2 BR 2 Bath Condo as nice as you could want. Multiple Private and Public Golf Communities within minutes everywhere. Legacy Bike Trail of nearly 20 miles, Short drive to Beaches,

    Dennis Graham William Raveis Real Estate

    10202 L Pavia Blvd Unit 10202, Venice, FL 34292
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    168 Wading Bird Dr, Venice, FL 34292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,869

    Last Listing Agent Mousa Wakileh COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    168 Wading Bird Dr, Venice, FL 34292
    • /52

      Est $979,983 Not Listed For Sale

      12460 Destin Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12460 Destin Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Truman THE SUNSHINE STATE COMPANY

  • /27

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    700 Mirabella Cir Unit 102, Venice, FL 34292

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT - SELLER IS MOTIVATED Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought-after Mirabella Community in Venice, Florida. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers 1,235 square feet of living space. Your private screened porch is ideal for morning coffee and paper, or evening beverages. The kitchen and dining area have an abundance of cabinets, all equipped with pull-out drawers and

    Rita Champlin SARASOTA PARADISE REALTY, INC

    700 Mirabella Cir Unit 102, Venice, FL 34292
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1211 Capri Isles Blvd Unit 92, Venice, FL 34292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,876

    Last Listing Agent Mark Floryjanski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1211 Capri Isles Blvd Unit 92, Venice, FL 34292
    • /32

      Est $424,909 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Casalino Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      443 Casalino Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Hresko BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY

  • /2

    $555,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    Lighthouse Plan at Vicenza - Celebration, North Venice, FL 34275

    *Base price does not include the homesite premium or design options.* The Lighthouse home design by Neal Communities offers an open layout for the common living areas. The beautifully-equipped kitchen comes with an island, corner walk-in pantry and cafe area. A spacious great room has the option of a recessed ceiling for an extra touch of elegance. In the master suite, a door from the bedroom to

    Neal Communities Builder
    217 Ortelle Terrace Unit 36458663, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $218,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    200 Silver Lake Dr Unit 203, Venice, FL 34292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,510

    Last Listing Agent Carol Palmeri RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    200 Silver Lake Dr Unit 203, Venice, FL 34292
    • /44

      Est $344,458 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      368 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Weller EXIT KING REALTY

  • /2

    $430,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    256 Altamura Cir, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Under Construction. The Tidewater 2 twin villa by Neal Communities offers a well-designed two-bedroom, two-bath layout with open and inviting living spaces. The expansive great room flows seamlessly into the dining area and beautifully appointed kitchen, complete with an island ideal for everyday living and entertaining. A versatile den provides the perfect space for a home office or flex room.

    John Neal NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

    256 Altamura Cir, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    331 Sunset Lake Blvd Unit 331, Venice, FL 34292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,110

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Tresh RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE

    331 Sunset Lake Blvd Unit 331, Venice, FL 34292
    • /45

      Est $343,651 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      364 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miki Matrullo HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

  • /11

    $369,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    240 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

    Ready for new owners! Beautiful villa in gated community. The Carrington model features open floor plan with spacious primary bedroom with ensuite bath and walk-in closet. Guest suite and full bath plus DEN. Beautiful kitchen with quartz countertops, soft-close cabinets, private laundry room and lots of additional storage. Garage floor has epoxy coating. Great features including ALL IMPACT

    Robert Gray MY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC

    240 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1416 Gleneagles Dr, Venice, FL 34292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,713

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hupp KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    1416 Gleneagles Dr, Venice, FL 34292
    • /47

      Est $349,121 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      360 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,999
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miki Matrullo HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

  • /53

    $324,900 Open Sun 12AM - 1PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    293 Capulet Dr, Venice, FL 34292

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in sunny Venice, Florida! This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa with an office/den, 2 car garage, offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and maintenance-free living in a highly sought-after gated community.Step inside and be greeted by an open, light-filled floor plan featuring a large kitchen with stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and

    Michael Jackson EXIT KING REALTY

    293 Capulet Dr, Venice, FL 34292
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    308 Lynbrook Cir Unit 202, Venice, FL 34292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,087

    Last Listing Agent Susan Beaver LPT REALTY, LLC

    308 Lynbrook Cir Unit 202, Venice, FL 34292
    • /13

      Est $345,009 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      356 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,999
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Thomas DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC

  • /35

    $184,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    800 Capri Isles Blvd Unit 236, Venice, FL 34292

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in Capri Isles Summer Green Section 3! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Ideally positioned on the corner and at the end of the hallway for exceptional privacy. Enjoy peaceful mornings and relaxing evenings from your private screened in lanai, featuring views of the community pool.

    Isabella Shambora GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED

    800 Capri Isles Blvd Unit 236, Venice, FL 34292
  • /2

    $412,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    117 Altesino Ct, Venice, FL 34292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,456

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Meadows PREFERRED PROPERTIES OF VENICE INC

    117 Altesino Ct, Venice, FL 34292
    • /32

      Est $346,530 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      352 Ibiza Loop, Venice, FL 34292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /85

    $420,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    1437 Kilberry Way, Venice, FL 34292

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. The best-priced three-bedroom opportunity currently available in the highly sought-after Waterford community, this spacious residence combines resort-style amenities, low HOA fees, and an exceptional Venice location into one compelling offering. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac with tranquil pond views and not located in a flood zone, this home

    Rachel Tritschler RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1437 Kilberry Way, Venice, FL 34292
  • /2

    $838,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    328 Aria Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,126

    Last Listing Agent Hanine Jaraiseh KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    328 Aria Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
    • /28

      Est $588,051 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Palmaria Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      242 Palmaria Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Heitl EXIT KING REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home