11,053

Properties in ZIP Code 93001

Section Image
    • 0 Vista Del Mar Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vista Del Mar Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      • Built 1964
      0 Vista Del Mar Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.K. Mondol Comfort Real Estate Services

    • 1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 90, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 90, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 90, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Caron-Clark Derrick D Caron-Clark

    • 0 W Simpson St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Simpson St, Ventura, CA 93001

      0 W Simpson St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Vogl Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 207, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 207, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 207, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Stanton BHHS California Properties

    • 1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 130, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 130, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 130, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Gaston LIV Sotheby's International

    • /39

      Est $812,643 Not Listed For Sale

      2680 Yana St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2680 Yana St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Dave Walter Team Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 296, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 296, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 296, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jensen Derrick D Caron-Clark

    • 174 Palm Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Palm Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      174 Palm Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Silva de Oliveira Serhant California, Inc

    • 1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 200, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 200, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 200, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Castle Addressley Corporation

    • 1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 298, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 298, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1215 Anchors Way Dr Unit 298, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Fisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 175 Ojai Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $739,288 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Ojai Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      175 Ojai Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,043/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MATT SHEPHERD Shepherd Realty

    • 1597 E Thompson Blvd, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $914,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1597 E Thompson Blvd, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1597 E Thompson Blvd, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terri Davis Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1881 E Ocean Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1881 E Ocean Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lieberman Apartment Investment Specialists

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1159 E Meta St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 16 Beds
      • 7,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1159 E Meta St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Withers Matthews Real Estate Investment Services

    • 825 E Front St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 E Front St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      825 E Front St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $550/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,885,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Franey LIV Sotheby's International

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 N Ann St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 16,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      57 N Ann St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,175,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Henry Beachside Partners

    • 1313 Buena Vista St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Buena Vista St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 7 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 9,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1313 Buena Vista St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $602/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,930,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Snyder Oaktree Property Investments

    • /2

      Est $709,477 Not Listed For Sale

      170 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      170 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Hitchcock & Associates Compass

    • 164 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $700,173 Not Listed For Sale

      164 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      164 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Carlson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 128 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $738,496 Not Listed For Sale

      128 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      128 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Donnelly RE/MAX

    • 828 E Thompson Blvd Unit B, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $554,829 Not Listed For Sale

      828 E Thompson Blvd Unit B, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      828 E Thompson Blvd Unit B, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Ferro Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    • 43 Mill Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Mill Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      43 Mill Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wiggins eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 9220 N Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $1,038,994 Not Listed For Sale

      9220 N Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 3 Beds
      • 25 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9220 N Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Lee Coulter eXp Realty

    • 968 Poinsettia Place, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 Poinsettia Place, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      968 Poinsettia Place, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $552/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Stark BHHS California Properties

    • 2430 Kipana Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $637,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Kipana Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2430 Kipana Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Scarborough RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $1,117,111 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Coronado St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      204 Coronado St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $998/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000

      Last Listing Agent David Smolen LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • 19 Mission Plaza Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $606,991 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mission Plaza Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19 Mission Plaza Dr, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $527/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Orgel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 809 Church St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $1,241,120 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Church St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      809 Church St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Montoya RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    • 227 Oakwood St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $574,965 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Oakwood St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      227 Oakwood St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Greenfield RE/MAX

    • 351 Rosewood St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $551,055 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Rosewood St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      351 Rosewood St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sue Tierney RE/MAX

    • 150 W Barnett St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $764,361 Not Listed For Sale

      150 W Barnett St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      150 W Barnett St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Belzer LIV Sotheby's International

    • /11

      Est $1,195,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Poli St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1236 Poli St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cleary Concept Fine Homes & Estates

    • 969 E Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 E Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      969 E Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $552/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Stark BHHS California Properties

    • 795 E Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $836,926 Not Listed For Sale

      795 E Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      795 E Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Scarborough RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    • 797 E Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $835,760 Not Listed For Sale

      797 E Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      797 E Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Stephan LIV Sotheby's International

    • 285 N Ventura Ave Unit 27, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $572,456 Not Listed For Sale

      285 N Ventura Ave Unit 27, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      285 N Ventura Ave Unit 27, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $605/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky De La Cruz Bella Home Realty

    • 285 N Ventura Ave Unit 23, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $624,074 Not Listed For Sale

      285 N Ventura Ave Unit 23, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      285 N Ventura Ave Unit 23, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keziah Aaliyah Balboa Real Estate

    • 285 N Ventura Ave Unit 24, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $595,946 Not Listed For Sale

      285 N Ventura Ave Unit 24, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      285 N Ventura Ave Unit 24, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie McKinney Keller Williams Westlake

    • 285 N Ventura Ave Unit 14, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $513,772 Not Listed For Sale

      285 N Ventura Ave Unit 14, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      285 N Ventura Ave Unit 14, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Barajas RE/MAX

    • 2434 Kipana Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $606,586 Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Kipana Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2434 Kipana Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $537/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonny Goetz Real Broker

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home