Est $639,308 Not Listed For Sale
6927 Gull Ct, Ventura, CA 93003
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,333 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $473/SF
- 51 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $630,000
- Apr 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Doug Needham Coastal View Property